Est $466,835
32 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,394 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 91% Above List Price
- $175/SF
- 212 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $244,000
- Jan 11, 2019
Last Listing Agent Marla Willette Howard Hanna
Est $466,835
32 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marla Willette Howard Hanna
Est $431,518
38 Glen Lake Rd, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joann Borgos Howard Hanna
Est $483,065
63 Northwood Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina DeMarsh DeMarsh Real Estate
Est $483,734
16 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard Howard Hanna
Est $532,302
17 Nelson Rd, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan-Barton Roohan Realty
Est $560,674
12 Nelson Rd, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sally Pepper Coldwell Banker King George Re
Est $509,859
86 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate
Est $535,145
91 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Hafner Howard Hanna
Est $532,802
102 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Balfour Balfour Realty
Est $440,261
122 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt ERA - GF
Est $472,214
103 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathie Spangler Equitas Realty
Est $511,172
92 Mccormack Dr, Lake George, NY 12845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sean Culligan Howard Hanna