125

Recently Sold Lake Panasoffkee, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $127,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4552 Cr 300, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,474

    Last Listing Agent Roy Vaca FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    4552 Cr 300, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    919 Cr 482c, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scout Eveleth REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    919 Cr 482c, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2378 Cr 412, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bailey EXP REALTY LLC

    2378 Cr 412, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    Lot 3 Indian Estates Cr 423, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kody Ondriezek FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    Lot 3 Indian Estates Cr 423, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $159,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2380 NW 34th Place, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,217

    Last Listing Agent Roni Sayer REALTRUST REALTY LLC

    2380 NW 34th Place, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    975 Cr 461, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Merritt SUMTER REALTY

    975 Cr 461, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $82,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16 Wilderness Dr, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    16 Wilderness Dr, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $169,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3786 Cr 405n, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    3786 Cr 405n, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3693 Cr 400, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,384

    Last Listing Agent Donna Knox RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    3693 Cr 400, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2386 Cr 423 Unit Lot 18, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,667

2386 Cr 423 Unit Lot 18, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $412,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1211 Cr 436, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,478

    Last Listing Agent Ron Batten PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    1211 Cr 436, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1335 Cr 442, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,260

    Last Listing Agent Kik Poon TAYLOR REAL ESTATE SVC OF C FL

    1335 Cr 442, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2880 Cr 426a, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Rivera GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    2880 Cr 426a, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3617 Cr 406, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Perez TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    3617 Cr 406, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $232,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    845 Cr 467, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,695

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Shoemaker FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    845 Cr 467, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2402 Cr 423 Unit Lot 20, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

2402 Cr 423 Unit Lot 20, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2047 Cr 446, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,559

    Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Howard ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    2047 Cr 446, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2376 Cr 444, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,533

    Last Listing Agent Billie Faye Smith SMITH & SMITH REALTY, INC.

    2376 Cr 444, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Cr 426 Unit MFRG5100785, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $34,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Vaca FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    0 Cr 426 Unit MFRG5100785, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2429 Cr 451, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,453

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Norman COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    2429 Cr 451, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4746 Cr 300, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,928

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Chandler DC REALTY, LLC

    4746 Cr 300, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 County Road 463, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    0 County Road 463, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1344 Cr 437, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,889

    Last Listing Agent Donny Stokes FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1344 Cr 437, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6500 County Road 248 N, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geri Gaugler ERA American Suncoast Realty

    6500 County Road 248 N, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2305 Cr 436a, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Lathrop LPT REALTY, LLC

    2305 Cr 436a, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1637 Cr 434, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Fletcher LPT REALTY, LLC

    1637 Cr 434, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1098 NW 7th Blvd, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Mahan CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1098 NW 7th Blvd, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2630 Cr 426c, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $85,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,626

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Santamaria YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    2630 Cr 426c, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $89,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2380 NW 34th Place, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,217

    Last Listing Agent Brittneyann Cover RE/MAX ASSURED

    2380 NW 34th Place, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1022 Cr 463b, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,352

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Stokes FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1022 Cr 463b, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $254,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    1412 Cr 482n, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,087

    Last Listing Agent Karl Hittinger TRANSACT BROKERS INC

    1412 Cr 482n, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1986 Cr 412, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarrett Bishop FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1986 Cr 412, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $21,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Cr 455 & Cr 454, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $93,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

0 Cr 455 & Cr 454, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1251 Cr 436, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,752

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hanoud EXP Realty LLC

    1251 Cr 436, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $154,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    810 Cr 457, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,309

    Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Howard ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    810 Cr 457, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1674 Cr 434, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

1674 Cr 434, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3128 Cr 421, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,584

    Last Listing Agent Abel Cruz Jr OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    3128 Cr 421, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $12,050

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2543 Cr 426c, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $60,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

2543 Cr 426c, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $142,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1401 Cr 449, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,061

    Last Listing Agent Will Phillips FLORIDA PROPERTY BROKERS REALT

    1401 Cr 449, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Vacant Land NW 8th Trail, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $42,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.Y. Sizemore SUMTER REALTY

    Vacant Land NW 8th Trail, Lake Panasoffkee, FL 33538

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home