15,175

Properties in ZIP Code 32746

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $461,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Cardinal Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      418 Cardinal Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Xie FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /2

      Est $582,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Lake Como Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      752 Lake Como Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Green CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /26

      Est $245,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Woodlands Park Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2888 Woodlands Park Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Riva COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $405,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Delfino Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      881 Delfino Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Busby BUSBY REALTY LLC

    • /57

      Est $519,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Silk Oak Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      837 Silk Oak Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,640
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarez LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /48

      Est $810,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Foxtail Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1435 Foxtail Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Foutz LAKES & LINKS INT'L REALTY

    • /33

      Est $233,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 104, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      158 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 104, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonnel Layman IAD FLORIDA LLC

    • /14

      Est $146,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Vista Verdi Cir Unit 113, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      103 Vista Verdi Cir Unit 113, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NEIA Oliveira NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    • /46

      Est $1,106,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Fairmeadows Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      926 Fairmeadows Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cleary CENTURY 21 LISTSMART

    • /2

      Est $416,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 W Charing Cross Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      820 W Charing Cross Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Murray MAGIC REALTY LLC

    • /47

      Est $506,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Oberlin Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1476 Oberlin Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dege REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /53

      Est $1,013,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Westbury Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1035 Westbury Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qiong Wang MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /65

      Est $939,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Thompson Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3651 Thompson Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

    • /38

      Est $428,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Seminole Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      156 Seminole Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $410,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Floyd Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 E Floyd Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Jaundoo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /43

      Est $721,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Cherry Lake Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1570 Cherry Lake Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Lachcik PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    • /2

      Est $588,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Masalo Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      544 Masalo Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /33

      Est $367,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Dellcrest Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3079 Dellcrest Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $375,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Lakebreeze Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      302 Lakebreeze Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alie Gattis MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /58

      Est $681,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Bush Hill Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      330 Bush Hill Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolon Riveiro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $226,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 204, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 204, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Aridas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $348,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Stonechase Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      868 Stonechase Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Osborn, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $352,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Stonechase Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      855 Stonechase Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Kermalli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $346,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Canyon Stone Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      455 Canyon Stone Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Zayas ONE45 REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Est $396,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 San Marino Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5013 San Marino Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /59

      Est $344,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Canyon Stone Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      458 Canyon Stone Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Boltron RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $220,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1458 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1458 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbas Sultanali ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    • /2

      Est $274,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Farrindon Cir Unit 1464, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1464 Farrindon Cir Unit 1464, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Nunziata HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /2

      Est $244,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Greenwood Springs Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2975 Greenwood Springs Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynde Velez APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $375,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Dwyer Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2519 Dwyer Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Crea FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /33

      Est $246,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Woodlands Park Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2900 Woodlands Park Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /41

      Est $841,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Bloomsbury Run, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1084 Bloomsbury Run, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sabol HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $771,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Pallister Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1161 Pallister Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Greene RCI REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /29

      Est $441,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Pine Bay Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1760 Pine Bay Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    • /33

      Est $682,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Oakwood Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 Oakwood Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walker Smith PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /61

      Est $497,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Silk Bay Place, Longwood, FL 32750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      271 Silk Bay Place, Longwood, FL 32750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kat Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $412,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Oberlin Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1524 Oberlin Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Cato REALTY HUB

    • /49

      Est $472,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Tomlinson Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      708 Tomlinson Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jablonski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $486,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Wentwood Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1870 Wentwood Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bessette CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /29

      Est $571,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Citation Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      166 Citation Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Halpern COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home