602

Recently Sold Homes in 32746

Section Image
  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1704 Kersley Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,954

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    1704 Kersley Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $377,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5213 Trapani Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,139

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    5213 Trapani Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1834 Piedmont Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,271

    Last Listing Agent Michele Crowther COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1834 Piedmont Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $759,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    721 Hupa Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,885

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cole, IV SOTERA LIVING

    721 Hupa Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1717 Fountainhead Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,140

    Last Listing Agent Derek Beauchesne LIVE FLORIDA NOW LLC

    1717 Fountainhead Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $828,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1271 Tadsworth Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,673

    Last Listing Agent Russie Weidl WATSON REALTY CORP

    1271 Tadsworth Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $419,998 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    116 Morning Glory Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,091

    Last Listing Agent Alexander van Grondelle NEXTHOME LOCATION 3

    116 Morning Glory Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 Silverwood Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,532

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    812 Silverwood Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2858 Copper Ridge Ct Unit 7B, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,533

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    2858 Copper Ridge Ct Unit 7B, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2061 Crestdale Ln Unit 60, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,658

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stefan XCELLENCE

    2061 Crestdale Ln Unit 60, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $519,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1283 Chessington Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,305

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Endsley PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1283 Chessington Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $232,450 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    134 E Plantation Blvd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Duerden UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    134 E Plantation Blvd, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /28

    $290,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    173 E Floyd Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this one of kind charm located in the heart of Downtown Lake Mary. This 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom home exudes warmth and the Home-Sweet-Home kind of vibe. Stepping through the front door, original hardwood flooring greets you and leads you throughout this beautiful home. The modestly sized living room is the centerpiece leading you to the common areas

    Nicholas Giovanetti KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    173 E Floyd Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    681 Starstone Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,496

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    681 Starstone Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    203 Red Bud Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,477

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Millado SPHERA REALTY LLC

    203 Red Bud Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    240 Shady Oaks Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,725

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hyser THE AGENCY FL

    240 Shady Oaks Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2909 Egrets Landing Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,420

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    2909 Egrets Landing Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    151 E Plantation Blvd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

151 E Plantation Blvd, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $556,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    496 Mile Post Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,760

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Carreno Ledezma EXP REALTY LLC

    496 Mile Post Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    453 Cardinal Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,710

    Last Listing Agent Olaf Stenger KGV REALTY GROUP

    453 Cardinal Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    260 Shady Oaks Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,067

    Last Listing Agent Kim Harrington FOLIO REALTY LLC

    260 Shady Oaks Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    410 N Niblick Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

410 N Niblick Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    607 W Club Blvd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

607 W Club Blvd, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    912 Pickfair Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,871

    Last Listing Agent Keith Conklin FOLIO REALTY LLC

    912 Pickfair Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2592 Grassy Point Dr Unit 306, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,000

    Last Listing Agent Camille Lynch CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2592 Grassy Point Dr Unit 306, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    728 Silversmith Cir Unit 1, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,263

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ritson FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    728 Silversmith Cir Unit 1, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    935 Birmingham Ct Unit 207, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,484

    Last Listing Agent Tae Harper ALFANO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    935 Birmingham Ct Unit 207, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    281 Brightview Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,019

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sanchez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    281 Brightview Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $624,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    881 Pickfair Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,101

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Beverly LPT REALTY, LLC

    881 Pickfair Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    269 Hanging Moss Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,999

    Last Listing Agent Catherine D'Amico FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    269 Hanging Moss Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1439 Lake George Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,885

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Kelly TURN-KEY MOVES REALTY

    1439 Lake George Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    559 S Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $468,385

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Shugan THE SHUGAN GROUP INC

    559 S Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3108 Porta Romano Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,989

    Last Listing Agent Abbas Sultanali ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    3108 Porta Romano Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1185 Cypress Loft Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,975

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1185 Cypress Loft Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1486 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,374

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mims VOS REAL ESTATE LLC

    1486 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    475 Arrowmount Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,676

    Last Listing Agent David Murray PROMAX PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    475 Arrowmount Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $757,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    847 Ashbrooke Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,618

    Last Listing Agent REYNALDO Sanchez GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    847 Ashbrooke Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    179 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 105, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,807

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    179 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 105, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1400 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,972

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christ RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1400 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    864 Stonechase Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,511

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Kermalli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    864 Stonechase Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home