$457,000
129 West Ln, Brevard, NC 28712
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,903 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Below List Price
- $240/SF
- 192 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $515,185
Last Listing Agent Alec Cantley Premier Sotheby’s International Realty
$457,000
129 West Ln, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $515,185
$30,000
TBD Stamey Creek Rd, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susana McCall Fisher Realty - 10 Park Place
$505,000
23 S Broad St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,000
Last Listing Agent Susan Campbell Petit Properties Inc
$530,000
49 King St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $523,712
Last Listing Agent Erica Banner Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Brevard Downtown
$285,000
95 Whitmire St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,357
Last Listing Agent Cole Ordiway BluAxis Realty
$580,000
96 Thomas St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $578,152
Last Listing Agent Heather Scott H Scott & Associates
$350,000
900 Bud Siniard Rd, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,815
Last Listing Agent Manley Nelson PinDrop Group LLC
$195,000
TBD Orchard Ln, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Billy McCoy RE/MAX Land of the Waterfalls
$305,000
41 Aiken St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,997
Last Listing Agent Sadie Carlson Looking Glass Realty
$399,000
20 Catawba Ln, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $390,121