43

Lake Holiday, VA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /8

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $634,615 per Acre

    1065 Lakeview Dr, Whitacre, VA 22625

    Build your dream home on this beautiful waterfront lot in the private gated community of Lake Holiday Estates. This buildable parcel offers serene lake views and direct water access, creating the perfect setting for a full-time residence or weekend retreat. Enjoy lakeside living while taking advantage of Lake Holiday’s amenities, including the 240 acre recreational lake, beaches, boating,

    Katie Landi Jordan Samson Properties

    1065 Lakeview Dr, Whitacre, VA 22625
  • /18

    $229,000

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $44,990 per Acre

    Lot 1 Crested Mountain Ln, Cross Junction, VA 22625

    Discover a serene escape on this stunning 5.09-acre lot in Holiday Equestrian Estates Section Two! Perfectly nestled in a partly wooded landscape, this property offers both privacy and tranquility. Imagine waking up to the gentle sounds of nature, with breathtaking views of a picturesque pond and lush trees that create a peaceful backdrop for your dream home. Located in an area of new

    Bridget Aikens Colony Realty

    Lot 1 Crested Mountain Ln, Cross Junction, VA 22625

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home