6,804

Properties in ZIP Code 48362

Section Image
    • 311 Park Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $753,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Park Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      311 Park Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Perkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 365 Park Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $967,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Park Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      365 Park Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Waring RE/MAX

    • 690 Central Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $734,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Central Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      690 Central Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Weber Coldwell Banker Shooltz-Oxford

    • 320 Peninsular St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $904,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Peninsular St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      320 Peninsular St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scaccia KW Domain

    • 217 Peninsular St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $546,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Peninsular St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      217 Peninsular St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tillier EXP Realty Main

    • 64 S Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $356,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 S Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      64 S Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Nugent Real Estate One Troy

    • 42 S Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $255,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      42 S Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moenart Arterra Luxe Collection LLC

    • 105 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $260,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      105 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bischer Utica Realty LLC

    • 55 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $350,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      55 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gilman Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $264,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      104 S Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Derry-Burkett EXP Realty Rochester

    • 231 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $403,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zarghami Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 106 E Shadbolt St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $260,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Shadbolt St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      106 E Shadbolt St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Apr 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    • 220 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $2,051,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      220 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Zibkowski Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    • 225 Darling Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $595,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Darling Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      225 Darling Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Todd Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 225 Lake St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $916,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lake St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      225 Lake St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Ostrowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 131 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $339,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      131 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Upthegrove Real Estate One

    • 203 W Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $223,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      203 W Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dzon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 130 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $804,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      130 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weiss Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    • 106 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $249,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Keene Epique Realty

    • 30 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $354,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      30 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent kevin Weedmark HomeMark Realty Group LLC

    • 6 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $352,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 S Andrews St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charyl Gordon Michigan First Realty LLC

    • 216 W Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $395,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      216 W Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Burke RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Est $183,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      126 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pawlak KW Domain

    • 134 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $191,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      134 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bigelow Keller Williams First

    • 134 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $385,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      134 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Coon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MIRE

    • 140 E Jackson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $273,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Jackson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 E Jackson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sikes RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 146 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $319,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      146 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Alliston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 148 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $258,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      148 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kaiser Kaiser Realty Group LLC

    • 127 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $224,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      127 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Papagni Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 244 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $241,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      244 N Slater St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent kevin Weedmark HomeMark Realty Group LLC

    • 140 E Church St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $273,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Church St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      140 E Church St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Maricenik Real Estate One

    • 105 E Jackson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $262,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Jackson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      105 E Jackson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hyatt Perry Johnson Homes, Inc

    • 210 S Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $393,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      210 S Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Westcott HomeMark Realty Group LLC

    • 240 E Elizabeth St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $438,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 E Elizabeth St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      240 E Elizabeth St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 346 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $257,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      346 N Anderson St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    • 335 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $322,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      335 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skylis Wedgewood Realty Services

    • 42 W Church St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $325,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 W Church St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      42 W Church St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duncan Century 21 Affiliated-Oxford

    • 422 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $608,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      422 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • 214 Cedar Bend Dr Unit 25, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $597,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Cedar Bend Dr Unit 25, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      214 Cedar Bend Dr Unit 25, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Argeros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 220 Cedar Bend Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $530,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Cedar Bend Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Cedar Bend Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia King Real Estate One

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home