13,080

Lake Saint Louis, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /43

      Est $572,539 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Country Orchard Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      306 Country Orchard Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Stiegemeier Magnolia Real Estate

  • /20

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    2 Belmont at Post Farms Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction. TO-BE-BUILT floor plan ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Belmont 1.5 Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features a spacious living room and dining area, great for entertaining. The Belmont’s kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Belmont at Post Farms Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /45

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    740 Harrier Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,057

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    740 Harrier Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /39

      Est $503,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1811 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Reavy Wood Brothers Realty

  • /25

    $485,600 New Construction

    • 2 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,292+ Sq Ft

    The Bellwynn Plan at Inverness, O Fallon, MO 63368

    The Bellwynn is a one-story ranch home offering 2,292 square feet of living space with 2–3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. A study off the foyer can serve as a home office or optional third bedroom. The open layout features an exceptionally large kitchen with a massive island and walk-in pantry overlooking the nook and great room. A family entry off the garage includes a spacious

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 36498488, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /46

    $608,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    242 Kerry Downs Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,522

    Fischer Homes Inverness - Designer Collection

    242 Kerry Downs Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
    • /47

      Est $458,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1821 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /142

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This gorgeous ranch floorplan features 3 or 4 bedrooms and includes 2 full baths. This home features a stunning great room where you can personalize with vaulted ceilings or a gas fireplace. The Hickorys kitchen is stunning with a peninsula with optional breakfast bar, plenty of cabinetry, and pantry closet. Plus you can personalize the floorplan with the optional kitchen that creates a spacious

    300 Osprey Ct Unit 40094521, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /42

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2022 Lynwood Ridge Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,972

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klopstein Compass Realty Group

    2022 Lynwood Ridge Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /37

      Est $405,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Preston Woods Pkwy, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2042 Preston Woods Pkwy, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Iffrig BSG Realty

  • /24

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft

    415 Filipp Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Welcome to this stunning two-story Carlyle floor plan, built by McKelvey Homes and nestled in the highly sought-after Wyndemere Estates neighborhood. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac street with no through traffic, this home offers both privacy and a true sense of community. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, no carpet anywhere! The upgraded

    Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    415 Filipp Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    420 Briarchase Place, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,107

    Last Listing Agent Loreli Escalante Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    420 Briarchase Place, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /42

      Est $436,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1747 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Berthold Worth Clark Realty

  • /4

    $420,800 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    The Carlton Plan at Inverness, O Fallon, MO 63368

    The Carlton is a ranch home offering 1,746 square feet of living space with 2–3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open main living area features a spacious kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry overlooking the nook and great room. The private primary suite is located at the back of the home and includes a full bath and walk-in closet, with optional laundry access from the

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 37215793, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    88 S Ridgewynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,909

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fauss Realty Executives of St. Louis

    88 S Ridgewynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /45

      Est $425,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1736 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hudson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /103

    $412,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    Hermitage II Plan, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This beautiful two story 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. Just beyond, youll find a cozy family room with window wall for an abundance of natural light. Walk past the centrally located switchback staircase and youll find the large kitchen and breakfast room area. Personalize the kitchen to suit your familys needs with an optional center island,

    300 Osprey Ct Unit 40094487, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /31

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    144 Creek Haven Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul singh Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    144 Creek Haven Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /31

      Est $384,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1734 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elythe Rowan-Damico Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /28

    $388,623 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    15 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Burlington 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA home will be move-in ready this winter! Partial walkout homesite! The bright, open floor plan is perfect for entertaining, with a spacious living room featuring a ceiling fan, large windows, & wood laminate flooring. The breakfast area opens to the backyard and flows into the kitchen w/a breakfast bar, level 4 Brellin White 42” cabinets & stainless-steel

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    15 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /43

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    664 Country Village Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,859

    Last Listing Agent Olga Verschoore Compass Realty Group

    664 Country Village Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /36

      Est $261,750 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      801 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Scarpace Keller Williams Realty West

  • /26

    $1,289,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft

    9 Keeney Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Exceptional brick & stone great room ranch from award-winning Lombardo Homes. This custom-built contemporary features sophisticated interior detailing & premium builder upgrades throughout including porcelain tile flooring, 11’ ceilings & full-height windows with transoms. Impressive covered porch entrance with 8’ front door leads to tiled foyer, formal dining room with tray ceiling and stunning

    Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9 Keeney Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /25

    $139,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    39 Woodlake Ct Unit D, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,211

    Last Listing Agent Rich Loughridge Trademark Real Estate, Inc

    39 Woodlake Ct Unit D, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /24

      Est $242,611 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      807 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fobian Nettwork Global

  • /44

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    Belmont Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Beautiful 1.5 story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This home features a spacious living room and dining area, great for entertaining. The Belmonts kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional seating. Main floor master bedroom with walk in closet. Upstairs features two bedrooms and full bath. Additional choices include bay windows, fireplace, and

    1061 E Highway St N Unit 40094603, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2202 Gascony Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,228

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2202 Gascony Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /19

      Est $275,782 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      809 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cavanaugh Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /18

    $369,465 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    19 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Homes Carolina ranch 2BR, 2BA will be ready this summer! Partial walkout homesite! The main floor features wood laminate flooring, 6ft windows, and a vaulted ceiling. The open layout includes a large living room & a sliding glass door to the backyard. The kitchen has level 4 Landen Burlap 42 cabinetry, flush countertop peninsula with breakfast bar seating, quartz countertops &

    19 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /39

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    13 Ravens Pointe, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,476

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    13 Ravens Pointe, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /24

      Est $267,814 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      817 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari McBride SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /53

    $619,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    251 Randlin Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 1.5 story Madison w/ rare custom 4-car garage less than 2 years young! This home is a blend of luxury, relaxation & functionality. Step inside & you're greeted by the formal dining, currently set up as a game room accented with trendy paint & decor. Main floor Owner's Suite with luxury bath, adult height vanities, separate garden tub, walk-in shower & large walk-in closet.

    Keith Kohlenhoefer Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    251 Randlin Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /48

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    126 Far Meadow Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,594

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    126 Far Meadow Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /30

      Est $268,760 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      52 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boehmer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /15

    $120,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    93 Lemans Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    3 Bed - 2 Bath condo with access to Lake St Louis community amenities. Tenant-occupied with current lease in place through 5/31/2026—ideal for investors seeking immediate rental income or buyers planning ahead.Community amenities include 2 pools, fishing, boating, tennis, golf, sand volleyball, and clubhouse access. Unit features private balcony overlooking the pool.Strong rental history

    Jamie Dean EXP Realty, LLC

    93 Lemans Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /64

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1733 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,618

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    1733 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /30

      Est $277,094 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      62 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deana LaPlante Fathom Realty-St. Louis

  • /27

    $449,100 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,808+ Sq Ft

    The Berkshire Plan at Inverness, O Fallon, MO 63368

    The Berkshire is a thoughtfully designed ranch home offering 1,808 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open layout features a large kitchen with a spacious island flowing into the main living area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A covered patio extends the living space outdoors. A family entry off the garage helps keep daily items

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 36451338, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /63

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    919 Locksley Manor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,222

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Peterson-Dill RE/MAX EDGE

    919 Locksley Manor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /20

      Est $268,658 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      64 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home