174

Recently Sold Homes in 48360

Section Image
  • 2647 Orbit Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $424,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2647 Orbit Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,402

    Last Listing Agent Jay Small Principal Properties, LLC

    2647 Orbit Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1373 Signal Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1373 Signal Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,536

    Last Listing Agent Brad Saarela Andrews Realty Group

    1373 Signal Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2957 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2957 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,590

    Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Inc.

    2957 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2968 Elmwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2968 Elmwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,523

    Last Listing Agent Don Huddleston D A D Agency

    2968 Elmwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1160 Indianpipe Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $751,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1160 Indianpipe Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,873

    Last Listing Agent Jane Evans @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester

    1160 Indianpipe Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2983 Maplewood Ct Unit 89B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $92,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2983 Maplewood Ct Unit 89B, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,226

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Essiambre RE/MAX Eclipse Clarkston

    2983 Maplewood Ct Unit 89B, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3970 May Center Rd Unit 197, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $577,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3970 May Center Rd Unit 197, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,726

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Sanchez Five Star Real Estate - Troy

    3970 May Center Rd Unit 197, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 486 Green Hill Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    486 Green Hill Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,890

    Last Listing Agent Frank Flynn The Agency Hall & Hunter

    486 Green Hill Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1400 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1400 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,373

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Truelove Real Estate One-Rochester

    1400 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2505 Cedar Key Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2505 Cedar Key Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,635

    Last Listing Agent Ailene Corlin Real Estate One-WB/FH

    2505 Cedar Key Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3134 Huntsman Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,523

    Last Listing Agent Jong Lee Crown Properties International

    3134 Huntsman Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2917 Rockford Ct Unit 36D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2917 Rockford Ct Unit 36D, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    2917 Rockford Ct Unit 36D, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2646 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $137,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2646 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,284

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Freeman Real Estate One-Rochester

    2646 Wildwood Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1218 Lark St, Orion Township, MI 48360

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1218 Lark St, Orion Township, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,915

    Last Listing Agent Jinny Yun Century 21 Professionals Troy

    1218 Lark St, Orion Township, MI 48360
  • 3053 Oakridge Ct Unit B58, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $128,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3053 Oakridge Ct Unit B58, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,002

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    3053 Oakridge Ct Unit B58, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3648 Hi Crest Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3648 Hi Crest Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,467

    Last Listing Agent Rose Taliercio Balhorn List Assist LLC

    3648 Hi Crest Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3184 Cedar Key Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $392,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3184 Cedar Key Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,684

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Giovinazzo Coldwell Banker Professionals

    3184 Cedar Key Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3515 Discus Ct Unit 54, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $579,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3515 Discus Ct Unit 54, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,864

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Biernat Real Estate One-Rochester

    3515 Discus Ct Unit 54, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2841 Yosemite Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2841 Yosemite Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,573

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shinedling Heritage Real Estate

    2841 Yosemite Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1546 Covington Woods Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1546 Covington Woods Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,909

    Last Listing Agent Howard Levitsky RE/MAX First

    1546 Covington Woods Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3091 Oakridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $111,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3091 Oakridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,162

    Last Listing Agent James Gillen Liberty Way Realty

    3091 Oakridge Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 198 Morgan Hill Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    198 Morgan Hill Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,296

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    198 Morgan Hill Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2742 Lochmoor Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2742 Lochmoor Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,315

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    2742 Lochmoor Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2866 Lochmoor Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2866 Lochmoor Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,411

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gojcaj PG Real Estate Group Inc

    2866 Lochmoor Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1401 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1401 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,402

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Matta @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester

    1401 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1030 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1030 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,324

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Blackman Real Estate One-Oxford

    1030 E Silverbell Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 212 Trimble St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    212 Trimble St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,835

    Last Listing Agent Annette Cook HomePointe Realty LLC

    212 Trimble St, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2791 Lochmoor Blvd Unit 21, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $291,754

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2791 Lochmoor Blvd Unit 21, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,995

    Last Listing Agent H Glen Betts 1st in Michigan R E Services

    2791 Lochmoor Blvd Unit 21, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2761 Gorlad St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2761 Gorlad St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,329

    Last Listing Agent John Robinson Coldwell Banker Professionals

    2761 Gorlad St, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 668 Berridge Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    668 Berridge Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,245

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Karoumy Top Agent Realty

    668 Berridge Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 4072 Mill Lake Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $477,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4072 Mill Lake Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,455

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers 3DX Real Estate LLC

    4072 Mill Lake Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2631 Thornbrier Ct Unit 4A, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2631 Thornbrier Ct Unit 4A, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,436

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    2631 Thornbrier Ct Unit 4A, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 3509 Discus Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $486,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3509 Discus Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,767

    Last Listing Agent Keri Sorenson National Realty Centers, Inc

    3509 Discus Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2880 Wareing Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $382,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2880 Wareing Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,686

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Koop Oakland Corners Realty LLC

    2880 Wareing Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2924 Meadowbrook Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2924 Meadowbrook Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,961

    Last Listing Agent Michele Milam Canary Realty

    2924 Meadowbrook Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2965 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2965 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,177

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline McMahon MBA Real Estate Services

    2965 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2880 Yosemite Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2880 Yosemite Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,512

    Last Listing Agent Devina Smith KW Domain

    2880 Yosemite Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 1160 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $470,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1160 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,244

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Shamow EXP Realty Main

    1160 S Baldwin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2407 Canoe Circle Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $497,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2407 Canoe Circle Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,500

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Daubenmeyer Keller Williams Paint Creek

    2407 Canoe Circle Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
  • 2601 Thornbrier Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $140,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2601 Thornbrier Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,384

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Santamour Santamour Real Estate LLC

    2601 Thornbrier Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home