7,089

Homes in ZIP Code 48362

Section Image
  • 3708 Barn Meadow Ln Unit 2, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3708 Barn Meadow Ln Unit 2, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,724

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Avey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    3708 Barn Meadow Ln Unit 2, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Joslyn Rd Unit 213119923, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      0 Joslyn Rd Unit 213119923, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent John Burt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

  • 2480 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2480 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,621

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gorman Gorman Real Estate Collective

    2480 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 00 Cedar Key Lot 47, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Cedar Key Lot 47, Orion Township, MI 48362

      00 Cedar Key Lot 47, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wick National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 115 Sandhills Ln Unit 63, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    115 Sandhills Ln Unit 63, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,755

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wood Epique Realty

    115 Sandhills Ln Unit 63, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • /2

      Est $235,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Park Green Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      218 Park Green Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jaracz BHHS Michigan Real Estate Great Lakes

  • 418 Greenan Ln Unit 45, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $596,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    418 Greenan Ln Unit 45, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,341

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tait Oak and Stone Real Estate

    418 Greenan Ln Unit 45, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • /2

      Est $230,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Park Green Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      272 Park Green Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hirschmann EXP Realty

  • 4365 Rose Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4365 Rose Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,172

    Last Listing Agent Robert Neely Keller Williams Legacy

    4365 Rose Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 00 Nakomis Trail, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Nakomis Trail, Orion Township, MI 48362

      00 Nakomis Trail, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skylis Wedgewood Realty Services

  • 693 Knibbe Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $579,999

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    693 Knibbe Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,839

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sanchez Real Estate One-Oxford

    693 Knibbe Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kempster St Unit 214028489, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      0 Kempster St Unit 214028489, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skylis Wedgewood Realty Services

  • 481 Heights Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    481 Heights Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,344

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Berry Epique Realty

    481 Heights Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • Vac Heights, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      Vac Heights, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Vac Heights, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barclay Max Broock Realtors Oxford

  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    350 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,168

    Last Listing Agent Deb Deb Bertram Home & Land Real Estate East

    350 N Broadway St, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kniard Dr Unit 214049027, Oakland Township, MI 48362

      0 Kniard Dr Unit 214049027, Oakland Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $10,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Plunkett Temporary Inactive Users

  • 1377 Lake Shore Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1377 Lake Shore Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,628

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Schneider Epique Realty

    1377 Lake Shore Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 832 Corners Ct Unit 5, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $192,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Corners Ct Unit 5, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      832 Corners Ct Unit 5, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Upthegrove Real Estate One

  • 24 N Conklin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24 N Conklin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,737

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mannor Real Estate For A CAUSE

    24 N Conklin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 000 Kempster, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Kempster, Orion Township, MI 48362

      000 Kempster, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Noll RE/MAX

  • 422 Converse Ct Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    422 Converse Ct Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,581

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bogdanski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Roch

    422 Converse Ct Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 0000 Beach Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Beach Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      0000 Beach Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Rachel Keller Williams Premier

  • 126 N North Shore Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    126 N North Shore Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,762

    Last Listing Agent Angela Batten Real Estate One-Ortonville

    126 N North Shore Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 00 Crediton St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Crediton St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      00 Crediton St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 818 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skylis Wedgewood Realty Services

  • 1906 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1906 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,989

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pawlak KW Domain

    1906 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 441 N Shore Dr, Orion Charter Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 N Shore Dr, Orion Charter Township, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      441 N Shore Dr, Orion Charter Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

  • 921 River Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    921 River Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,175

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wrobleski @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    921 River Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • VACANT Galaxy Way, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      VACANT Galaxy Way, Orion Township, MI 48362

      VACANT Galaxy Way, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sanchez Real Estate One

  • 1157 Arbroak Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $1,237,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1157 Arbroak Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,993

    Last Listing Agent Dan DeYonker EXP Realty Rochester

    1157 Arbroak Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362
  • 845 Harry Paul Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    845 Harry Paul Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,171

    Last Listing Agent Ria Lester EXP Realty

    845 Harry Paul Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 471 N Shore Dr, Orion Charter Township, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 N Shore Dr, Orion Charter Township, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      471 N Shore Dr, Orion Charter Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Johnson Keller Williams Somerset

  • 358 Orchard Ridge Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $638,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    358 Orchard Ridge Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,454

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    358 Orchard Ridge Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 0000 Forest Lake Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Forest Lake Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      0000 Forest Lake Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Stemen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 815 Pinery Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $1,305,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    815 Pinery Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,105

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Berry Epique Realty

    815 Pinery Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 780 N Lapeer Rd, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Est $531,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 N Lapeer Rd, Orion Township, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      780 N Lapeer Rd, Orion Township, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Trish Shaffer Oxford Property Group

  • 576 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $433,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    576 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,347

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Urquhart Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    576 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 000 Cole Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Cole Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      000 Cole Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bogdziewicz Real Estate One

  • 489 N Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    489 N Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,517

    Last Listing Agent Hana Bojaj Remirus

    489 N Washington St, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 128 S Washington St Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $328,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Washington St Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      128 S Washington St Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hofmann Wilhelm & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home