5,307

Lake Stickney, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $909,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    1027 138th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Welcome to Ashton Park, a prime Lynnwood community close to schools, parks, and commuter routes. The Magnolia plan offers 2,192 sq ft across 3 stories with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious 2-car garage. The open kitchen flows into dining and living spaces, leading to a covered wood deck perfect for year-round entertaining. A main floor bedroom and 3⁄4 bath add additional flexibility for

    Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    1027 138th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1506 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,484

    Last Listing Agent Nate Saban Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1506 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $636,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /17

    $864,995

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    13821 10th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed three-story home offering 1,922 square feet of versatile and modern living space. With 3 bedrooms, 2.25 baths, and a 2-car garage, this home blends comfort, function, and style across every level. On the lower level, a spacious rec room provides the perfect flex space for a media room or home gym. This level also features direct access to a covered patio,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13821 10th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /30

    $485,600

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    927 132nd St SW Unit B2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,128

    Last Listing Agent George Caudill Pacific Properties

    927 132nd St SW Unit B2, Everett, WA 98204
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 140th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      619 140th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darion Packard Gardner Realty Group LLC

  • /38

    $1,799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,348 Sq Ft

    1300 N Lake Stickney Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    This extraordinary Lynnwood home is a rare find, offering an impressive layout across two full levels with standout features at every turn. A formal sitting room with a cozy fireplace and a dedicated office greet you upon entry, while the spacious living room adds a second corner fireplace for an equally warm and inviting feel. The kitchen shines with a generous island flowing naturally into the

    Chris Zimmerman Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    1300 N Lake Stickney Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13628 Manor Way Unit A5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,537

    Last Listing Agent Madhulika Desai Pellego, Inc.

    13628 Manor Way Unit A5, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $629,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit E3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit E3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,473

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hurst Real Broker LLC

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204
    • /6

      Est $622,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit C2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit C2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /17

    $699,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14424 Madison Way Unit G6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    14424 Madison Way Unit G6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /32

      Est $973,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      13930 18th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13930 18th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bosko Windermere Corporate

  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13629 26th Place W Unit 103, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,985

    Last Listing Agent Dena VanDuine Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    13629 26th Place W Unit 103, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /15

      Est $682,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit C7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit C7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $970,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2710 144th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,707

    Last Listing Agent Chong Park CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    2710 144th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /36

      Est $859,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 141st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1224 141st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Brodniak Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    13000 Admiralty Way Unit C104, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,063

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamshaw John L. Scott Mukilteo

    13000 Admiralty Way Unit C104, Everett, WA 98204
    • /26

      Est $885,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      13923 18th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13923 18th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13724 Ash Way Unit C-1, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,538

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Thurston Windermere Real Estate JS

    13724 Ash Way Unit C-1, Everett, WA 98204
    • /6

      Est $622,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit C6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit C6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $441,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit F306, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,758

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Olsen Jessica Olsen Properties

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit F306, Everett, WA 98204
    • /6

      Est $612,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • 14512 16th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14512 16th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,066

    Last Listing Agent Kay Jun Skyline Properties, Inc.

    14512 16th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $613,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit C3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit C3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit C206, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,228

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tjaarda Redfin

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit C206, Everett, WA 98204
    • /7

      Est $700,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit A7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit A7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /20

    $722,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14424 Madison Way Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14424 Madison Way Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $621,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14928 16th Ave W Unit 30, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,338

    Last Listing Agent Tong Chin Wu WPI Real Estate Services, Inc.

    14928 16th Ave W Unit 30, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 140th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      703 140th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darion Packard Gardner Realty Group LLC

  • /27

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit G206, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,722

    Last Listing Agent Milaina West KW Greater Seattle

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit G206, Everett, WA 98204
    • /7

      Est $688,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $617,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1112 134th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,001

    Last Listing Agent Nilesh Bothra Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1112 134th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
    • /17

      Est $688,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2103 131st Place SW Unit 920, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,748

    Last Listing Agent Scott Petrich Redfin

    2103 131st Place SW Unit 920, Everett, WA 98204
    • /6

      Est $621,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit A4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit A4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2715 143rd St SW Unit 33A, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,493

    Last Listing Agent Alashia Wartelle Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    2715 143rd St SW Unit 33A, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $662,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit A3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit A3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14112 Jefferson Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,659

    Last Listing Agent Chryssandra Darby eXp Realty

    14112 Jefferson Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home