15,941

Lake Mary, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $729,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    640 Rosewood Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Welcome to exquisite, resort-style living in the gated Lake Mary Midtown community of Griffin Park! This truly gorgeous and immaculate 4-bedroom, 3-bath, highly popular Rustler model feels brand new, boasting a premium lot overlooking the serene Legacy Lawn. From the private, paved courtyard entry, you are greeted by a flexible, open design leading to the main living area, featuring an upgraded

    Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    640 Rosewood Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    111 Feather Edge Loop Unit 4B, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,468

    Last Listing Agent Bob Broughton BROUGHTON REALTY GROUP

    111 Feather Edge Loop Unit 4B, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /56

      Est $817,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Saint Albans Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1194 Saint Albans Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Foutz LAKES & LINKS INT'L REALTY

  • /37

    $434,998 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    3544 Moss Pointe Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Buyer financing fell through, back on the market - your opportunity! Home appraised above where the current list price is. Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Highlands / Greenwood Lakes community of Lake Mary. This well-maintained property offers a spacious 1,956 sq ft split floor plan with multiple living &

    Alexander van Grondelle NEXTHOME HORIZON REALTY

    3544 Moss Pointe Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    512 Holbrook Cir Unit 5, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,815

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    512 Holbrook Cir Unit 5, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /19

      Est $399,156 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Wild Date Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      906 Wild Date Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arnold Global Realty of Volusia Inc

  • /74

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    501 Devon Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Welcome to Heathrow's Devon Green. A single family home located near the Heathrow Golf Course. This home features three bedrooms with three and a half bathrooms. As of 2026, Brand New Double Pane Windows throughout the 2 story home and fresh interior paint. As you enter, you see the light and bright home with windows that extend 2 stories. Living room with hardwood flooring and double sided

    Michelle O'Callaghan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    501 Devon Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1380 Patterson Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,283

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kennedy EXP REALTY LLC

    1380 Patterson Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /64

      Est $687,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 W Stillwood Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3880 W Stillwood Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mansfield CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /38

    $680,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    220 Wimbledon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Experience luxury living in Heathrow in a beautifully designed home blending modern sophistication with a welcoming, relaxed atmosphere. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home encompasses a semi-open floor-plan, allowing for added privacy and comfort. Be welcomed in by the soaring ceilings, with an abundance of natural light entering the property and highlighting the lushed garden. Recent upgrades

    Mina Jiwa KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    220 Wimbledon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    120 Morning Glory Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,166

    Last Listing Agent Regina Sittig RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    120 Morning Glory Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /20

      Est $333,481 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wimbledon Cir Unit 1, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Wimbledon Cir Unit 1, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Fasula COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    176 E Grandbend Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    PRICE REDUCTION SELLER MOTIVATED! PRICED TO SELL & READY FOR QUICK MOVE-IN! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect blend of modern updates and classic comfort, nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Lake Mary with NO HOA. Enjoy peace of mind with a roof just 3 years old, terminated bond, and two new energy efficient double pane windows, plus an

    Anastacha Constant CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    176 E Grandbend Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    163 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 205, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,400

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Tamayo Mideros MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    163 Villa di Este Terrace Unit 205, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Niblick Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      401 N Niblick Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Duerden UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

  • /19

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    300 Sun Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Spacious single family home that contains 2,130 sq ft and was built in 1991. It contains 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Open floor plan, perfect for entertaining. Hugh screened patio and large back yard. Close to train station and downtown Lake Mary restaurants and shopping.

    Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    300 Sun Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    942 Beresford Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,602

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Armel ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC

    942 Beresford Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /51

      Est $538,228 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Viola Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      289 Viola Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Miller PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

  • /55

    $530,000 Open Sat 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    1036 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    LISTED BEL0W APPRAISED VALUE! Located in the highly sought-after community of Heathrow in a prime cul-de-sac lot. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,352 square feet of comfortable living space. The thoughtfully designed layout features an open dining area and a charming breakfast nook adjacent to the light-filled galley-style kitchen, creating an ideal flow for

    NANCY BETTERMAN WATSON REALTY CORP

    1036 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1570 Westover Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,480

    Last Listing Agent Michelle O'Callaghan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1570 Westover Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $483,227 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Astera Winds Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      564 Astera Winds Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,560
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /15

    $175,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    1325 Rotonda Point Unit 313, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Top Floor! Spacious 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom condo with bonus room upstairs loft. This beautiful unit has Vaulted ceilings, spacious master suite, and views overlooking the pool. Located in Notting Hill, a highly sought after community in Lake Mary. Amenities include tennis courts, resort style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, and playground just to name a few. Make this your home and buy it

    Shawna Kerr KERRS REALTY

    1325 Rotonda Point Unit 313, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    388 Mainsail Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,123

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    388 Mainsail Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $962,399 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Washington Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      613 Washington Oaks Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

  • /33

    $163,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft

    2513 Grassy Point Dr Unit 107, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Welcome to a beautifully upgraded first floor spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in a 24-hour gated community, featuring unbeatable lake views from your private screened patio. The perfect place to unwind and enjoy the serenity of Greenwood Lake. Inside, you’ll find an upgraded kitchen with modern finishes, attractive tile flooring throughout, a new garbage disposal, and updated plumbing

    Alex Khanimov EXP REALTY LLC

    2513 Grassy Point Dr Unit 107, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $481,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    104 Par Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,803

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corino, PA LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    104 Par Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Ruskin St, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      283 Ruskin St, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gillespie HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

  • /23

    $399,999 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    149 W Wilbur Ave Unit 101, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre-Construction. To be built. Pre-Construction! New downtown Lake Mary luxury condominiums, only $399,999! 2-bedroom/2-bathroom condos for sale on the corner of 4th Street and W Wilbur Ave. 1,103 square feet of luxury and convenience. Affordable HOA only $285 a month. Minutes from the Pickleball Court on Country Club, Central Park, the Farmer's

    Laura Diss Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC

    149 W Wilbur Ave Unit 101, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $444,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2643 Alamosa Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,351

    Last Listing Agent Channi Sodhi UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    2643 Alamosa Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /43

      Est $467,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Lake George Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1504 Lake George Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Magee LPT REALTY LLC

  • /72

    $1,289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft

    1274 Prince Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Back on the market; buyer financing fell through. Welcome to 1274 Prince Court—an elegant and thoughtfully renovated custom one-story pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Heathrow. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a private lot, this beautifully updated residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated executive office. Step through the striking

    Gina Hutchinson KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1274 Prince Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $622,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    889 Pickfair Terrace Unit 2C, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,512

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    889 Pickfair Terrace Unit 2C, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $493,477 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Astera Winds Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      571 Astera Winds Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,060
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /22

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft

    1321 Patterson Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    ****Price Reduction*** Owner Motivate! Nestled in the heart of Lake Mary, in the most desirable, gated, sought-after Lake Emma Sounds Community, the property boasts almost 4,000 sqft of living space area, four Bedrooms, three Full Baths, and one and a half Bath. Step inside this beautiful, two story modern home featuring high volume ceilings, with lots of natural lights revealing a spacious

    Anne Jocelyn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1321 Patterson Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1738 Bridgewater Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,694,304

    Last Listing Agent Abbas Sultanali ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    1738 Bridgewater Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $126,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Grassy Point Dr Unit 208, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2612 Grassy Point Dr Unit 208, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

  • /33

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    112 Heron Bay Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Welcome to this updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in the heart of Lake Mary. Located in a quiet,well-maintained community, this home offers a bright, open layout connecting the living, dining, andkitchen areas. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space, alongwith a convenient breakfast bar. A half-bath is located on the main

    David Stuef CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    112 Heron Bay Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2585 Grassy Point Dr Unit 103, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,831

    Last Listing Agent Gilgra Valduz Sandoval MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    2585 Grassy Point Dr Unit 103, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /43

      Est $480,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1499 Lake George Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1499 Lake George Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Crowther COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $1,599,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft

    101 Hallmark Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover refined Florida living in this brand new 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath showstopping property, ideally located near Lake Mary’s parks, trails, dining, and entertainment. Set in a peaceful residential enclave, this spacious property offers a perfect blend of elegance and everyday comfort. Step inside to find custom architectural details throughout, including

    Mateo Zapata LPT REALTY, LLC

    101 Hallmark Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home