124

Recently Sold Homes in 48359

Section Image
  • 3368 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $232,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3368 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,481

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Corey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    3368 Gingell Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4132 Walcott Dr, Orion Township, MI 48359

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4132 Walcott Dr, Orion Township, MI 48359

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,131

    Last Listing Agent Burt Smith Caldera Real Estate Group

    4132 Walcott Dr, Orion Township, MI 48359
  • 3069 Waldon Meadows Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3069 Waldon Meadows Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,450

    Last Listing Agent Jill Gourand National Realty Centers, Inc

    3069 Waldon Meadows Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 2874 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $418,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2874 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,322

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kowal Max Broock, REALTORS®-Clarkston

    2874 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3268 Cranbrook Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $531,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3268 Cranbrook Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,029

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Marialke Five Star Real Estate-Commerce

    3268 Cranbrook Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4117 Avery Rd, Orion Township, MI 48359

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4117 Avery Rd, Orion Township, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,810

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kersten Coldwell Banker Professionals

    4117 Avery Rd, Orion Township, MI 48359
  • 4437 Dora Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4437 Dora Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,356

    Last Listing Agent Peter Shekerdemian EXP Z Real Estate

    4437 Dora Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3644 Green Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3644 Green Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,273

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shinedling Heritage Real Estate

    3644 Green Meadow Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 1410 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $441,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1410 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,736

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Curtis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    1410 W Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 2979 Waldon Park Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2979 Waldon Park Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,199

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nafsou Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    2979 Waldon Park Dr, Orion, MI 48359
  • 4354 Maybee Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4354 Maybee Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,198

    Last Listing Agent John Drallos Oak and Stone Real Estate

    4354 Maybee Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4 Eagle Vista Ln, Orion Township, MI 48359

    $17,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4 Eagle Vista Ln, Orion Township, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drake O'Donnell NATOD Management

    4 Eagle Vista Ln, Orion Township, MI 48359
  • 3260 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3260 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,776

    Last Listing Agent Julia Slezak Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    3260 Regency Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3722 E Madison Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $280,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3722 E Madison Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,452

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Nebus Real Estate One-WB/FH

    3722 E Madison Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 1086 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1086 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,564

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Allen Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    1086 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3009 High Pointe Ridge Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $215,128

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3009 High Pointe Ridge Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,565

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rizzo Keller Williams Paint Creek

    3009 High Pointe Ridge Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4877 Broomfield Way, Orion, MI 48359

    $448,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4877 Broomfield Way, Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,598

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Peardon Epique Inc.

    4877 Broomfield Way, Orion, MI 48359
  • 283 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    283 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,529

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    283 Four Seasons Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3172 Waldon Ridge Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    $537,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3172 Waldon Ridge Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,781

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mastin LPT Realty, LLC

    3172 Waldon Ridge Dr, Orion, MI 48359
  • 510 Roxbury Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $578,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    510 Roxbury Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,333

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stinebaugh KW Metro

    510 Roxbury Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3658 Minton Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3658 Minton Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,857

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Conley Coldwell Banker Professionals

    3658 Minton Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 1911 Kinmount Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1911 Kinmount Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,196

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Cary Cary Real Estate

    1911 Kinmount Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4335 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $437,250

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4335 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,858

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Phillips Epique Realty

    4335 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • /57

    $727,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1155 Atlanta Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,862

    Last Listing Agent Praseeda Gangadharan Remerica United Realty

    1155 Atlanta Dr, Orion, MI 48359
  • 1040 E Silverbell Rd, Orion Charter Township, MI 48360

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1040 E Silverbell Rd, Orion Charter Township, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,961

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Paul Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    1040 E Silverbell Rd, Orion Charter Township, MI 48360
  • 4173 Avery Rd, Orion, MI 48359

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4173 Avery Rd, Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,279

    Last Listing Agent Doug Shaw RE/MAX First

    4173 Avery Rd, Orion, MI 48359
  • 109 Four Seasons Dr Unit 69, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $414,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    109 Four Seasons Dr Unit 69, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,380

    Last Listing Agent Tammy O'Neill Real Estate One-Troy

    109 Four Seasons Dr Unit 69, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 4789 Glenora Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    $410,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4789 Glenora Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,913

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Stegmeyer Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    4789 Glenora Dr, Orion, MI 48359
  • 3741 W Madison Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3741 W Madison Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,228

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shinedling Heritage Real Estate

    3741 W Madison Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3679 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3679 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,603

    Last Listing Agent Jason Davis Oceans Realty

    3679 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • /63

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4584 Pilgrim Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,290

    Last Listing Agent Deb Deb Bertram Home & Land Real Estate East

    4584 Pilgrim Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3712 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $241,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3712 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,880

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Enright Oak and Stone Real Estate

    3712 Grafton St, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3755 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $333,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3755 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,681

    Last Listing Agent Lee Lark Keller Williams Paint Creek

    3755 Joslyn Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4555 Dora Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4555 Dora Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,479

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Gammon Key Realty-Ann Arbor

    4555 Dora Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 2512 Flintridge St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $260,600

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2512 Flintridge St, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,165

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bundy Century 21 Metro Brokers-Davison

    2512 Flintridge St, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3753 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3753 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,391

3753 Rolling Hills Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 4562 Cloverdale Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $766,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4562 Cloverdale Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,281

    Last Listing Agent Robert Beam EXP Realty Romeo

    4562 Cloverdale Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3909 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $267,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3909 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,235

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sinishtaj Showtime Realty

    3909 Queensbury Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3414 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3414 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,746

    Last Listing Agent David King Howard Hanna Clarkston

    3414 Gregory Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48359
  • 3066 Waldon Park Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3066 Waldon Park Dr, Orion, MI 48359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,639

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shinedling Heritage Real Estate

    3066 Waldon Park Dr, Orion, MI 48359

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home