1,724

Lake Park, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $336,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 York Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3800 York Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabrese Prism Properties & Development Inc

    • /2

      Est $311,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 York Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3804 York Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Acord Carolina United Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $321,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 York Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3810 York Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Tan U Realty

    • /36

      Est $316,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6916 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hope Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $309,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6922 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6922 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Christiansen EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /47

      Est $402,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4011 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Richards ProStead Realty

    • /39

      Est $336,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6120 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Richards ProStead Realty

    • /17

      Est $377,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6118 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Edinger Invitation Homes Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $351,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6104 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Howell Niche Properties LLC

    • /20

      Est $341,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6101 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judi Kerestan Kerestan Realty

    • /40

      Est $365,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6105 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent At Home In The Carolinas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $394,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6113 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Park Avenue Properties, LLC

    • /21

      Est $349,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      6119 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6119 Eisenhower Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Milam Keller Williams South Park

    • /30

      Est $285,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Dill Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3813 Dill Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,800
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Smith Bradford McCravy Realty Affiliates

    • /2

      Est $362,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Dill Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3815 Dill Aly, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McCarthy Atlas Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $292,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6930 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $306,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3730 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Tan U Realty

    • /2

      Est $285,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Kloss Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6102 Kloss Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pam Johnson PJ Properties Real Estate and Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $317,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3712 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson Prism Properties & Development Inc

    • /24

      Est $307,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3710 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Tan U Realty

    • /2

      Est $349,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3700 Society Ct, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $414,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6607 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wess Cason RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $366,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6718 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gus Tambouras Remis Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $329,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6720 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Strause Brandon Lawn Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $383,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      6703 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6703 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Richards ProStead Realty

    • /7

      Est $432,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6615 Mimosa St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Dembek Cross Keys LLC

    • /23

      Est $302,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6024 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Partee Helen Adams Realty

    • /2

      Est $281,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6026 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $283,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6034 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $317,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6036 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kalnen My Home CLT

    • /25

      Est $271,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6038 Creft Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 30, 2018

• /36

      Est $452,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Carol Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5604 Carol Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Richards ProStead Realty

    • /45

      Est $449,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Carol Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5608 Carol Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Arzonico EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /35

      Est $404,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Carol Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5601 Carol Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Powell Highgarden Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $390,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Courtland St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6509 Courtland St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Kondratuk Century 21 Providence Realty

    • /23

      Est $438,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Courtland St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6507 Courtland St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Carlson IT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $416,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Courtland St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6505 Courtland St, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Helms Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /21

      Est $351,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3806 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roskind Lease Evaluations Inc

    • /36

      Est $346,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3902 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Martens EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /2

      Est $386,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3910 Sages Ave, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home