$149,500
466 Poplar St, Lake Linden, MI 49945
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,351 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $111/SF
- 118 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $146,162
Last Listing Agent Darren Lasanen CENTURY 21 AFFILIATED
466 Poplar St, Lake Linden, MI 49945