15,941

Lake Mary, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $639,196 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Broadmoor Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      291 Broadmoor Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Broadus DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS

  • /7

    $199,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1014 Vineland Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Handsome upgrades and an attractive price! This GORGEOUS townhouse in Lake Mary is a great option for the price whether you are looking for a starter home or to downsize. Contact your lender about potential 3.5% down FHA purchasing options! Upon entering you'll notice the pride of ownership. Unlike many of the units in the neighborhood, you'll enjoy an OPEN CONCEPT KITCHEN with GRANITE

    Pamela Chasteen Pamela Olson Group LLC

    1014 Vineland Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    502 Willowlake Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,195

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Summers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    502 Willowlake Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /30

      Est $406,055 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Pavia Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      649 Pavia Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moulton SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.

  • /43

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3025 Dellcrest Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 3025 Dellcrest Place Nestled within one of Central Florida’s most sought after communities, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers more than just a place to live. The home delivers a lifestyle defined by comfort and convenience. Walking into this home you will experience a open floor plan that creates a seamless flow

    William Grim, III RE/MAX ASSURED

    3025 Dellcrest Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    281 Hanging Moss Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,969

    Last Listing Agent Cynde Velez APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    281 Hanging Moss Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /78

      Est $1,371,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Equine Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3999 Equine Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent DeHoop RE/MAX

  • /78

    $1,198,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft

    672 Stonefield Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to luxury lakefront living in the highly desirable, 24/7 guard-gated community of Heathrow. In Stonebridge right on Lake Marietta, this Spanish-inspired five-bedroom, four-bath home with two bonus rooms, includes high ceilings and an extra room for an office, den or playroom, and a three-car garage. Your primary bedroom is conveniently on the first

    Peyton Lewis PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    672 Stonefield Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $543,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1278 Chessington Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,095

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

    1278 Chessington Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /41

      Est $414,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Bolton Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1268 Bolton Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Crowther COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /46

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    515 Huxford Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. YOUR OWN BACKYARD OASIS! Beautifully updated and renovated Lake Mary home with water views on a cul-de-sac! Move-in ready home featuring a screen enclosed solar heated SALTWATER POOL with color changing pool light and a built-in cleaning system. Outdoor living is elevated with an expansive PAVER PATIO including fire pit, outdoor kitchen, prewire for

    Michelle Algin RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    515 Huxford Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    101 Lakebreeze Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,089

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    101 Lakebreeze Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /22

      Est $448,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Piedmont Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1847 Piedmont Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbas Sultanali ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

  • /26

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    949 Bird Bay Ct Unit 101, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in the desirable Lake Mary community of Hidden Village. Featuring an open concept living space with soaring vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and walls of windows that flood the home with natural light, this property offers incredible potential. The kitchen is generously sized and ready for your personal touch, while the dining and living areas

    Leira Wilkerson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    949 Bird Bay Ct Unit 101, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1525 Whitstable Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,983

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1525 Whitstable Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /39

      Est $416,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1924 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Young YOUNG REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $203,600

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    103 Vista Verdi Cir Unit 229, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained, this move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor condo is located in the highly desirable Notting Hill community. Major improvements have already been completed, including a brand-new HVAC system and fresh interior paint in 2025, along with extensive renovations in 2021 featuring all new appliances, water heater, flooring, and more. The bright and

    Sara Barlow SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC

    103 Vista Verdi Cir Unit 229, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $922,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    643 Cricklewood Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,944

    Last Listing Agent Missy King COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    643 Cricklewood Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /40

      Est $489,456 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      732 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Frier COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /13

    $229,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    870 Vineland Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Price Reduced!!! Seller is offering a 2/1 Mortgage Rate reduction. Save money on your Monthly Mortgage Payment. Enjoy a Panoramic view of Bel-Air Lake from the Living Room, Porch and the Master bedroom. No rear neighbors - Just the water. Flood zone X. Breathtaking Sunset views on the Lake. You have your own parking spot with lots of guest parking. The

    Michele Hamilton REALTY HUB

    870 Vineland Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    306 Foxboro Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,244

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    306 Foxboro Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $260,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Farrindon Cir Unit 1545, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1545 Farrindon Cir Unit 1545, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cerniglia CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /41

    $570,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    290 Viola Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Welcome to 290 Viola Cove, a beautifully upgraded and truly move-in ready single-family home located in Lake Mary’s highly sought-after Griffin Park. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is filled with thoughtful upgrades and modern touches, making it a standout in a neighborhood known for its charm and convenience. The beautifully updated kitchen features under-cabinet lighting, ceiling-height

    Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    290 Viola Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    634 Whittingham Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,594

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    634 Whittingham Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $230,540 Not Listed For Sale

      551 S Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      551 S Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Carballea Diaz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /26

    $419,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    866 E Charing Cross Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Turnkey opportunity in the highly sought-after city of Lake Mary! This fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly move-in ready-just bring your suitcase. Step outside to a spacious backyard transformed into a private botanical oasis perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Meticulously maintained with major updates including a new roof (2024), A/C (2019), updated plumbing (2020), and a

    David Pankretic CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    866 E Charing Cross Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1150 Vineland Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,718

    Last Listing Agent Denise McKinley RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1150 Vineland Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /50

      Est $497,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1228 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,999
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ward WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /40

    $124,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft

    2516 Grassy Point Dr Unit 102, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Lowest priced active unit in the entire community! Don't miss out on your chance to own this GROUND FLOOR (NO STAIRS) unit that is directly across from one of the Community Pools! This is the Oversized 701 Sq. Ft. 1 Bedroom unit which offers ample space for entertaining & an interior Laundry Room with extra storage! Come enjoy all the amenities of Regency Park! TWO Community Pools, Private dock

    Chris Schiffermiller UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    2516 Grassy Point Dr Unit 102, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    392 Morning Glory Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,151

    Last Listing Agent Alexander van Grondelle NEXTHOME HORIZON REALTY

    392 Morning Glory Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $449,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Piedmont Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1790 Piedmont Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christen McCamie NESTA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS

  • /2

    $639,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    194 Leslie Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Build your dream home on this rare nearly 1-acre lot in beautiful Lake Mary. Lot is undeveloped 0.93 Ac West of S Country Club Road on Leslie Lane. Individual lot, no HOA. Approval has been granted from the Lake Mary City Commission for a variance to construct a driveway on the unopened portion of Leslie Lane. Wetland mitigation (approximately 0.26 acres impact with

    Richard Bavec TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC

    194 Leslie Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    332 Goldstone Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,106

    Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

    332 Goldstone Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $471,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1509 Lobelia Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /90

    $769,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    552 Teton St, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    PRICE REDUCTION Location Location in Lake Mary upscale Golf Community with Driving Range, Carts and Club House, close to all major roads. Water Lakes and Pond views through out Sub Division. Florida is calling with 1/4 acre lot on Cul-De-Sac Dead End Road plus 4000 sq. ft. that features large rooms of opened space 4 Bedrooms, 4 Baths, Exceptional Kitchen, fabulous Down Stairs Large Master Bedroom

    Ronald Mesplay BLUE CHIP REALTY PREFERRED INC

    552 Teton St, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $880,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    845 N Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,168

    Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

    845 N Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /2

      Est $416,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Messina Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3321 Messina Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Frier COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /11

    $489,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    384 Terry Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    LAKE VIEW! Enjoy peaceful views of Crystal Lake from this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept living room and a cozy fireplace. A spacious screened-in porch and large bay window with sitting area both face the lake, offering beautiful natural light and scenic views. The property also includes a storage shed for added convenience. Excellent investment opportunity tenant occupied with

    Jacqueline Chung HOUSE HUNTING IN FLORIDA LLC

    384 Terry Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2658 Adele Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,161

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Wysong LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

    2658 Adele Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    • /14

      Est $329,065 Not Listed For Sale

      547 S Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      547 S Country Club Rd, Lake Mary, FL 32746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Meredith LUXE PROPERTIES LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home