52

Lake Hallie, WI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $80,357 per Acre

    Lot 20 37th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

    Should perk for conventional septic system. Listing agent is related to sellers.

    Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    Lot 20 37th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729
  • /13

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $471,698 per Acre

    Lot 5 86th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Great potential lot on the Chippewa River! This is a rare find, that offers full boat access from 103 ft of river frontage, nicely slopes down to the water for ample space for recreation or to build, and it’s filled with mature trees, and beautiful views! Let’s talk location – this property is perfectly located close to Riverview Park & Boat Landing and Lake Hallie Sportsman Club; that’s two

    Emily Staples~ The Yakesh Team C21 Affiliated

    Lot 5 86th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /22

    $150,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $90,909 per Acre

    0 137th St Unit 1595070, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

    Escape to your own private Northwoods retreat with this rare, water access lot on Long Lake! This 1.6 acre parcel offers 339 ft of shoreline on one of Blue Diamond's most sought after lakes. Accessible only by boat, this property provides unmatched privacy and the true "up north" experience. Long lake spans 1,056 acres offering excellent fishing, full recreation, and two public landings for easy

    Kristen Tomczak Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    0 137th St Unit 1595070, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • /12

    $2,749,900

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.57 Acres
    • $218,767 per Acre

    12.57 Acres 30th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

    Prime 12.57-Acre Opportunity! Located in a high-traffic area with thousands of cars passing by daily, this level and open lot offers exceptional potential for commercial or multi-use development (buyer to verify zoning with the county). With utilities available at the street, the property is ready to be subdivided and developed to suit your vision. Don’t miss this rare chance to secure a highly

    Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    12.57 Acres 30th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729
  • /3

    $45,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Lot 64 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

    Newest Addition to Sunfield Heights. Many of the lots back up to a nicely wooded area. So far all have perked for conventional septics. Listing agent is related to one of the sellers.

    Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    Lot 64 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • /3

    $45,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Lot 62 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    Lot 62 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • /2

    $45,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $76,271 per Acre

    Lot 17 37th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    Lot 17 37th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729
  • /3

    $45,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $84,906 per Acre

    Lot 63 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    Lot 63 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • /15

    $248,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3723 132nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

    Check out this home, which features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a large deck, a 2-car detached garage, and a storage shed all on a half-acre lot in a convenient location. The interior features a large main level with an open kitchen, a fireplace in the living room, and generously sized rooms with a large master suite. Enjoy the green space of the park across the street and get anywhere you need to

    Martin Tauger RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    3723 132nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
  • /38

    $398,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    2419 116th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

    Welcome to the Chippewa Valley's newest development, Eagle View! Brand new development for 55+ in a gated community with views of and access to Lake Hallie! This beautiful twinhome features a spacious and open-concept layout, high-end finishes, stylish accents, and a unique design that makes it stand out from all the rest! Special features include, the only joined wall with your neighbor is in

    Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    2419 116th St, Lake Hallie, WI 54729
  • /12

    $2,749,900

    • Land
    • 12.57 Acres
    • $218,767 per Acre

    12.57 30th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729

Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    12.57 30th Ave, Lake Hallie, WI 54729
  • /3

    $45,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Lot 65 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Kim Haas Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    Lot 65 37th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home