13,968

Lake Orion, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 461 Greenan Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Est $676,647 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Greenan Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      461 Greenan Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Brackon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 1377 Lake Shore Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $850,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1377 Lake Shore Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,515

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Schneider Epique Realty

    1377 Lake Shore Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 2166 Orwell St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $575,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Orwell St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2166 Orwell St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,560
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

  • 2764 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2764 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,710

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kennedy The Agency Hall & Hunter

    2764 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • /2

      Est $540,665 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Grampian Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      585 Grampian Ave, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 865% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,000

      Last Listing Agent John Wolbert Real Estate One

  • 24 N Conklin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $225,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24 N Conklin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,293

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mannor Real Estate For A CAUSE

    24 N Conklin Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 1126 Lark St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $555,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Lark St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1126 Lark St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,545
      • Feb 12, 2018

• 422 Converse Ct Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $360,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    422 Converse Ct Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,095

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bogdanski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Roch

    422 Converse Ct Unit 6, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 2322 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $610,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2322 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,720
      • Nov 08, 2018

• 3044 Talon Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $330,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3044 Talon Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,847

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    3044 Talon Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 2133 Trimble St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $453,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Trimble St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2133 Trimble St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,757
      • Sep 28, 2018

• 2385 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $480,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2385 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,093

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Thero KW Domain

    2385 Huntington Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 2390 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $594,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2390 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,105
      • Aug 22, 2018

• 2419 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $387,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    2419 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,030

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Daubenmeyer Keller Williams Paint Creek

    2419 Armstrong Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 0 N Lapeer St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Lapeer St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      0 N Lapeer St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ford @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

  • 126 N North Shore Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $230,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    126 N North Shore Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,389

    Last Listing Agent Angela Batten Real Estate One-Ortonville

    126 N North Shore Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 1230 Lark St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $532,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Lark St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1230 Lark St, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

• 3141 Sunnyside Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $139,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3141 Sunnyside Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,034

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Young Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    3141 Sunnyside Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 4644 Ottawa Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $637,591 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 Ottawa Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4644 Ottawa Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Gillen III Liberty Way Realty

  • 3606 Seney Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $550,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3606 Seney Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,895

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wood Epique Realty

    3606 Seney Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 3451 Mallard Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $811,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Mallard Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3451 Mallard Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,495
      • Feb 02, 2018

• 1906 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $610,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1906 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,989

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pawlak KW Domain

    1906 Indianwood Rd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 2290 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $630,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2290 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,190
      • Oct 29, 2018

• 3818 Hi Dale Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $319,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3818 Hi Dale Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,399

    Last Listing Agent Jamel Dorsett Dorsett Brokerage Development & Mgmt Group LLC

    3818 Hi Dale Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 2306 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $616,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2306 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,190
      • Jul 26, 2018

• 2770 Gemini Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $400,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2770 Gemini Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,117

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zarghami Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    2770 Gemini Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 2242 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $670,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2242 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,630
      • Sep 26, 2018

• 921 River Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $475,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    921 River Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,426

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wrobleski @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    921 River Valley Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 2274 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $592,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2274 Findley Cir, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Paingol The Paingol Group Realtors Inc

  • 1157 Arbroak Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $1,237,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1157 Arbroak Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,993

    Last Listing Agent Dan DeYonker EXP Realty Rochester

    1157 Arbroak Ct, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 3660 E Madison Ave Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $387,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3660 E Madison Ave Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3660 E Madison Ave Unit 12, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,280
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Cox Robertson Brothers Company

  • 845 Harry Paul Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $250,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    845 Harry Paul Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,171

    Last Listing Agent Ria Lester EXP Realty

    845 Harry Paul Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 1 ACRE Waldon, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 ACRE Waldon, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      1 ACRE Waldon, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ouellette Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 358 Orchard Ridge Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $638,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    358 Orchard Ridge Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,454

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lambrecht Real Estate One

    358 Orchard Ridge Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 3678 E Madison Ave Unit 11, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $405,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3678 E Madison Ave Unit 11, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3678 E Madison Ave Unit 11, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,600
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Cox Robertson Brothers Company

  • 2095 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    $480,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2095 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,499

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kosovec RE/MAX First

    2095 Hillwood Dr, Lake Orion, MI 48360
    • 3404 Mallard Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Est $861,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Mallard Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3404 Mallard Ln, Lake Orion, MI 48360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,010
      • Jul 19, 2018

• 815 Pinery Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $1,305,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    815 Pinery Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,105

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Berry Epique Realty

    815 Pinery Blvd, Lake Orion, MI 48362
    • 3679 E Madison Ave Unit 10, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Est $357,057 Not Listed For Sale

      3679 E Madison Ave Unit 10, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3679 E Madison Ave Unit 10, Lake Orion, MI 48359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,438
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Cox Robertson Brothers Company

  • 576 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    $433,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    576 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,347

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Urquhart Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    576 E Flint St, Lake Orion, MI 48362

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home