13,411

Properties in ZIP Code 60046

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $405,430 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Sun Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      742 Sun Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $419,289 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Sun Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      752 Sun Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $589,685 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Porter Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      721 Porter Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hamilton @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $584,670 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Porter Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      716 Porter Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $588,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Mcclellan Dr, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1480 Mcclellan Dr, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Anderson Baird Warner

    • /11

      Est $558,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Meade Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1214 Meade Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Cinq-Mars Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /2

      Est $568,977 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Newport Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      649 Newport Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gagerman @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $526,173 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Catalina Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      691 Catalina Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasi Koufis @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $606,734 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Gelden Ln, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      625 N Gelden Ln, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lenihan @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $468,185 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Coral Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      691 Coral Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $282,842 Not Listed For Sale

      21911 W Linden Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21911 W Linden Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $225,867 Not Listed For Sale

      21950 W Linden Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      21950 W Linden Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Layla Judah US Homes Inc.

    • /29

      Est $432,388 Not Listed For Sale

      21980 W Linden Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21980 W Linden Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Prindle HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /29

      Est $329,199 Not Listed For Sale

      21975 W Laurel Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21975 W Laurel Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Peterson Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /29

      Est $352,708 Not Listed For Sale

      39181 N Poplar St, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39181 N Poplar St, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Tapia Northwest Suburban Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $346,450 Not Listed For Sale

      39229 N Deep Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      39229 N Deep Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dottie Lipinski Baird Warner

    • /44

      Est $325,824 Not Listed For Sale

      39148 N Walnut St, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      39148 N Walnut St, Lake Villa, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Starwalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Star Homes

    • /2

      Est $613,433 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Wedgewood Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      837 Wedgewood Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $381,859 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      609 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /28

      Est $443,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Potomac Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2345 Potomac Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Reilly Baird Warner

    • /41

      Est $454,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Potomac Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2336 Potomac Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen James HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /11

      Est $368,824 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      787 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Swinden Homes Te Larry & Laura Swinden RE/MAX Suburban

    • /19

      Est $339,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2373 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,200
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Seaverns Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /26

      Est $359,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Federal Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2351 Federal Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Barrett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $384,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2265 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Licari Teresa Licari, Broker

    • /26

      Est $346,849 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Jefferson Dr, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      848 Jefferson Dr, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Porter @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $359,054 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      624 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $324,128 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      632 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

    • /26

      Est $326,179 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rigney Results Realty USA

    • /19

      Est $353,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2230 Federal Pkwy, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Santos Stellar Results Realty

    • /35

      Est $384,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 E Ivy Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1879 E Ivy Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Edmunds RE/MAX Suburban

    • /45

      Est $390,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 E Ivy Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1851 E Ivy Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Edmunds RE/MAX Suburban

    • /36

      Est $434,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 E Vista Terrace, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1816 E Vista Terrace, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefferson Vice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $387,447 Not Listed For Sale

      679 N Autumn Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      679 N Autumn Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Torres Midwest America Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $534,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Prairie Ridge Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1791 Prairie Ridge Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Henning @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $525,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Prairie Ridge Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1826 Prairie Ridge Cir, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Klarck AK Homes

    • /23

      Est $499,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Natures Way, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1645 Natures Way, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Smith RE/MAX Plaza

    • /43

      Est $524,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Natures Way, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1678 Natures Way, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chicky Johnson RE/MAX Suburban

    • /25

      Est $441,312 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Oxford Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      610 Oxford Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mago @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $450,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Delaware Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2773 Delaware Ct, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sullivan Keller Williams North Shore West

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home