185

Recently Sold Lake Lotawana, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,608

    Last Listing Agent Runkle Team Realty Executives

    1 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /10

    $323,331 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27121 Sycamore, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Messner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    27121 Sycamore, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    95 & 96 C St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Rudder Realty Executives

    95 & 96 C St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /19

    $323,790 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    27011 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

27011 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12701 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,828

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Thomas ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12701 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /58

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    48 Z St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,111

    Last Listing Agent Chase Cole ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    48 Z St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /39

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    12804 S Foxborough Ct, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,858

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    12804 S Foxborough Ct, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /7

    $357,241 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27007 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates

    27007 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /23

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27011 E Dogwood Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 666 Days On Market

27011 E Dogwood Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /41

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    35 N St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,872

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Needles Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    35 N St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /5

    $373,463 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12508 S Parkwood Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates

    12508 S Parkwood Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /19

    $343,491 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    27015 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

27015 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /16

    $333,929 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27019 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

27019 E Oak View Dr, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /2

    $456,979 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12602 S Parkwood Ln, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

12602 S Parkwood Ln, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /24

    $349,938 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12614 S Burrows St, Lone Jack, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,771

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Root ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12614 S Burrows St, Lone Jack, MO 64086
  • /2

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27316 Acacia Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates - Villas

    27316 Acacia Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /2

    $280,714 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    27311 Acacia Dr, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates - Villas

    27311 Acacia Dr, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /2

    $281,801 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    27313 E Acacia Dr, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates - Villas

    27313 E Acacia Dr, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /29

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9616 Lake Lotawana Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,082

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kurzweil ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    9616 Lake Lotawana Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /40

    $482,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1809 NE Griffin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,292

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wehner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1809 NE Griffin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /18

    $419,191 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    27609 E Red Fox St, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Root ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    27609 E Red Fox St, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /57

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    27805 134th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ferris Realty Executives

    27805 134th St, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /9

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    27618 E 128th Ct, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    27618 E 128th Ct, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /2

    $327,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27113 Sycamore, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

27113 Sycamore, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /2

    $371,039 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    12511 S White Ash Ln, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

12511 S White Ash Ln, Greenwood, MO 64034
  • /42

    $359,065 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12612 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,551

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Root ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    12612 S Burrows St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22 U St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,352

    Last Listing Agent Julie Underwood United Real Estate Kansas City

    22 U St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10821 Milton Thompson Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,695

    Last Listing Agent David Slawson ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    10821 Milton Thompson Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /62

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    232 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,092

    Last Listing Agent Chad Novotny EXP Realty LLC

    232 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /79

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    110 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,711

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Huffman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    110 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    637 NE Shoreline Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,557

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Realty Executives

    637 NE Shoreline Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64064
  • /2

    $337,853 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12428 S Aspen Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,000

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates

    12428 S Aspen Ln, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /7

    $222,600 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14610 Stringtown Cir, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $37,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,004 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destination Home Team ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    14610 Stringtown Cir, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /33

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3 A St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,846

3 A St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /47

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    28605 E 114th St, Lees Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,263

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    28605 E 114th St, Lees Summit, MO 64086
  • /20

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5 G St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,450

    Last Listing Agent Runkle Team Realty Executives

    5 G St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /11

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    13716 Gammon Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yalena Harlow Keller Williams Southland

    13716 Gammon Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086
  • /31

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    25 I St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,467

    Last Listing Agent Runkle Team Realty Executives

    25 I St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /9

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    131-132 & 122-123 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086

    • Land
    • 23,991 Sq Ft
    • $544,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 210 Days On Market

131-132 & 122-123 L St, Lake Lotawana, MO 64086
  • /5

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27312 Acacia Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Ashlar Homes Woodlawn Estates - Villas

    27312 Acacia Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home