743

Recently Sold Lake Stevens, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8703 12th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,969

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kussman Real Broker LLC

    8703 12th St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /39

    $720,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2303 118th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,254

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wells Windermere Real Estate JS

    2303 118th Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /35

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10720 132nd Ave NE Unit 20, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Halgren Richmond Realty of Washington

    10720 132nd Ave NE Unit 20, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /30

    $735,750

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1211 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,399

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Moreno Windermere R.E./Snohomish

    1211 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /37

    $509,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    328 101st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,502

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

    328 101st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /34

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10118 15th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,333

    Last Listing Agent Christy Beach Redfin

    10118 15th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10117 Chapel Hill Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,907

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hendricks Windermere Real Estate JS

    10117 Chapel Hill Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10107 6th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,242

    Last Listing Agent Terry Payseno KW Greater Seattle

    10107 6th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /27

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8360 22nd St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,161

    Last Listing Agent Holly Shanelle John L. Scott Arlington

    8360 22nd St NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /3

    $1,124,995

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2121 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,000

    MainVue Homes Overlook Ridge

    2121 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1520 128th Dr NE Unit 2A, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,410

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Haynes Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    1520 128th Dr NE Unit 2A, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /37

    $602,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4625 147th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pretty Acquisition Real Estate

    4625 147th Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2514 85th Dr NE Unit AA2, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,693

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hein REAL Broker LLC

    2514 85th Dr NE Unit AA2, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /23

    $637,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1727 71st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,722

    Last Listing Agent James Nam Real Broker LLC

    1727 71st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    12009 31st Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,016

    Last Listing Agent Eric Duffer Redfin

    12009 31st Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /33

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2214 113th Dr SE Unit A, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,032

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kellett Real Broker LLC

    2214 113th Dr SE Unit A, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /24

    $819,950

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1447 121st Ave SE Unit MB 09, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rose KB Home Sales

    1447 121st Ave SE Unit MB 09, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11812 14th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,636

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    11812 14th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $940,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    205 101st Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,796

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sibley Hallmark Homes NW, LLC

    205 101st Ave NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1328 84th Ave SE Unit 14, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,369

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rouleau Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1328 84th Ave SE Unit 14, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home