140

Recently Sold Homes in 18624

Section Image
  • /48

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    55 Lakeview Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,412

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLuca Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    55 Lakeview Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /74

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    131 Longview Dr, Kidder Township South, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,799

    Last Listing Agent Nermin Moses Coldwell Banker Town & Country - Moscow

    131 Longview Dr, Kidder Township South, PA 18624
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    63 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,381

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Quinn EXP Realty LLC

    63 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /59

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20 Freestyle, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Derolf Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC

    20 Freestyle, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /106

    $1,540,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    58 Lakeview Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,224

    Last Listing Agent Nosheen Hayat Smart Way America Realty

    58 Lakeview Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /59

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    67 Estates Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,593

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reilly Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    67 Estates Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    59 Midlake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Benz, Broker Pocono Area Realty Benz Group

    59 Midlake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /58

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    148 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,152

    Last Listing Agent Brick Quinn RE/MAX of the Poconos

    148 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /27

    $357,111

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    78 Chestnut Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,917

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bohinski CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    78 Chestnut Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /10

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5 Bruin Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,361

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Morris Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    5 Bruin Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /82

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21 Lipuma Dr Unit 2A, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gross Cassidon Realty Corp

    21 Lipuma Dr Unit 2A, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    40 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,058

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Soriano CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    40 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /77

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    42 Mountainwoods Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,636

    Last Listing Agent Kara Sincavage Pocono Properties Rentals & Sales

    42 Mountainwoods Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /19

    $587,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    114 Lake Harmony Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mika WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    114 Lake Harmony Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /2

    $2,607,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    487 N Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Barbella, PA License #RS312574 RE/MAX Central - Allentown

    487 N Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /81

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    21 Castagnolia Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,183

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX of the Poconos

    21 Castagnolia Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /28

    $432,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    87 Warbler Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,093

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kuhn RE/MAX Pinnacle

    87 Warbler Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /37

    $325,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    75 Warbler Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,754

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    75 Warbler Ct, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    73 Holiday Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,570

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Edwards Lewith & Freeman Real Estate Hawley

    73 Holiday Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /40

    $639,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14 Matz Pass, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,822

    Last Listing Agent Andie L. Gerhard Dembinski Realty Company

    14 Matz Pass, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /43

    $208,250

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    216 Snow Ridge Cir, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Herishko Keller Williams Real Estate

    216 Snow Ridge Cir, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /78

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Hickory Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,778

12 Hickory Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /43

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    33 Skye Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klein exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    33 Skye Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /34

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot P-13, Albrightsville, PA 18210

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    614 Graystones Jeras Rd Lot P-13, Albrightsville, PA 18210
  • /63

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    63 Midlake Dr Unit 101, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Benz, Broker Pocono Area Realty Benz Group, LLC

    63 Midlake Dr Unit 101, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /34

    $1,126,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    39 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,735

    Last Listing Agent Nosheen Hayat Smart Way America Realty

    39 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /95

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    115 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,701

    Last Listing Agent Janine Marie Guarriello Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    115 Crest Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /68

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    162 Laurelwoods Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,114

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Derolf Pocono Area Realty Benz Group

    162 Laurelwoods Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /101

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    104 Wolf Hollow Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,510

    Last Listing Agent Tawney Lee Mary Enck Realty Inc

    104 Wolf Hollow Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /64

    $905,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    71 Lupine Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,917

    Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    71 Lupine Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /70

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    63 Pineknoll Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,894

    Last Listing Agent Mark Shay Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    63 Pineknoll Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /4

    $3,100,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    159 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,586,574

    Last Listing Agent NON-MEMBER NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    159 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /84

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10 Red Oak Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,195

10 Red Oak Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /95

    $523,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    63 Midlake Dr Unit 301I, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Natale Mary Enck Realty Inc

    63 Midlake Dr Unit 301I, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    81 Laurelwoods Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,016

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Tarantino Bishop Continental Realty Co., Inc.

    81 Laurelwoods Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    30 Elevator, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

30 Elevator, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /30

    $377,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    78 Laurelwood Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,637

    Last Listing Agent Earl Caffrey Innovate Real Estate

    78 Laurelwood Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /22

    $174,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    48 Telstar, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,250

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ivan CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    48 Telstar, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /24

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    92 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,627

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Barbella, PA License #RS312574 RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    92 S Lake Dr, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
  • /81

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    36 Maplewood Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,410

    Last Listing Agent Maria Soricelli CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    36 Maplewood Rd, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home