3,556

Lake Lorraine, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    61 8th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,492

    Last Listing Agent Pay It Forward Group World Impact Real Estate

    61 8th St, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /52

      Est $519,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lake Lorraine Cir, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      29 Lake Lorraine Cir, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    105 Post Oak Place, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,337

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Thomas Keller Williams Realty FWB

    105 Post Oak Place, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /30

      Est $272,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Port Dixie Blvd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Port Dixie Blvd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /26

    $313,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16 2nd St, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,346

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Krueger Coastal Realty Services

    16 2nd St, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /35

      Est $223,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Old Ferry Rd Unit 18D, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 Old Ferry Rd Unit 18D, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    43 9th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,154

    Last Listing Agent Karla MacWilliams Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Emerald Coast

    43 9th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /24

      Est $371,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /56

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    55 Lakeshore Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,958

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fiegel 316 Realty Group LLC

    55 Lakeshore Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /59

      Est $732,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      216 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2806 Ben Hogan Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $574,409

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lethcoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    2806 Ben Hogan Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /59

      Est $560,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lake Lorraine Cir, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Lake Lorraine Cir, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /53

    $508,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    20 6th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,489

    Last Listing Agent Krisdine Wilson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    20 6th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /34

      Est $216,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      138 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /47

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    105 3rd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,333

    Last Listing Agent ADRIANA FOSTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 3rd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /38

      Est $343,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Winward Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      76 Winward Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    101 Old Ferry Rd Unit 20C, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,102

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Goodsell Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Old Ferry Rd Unit 20C, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /51

      Est $586,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Shalimar Point Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      995 Shalimar Point Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    125 12th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,597

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Whittemore LPT Realty LLC

    125 12th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /31

      Est $308,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 6th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      60 6th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    132 2nd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnnette Acree Coldwell Banker Realty

    132 2nd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /35

      Est $338,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 7th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 7th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2905 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,025

    Last Listing Agent Troy Sheldon Coast To Coast Property Broker

    2905 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /43

      Est $515,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      150 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    56 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,015

    Last Listing Agent Jutta Schneider Lucky Palms Realty

    56 10th St, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /48

      Est $513,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lakeshore Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Lakeshore Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /2

    $449,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    197 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,240

    Last Listing Agent Paige Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    197 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /42

      Est $499,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 1st Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 1st Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /60

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9 Elkwood Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,842

    Last Listing Agent Dana Topel NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    9 Elkwood Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /39

      Est $499,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      43 Country Club Rd, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $176,471

    Last Listing Agent JOE NACCHIA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    130 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /64

      Est $1,467,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Choctaw Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      806 Choctaw Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17 Oak Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,449

    Last Listing Agent Justin Myers EXP Realty LLC

    17 Oak Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /39

      Est $483,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2910 Shalimar Ln, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /75

    $799,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    108 Meigs Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,421

    Last Listing Agent Shane Grady Coldwell Banker Realty

    108 Meigs Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /43

      Est $292,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1078 5th Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /25

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4 3rd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,806

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Graham The Property Group 850 Inc

    4 3rd Ave, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /72

      Est $527,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Shalimar Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      891 Shalimar Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market

  • /56

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2805 Sam Snead Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,133

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cleek Rising Star Real Estate Inc

    2805 Sam Snead Ct, Shalimar, FL 32579
    • /116

      Est $1,084,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Grandview Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Grandview Dr, Shalimar, FL 32579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home