3,609

Properties in ZIP Code 48359

Section Image
    • 3413 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 26, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $282,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 26, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3413 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 26, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,530
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trish Shaffer Oxford Property Group

    • 3383 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $292,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3383 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3383 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 23, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Serra Albright The Priority Group

    • 3371 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $277,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3371 Baldwin Woods Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    • 3365 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 20, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $277,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 20, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3365 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 20, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Brunckhorst 3DX Real Estate LLC

    • 3359 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 19, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $277,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 19, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3359 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 19, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ridley Complete Realty, LLC

    • 3347 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 17, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $281,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 17, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3347 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 17, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rea Real Estate One-Roch

    • 3323 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 15, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $281,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 15, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3323 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 15, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Norton Real Broker, LLC

    • 3299 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 11, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $291,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3299 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 11, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3299 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 11, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,300
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zawaideh EXP Z Real Estate

    • 3287 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 9, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $279,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      3287 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 9, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3287 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 9, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3257 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $294,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3257 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donald Chisholm Real Estate One

    • 3245 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $279,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3245 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 4, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donald Horne Team Success Listing LLC

    • 3239 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 3, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $307,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 3, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3239 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 3, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Pavliscak Liberty Way Realty

    • 3233 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 2, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $291,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 2, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3233 Baldwin Woods Dr Unit 2, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tabashnik Temporary Inactive Users

    • 3461 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $380,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3461 Waldon Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Parker Keller Williams Premier

    • 3473 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $451,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3473 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,520
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bann EXP Realty Rochester

    • 3437 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $450,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3437 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pete Maver National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 3401 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $449,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3401 Richards Way, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kersten Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3500 Maybee Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $414,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Maybee Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3500 Maybee Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darren Johnson Johnson Premier Realty Co

    • 1471 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $286,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1471 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stodola RE/MAX

    • 3972 Silver Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $288,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3972 Silver Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3972 Silver Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mancini Real Estate One

    • 1803 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $643,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1803 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tone Holland Keller Williams Troy

    • 1867 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $404,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1867 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    • 2309 Hammerslea Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $503,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Hammerslea Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2309 Hammerslea Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Shinedling Heritage Real Estate

    • 2327 Hammerslea Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $325,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Hammerslea Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2327 Hammerslea Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    • 3772 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $244,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3772 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,350
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leonard Two Doors Realty

    • 3640 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $322,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3640 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Avey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 3622 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $230,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3622 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,400
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brad Saarela Andrews Realty Group

    • 3817 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $242,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3817 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mihalak RE/MAX

    • 3733 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $296,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3733 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Fresh Start Homes

    • 3691 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $201,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3691 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Brackon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • /2

      Est $254,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3988 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3988 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rick Pauwels North Bloomfield Properties

    • 3950 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $259,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3950 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stockley Willowdale Realty & Dev

    • 3940 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $274,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3940 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Thomas Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 3965 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $254,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3965 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Vance Real Broker, LLC

    • 3886 Minton Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $259,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Minton Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3886 Minton Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

• 3768 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $230,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3768 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jump EXP Realty Main

    • 3897 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $239,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3897 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3897 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21,694% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100
      • Jan 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Spicer RUSH Realty

    • 3885 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $244,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3885 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Mejia Elias Realty

    • 3871 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $263,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3871 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seets Keller Williams Premier

    • 3840 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $295,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3840 Gainesborough Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barclay Max Broock Realtors Oxford

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home