7,395

Lake Los Angeles, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $124,900

    • Land
    • 16.97 Acres
    • $7,362 per Acre

    175 Cor Ave W4 Drt 175 Ste, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Discover the perfect spot for your dream project! This beautiful flat lot—just under 17 acres—offers stunning mountain views and easy access to Highway 138, ideal for commuters or anyone seeking tranquility without sacrificing convenience. Water is easily accessible, with a neighboring lot already equipped with a water meter, and nearby homes ensure that utilities are close at hand. Whether

    Fernando Calderon Real Broker

    175 Cor Ave W4 Drt 175 Ste, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16137 Coolwater Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,350

    Last Listing Agent Mario Menjivar Realty of America

    16137 Coolwater Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fieldspring St Unit 23001015, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 Fieldspring St Unit 23001015, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /6

    $490,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    40531 176th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Well-maintained 3BR/2BA single-story home on a spacious 29,000+ sq ft lot in Lake Los Angeles. This 1985 ranch offers a functional floor plan with a spacious kitchen, tile flooring, and ample natural light throughout. Features include an attached 2-car garage, large front and backyard areas, and plenty of room for horses, vehicles, or additional structures. Located near local amenities including

    Julie Melgar Re/Max Luxe

    40531 176th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 15722 E Avenue q7, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $425,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15722 E Avenue q7, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,318

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mihld RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    15722 E Avenue q7, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $460,000

    • Land
    • 73.18 Acres
    • $6,286 per Acre

    0 Largo Vista Rd Vic Unit SR26014355, Black Butte, CA 93591

    73.2 ACRES WITH ITS OWN WELL, AND ELECTRICITY IN THE STREET. LOT IS CLOSE TO THE ELETRICITY TOWERS

    Cristina Mendoza Tu Casa Real Estate Inc.

    0 Largo Vista Rd Vic Unit SR26014355, Black Butte, CA 93591
  • 39730 165th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    39730 165th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,918

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    39730 165th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Palmdale Boulevard Pav VI S Unit 23-232763, Palmdale, CA 93591

Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

  • /24

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 29,294 Sq Ft
    • $51,301 per Acre

    40582 168th St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    Build your dream home or investment property on this outstanding adjacent lot located on paved 168th Street in desirable Lake Los Angeles. With utilities available at the street and neighboring homes on surrounding parcels, this property, APN: 3070-002-011, offers a highly desirable combination of development readiness and established community appeal with a lot size of over 2/3 acre. Zoned for

    Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

    40582 168th St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535
  • /35

    $429,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    40305 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,665

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Castaneda RE/MAX All-Pro

    40305 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /6

      Est $47,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      20801 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93591

      • Built 1954
      20801 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ponce RCP Properties

  • /15

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $7,979 per Acre

    0 E 110 E Avenue F12 # Vic Unit 25007810, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    Create the home you've always envisioned, build your dream home on 9.4 acres in East Lancaster! This spacious lot offers the perfect blend of rural tranquility and endless potential. With room to design the home and lifestyle you've always wanted, this property is your blank canvas don't miss out! The land is flat, usable, and zoned for various uses, making it a great investment opportunity.

    Juan Solorzano Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • 41048 178th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    41048 178th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,337

    Last Listing Agent Howard Nehdar Oakwood Mortgage & Real Estate, Inc.

    41048 178th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Cor Avenue O2 242 Ste Unit 22008734, Palmdale, CA 93591

Last Sold Summary

      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /11

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $9,712 per Acre

    0 Avenue L-12 & 97th St Unit 26652391, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Over 2 acres of M-4 Industrial land in East Palmdale's rapidly expanding industrial corridor. Strong potential for manufacturing, distribution, R&D, or long-term land banking. With increasing demand for logistics and manufacturing space, this property offers an opportunity for owner-users, developers, and investors. The parcel's scale, zoning flexibility, and regional economic drivers make it

    Jessica Jedvaj Compass

    0 Avenue L-12 & 97th St Unit 26652391, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • 16454 Rawhide Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16454 Rawhide Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,342

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tavera 6550 REALTY GROUP

    16454 Rawhide Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 178th St E Unit 22008536, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 178th St E Unit 22008536, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /2

    $10,500

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $4,093 per Acre

    0 E Avenue P Unit SR25167321, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    Great Opportunity to Own Affordable Land! Have you ever dreamed of owning your own piece of land where you can gaze at the stars and bring your off-road toys for weekend fun? This 2.56-acre parcel in Lake Los Angeles offers exactly that—and more! Just a short 10-minute drive from the center of town, you'll have easy access to gas, groceries, dining, and a local park, all while enjoying the peace

    Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

    0 E Avenue P Unit SR25167321, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    40322 165th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,457

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mendez Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

    40322 165th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /18

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $11,615 per Acre

    13916 Vac Vic Avenue M12 147 Ste, Palmdale, CA 93591

    This 5.166 acres of sun, sky, and sand! This property is accessible with an off-road vehicle or 4-wheel drive.

    Angela Rosenberg First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    13916 Vac Vic Avenue M12 147 Ste, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    41136 174th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,282

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    41136 174th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $5,400 per Acre

    0 Vac Corner Unit CV26018808, Black Butte, CA 93591

    2.2 acres of land for sale. This property does not have a physical address.

    MECHELL KNIGHT Elevate Real Estate Agency

    0 Vac Corner Unit CV26018808, Black Butte, CA 93591
  • 40976 177th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $349,880

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    40976 177th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,906

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Owen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    40976 177th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 165 Ave Q, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ave Q, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

      165 Ave Q, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

  • /7

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $67,901 per Acre

    0 Valeport Avenue Vic 171st Unit 25005256, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Fantastic Corner Lot in Lake Los Angeles - Over 3/4 Acre!Prime opportunity to own a spacious corner parcel just over three-quarters of an acre in the heart of Lake Los Angeles. All utilities are available, and the property offers excellent access from three directions--making it ideal for building or investment. Just a minute from the town center and zoned for horses, this lot blends rural charm

    Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 165th and Ave Q Unit 22007839, Palmdale, CA 93591

      0 165th and Ave Q Unit 22007839, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

  • /8

    $250,000

    $130K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    40214 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Charming 2 bedroom 1 bath home that is all electrical & equipped with Solar Power. Nice open floor plan with living room and wood burning fireplace. The kitchen has white cabinets and appliances. There is a sliding glass door off breakfast nook. It leads to backyard and access 2 car garage. bedrooms with ceiling fans and laminate flooring. Spacious bathroom off hall with shower/tub combo and

    Richard Montano Realty World 5 Star Brokers

    40214 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • 15274 Newmont Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

      Est $194,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      15274 Newmont Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

      15274 Newmont Ave, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /18

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $582,090 per Acre

    0 170th St E Unit 26002675, Palmdale, CA

    APN: 3073-009-013Coordinates: 34.615472, -117.82727829,074 SqFt commercial lot for sale in LA County. This lot is located on the corner of 170th ST E and E Avenue O in the Lake Los Angeles Area. Excellent location, it is zoned for commercial use and adjacent to other businesses including a family dollar and an auto parts store. Do not miss out on this lot in a prime location that is continually

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 170th St E Unit 26002675, Palmdale, CA
  • /18

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    36261 166th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $14,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

36261 166th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nr Ave P3 & 221st St E Unit 22006977, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

Last Sold Summary

      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /20

    $357,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    40062 164th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Lake Los Angeles! Step inside to a bright and welcoming living space featuring neutral paint tones that complement any style and create a warm, airy feel throughout. The cozy fireplace is perfect for those cold winter nights, making the living room an ideal place to relax and unwind.The kitchen offers refinished countertops and stainless steel appliances,

    Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

    40062 164th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 166th St E Unit 25001068, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

    0 166th St E Unit 25001068, Lancaster, CA 93535

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18