83

Recently Sold Lake Wisconsin, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $899,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    103 +/- acres County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 103.05 Acres
    • $8,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Joutras First Weber Inc

    103 +/- acres County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /62

    $373,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    N900 Golf Rd, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Halverson First Weber Inc

    N900 Golf Rd, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    N3387 Deer Path, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joffre Pedretti Keller Williams Realty

    N3387 Deer Path, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /40

    $428,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,839

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wills The Wills Agency

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W13344 Klamer Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,269

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wills The Wills Agency

    W13344 Klamer Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /32

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    W11384 Bay Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,349

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    W11384 Bay Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    W11091 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,940

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wedvick Stark Company, REALTORS

    W11091 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    N3124 Blue Jay Rd, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,037

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    N3124 Blue Jay Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W13708 Rausch Ln, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,772

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    W13708 Rausch Ln, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    N3768 Tipperary Rd Unit 1, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,930

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

    N3768 Tipperary Rd Unit 1, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /49

    $592,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    W12636 Pleasant View Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,003

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Judd Sprinkman Real Estate

    W12636 Pleasant View Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,839

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    W10821 E Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /47

    $549,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    N3947 Wildcat Rd, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,402

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    N3947 Wildcat Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /76

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    N2766 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,447

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Dunn EXP Realty, LLC

    N2766 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /77

    $422,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    S7221 Camp Lake Wisconsin Rd, Merrimac, WI 53561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,687

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    S7221 Camp Lake Wisconsin Rd, Merrimac, WI 53561
  • /67

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N2802 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,498

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    N2802 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /12

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 2 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Wisconsin, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $84,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    Lot 2 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Wisconsin, WI 53555
  • /86

    $945,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    E14485 Baltic Ave, Merrimac, WI 53561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,347

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    E14485 Baltic Ave, Merrimac, WI 53561
  • /17

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    Lot 2 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $349,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    Lot 2 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    W10975 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,367

    Last Listing Agent Gabriell Hamele First Weber Inc

    W10975 Lake View Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    N2369 Rapp Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,360

    Last Listing Agent Jay Boyd RE/MAX Preferred

    N2369 Rapp Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /45

    $532,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    W10898 Tipperary Rd, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,613

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    W10898 Tipperary Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /38

    $279,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    N3351 Bear Trail, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,567

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Dunn EXP Realty, LLC

    N3351 Bear Trail, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /70

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W11342 Red Cedar Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,658

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla M Elliott First Weber Inc

    W11342 Red Cedar Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    N2342 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,246

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    N2342 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /63

    $787,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    W10134 Schiefelbein Rd, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,108

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    W10134 Schiefelbein Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /69

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    N1639 Fjord Cir, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,025

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Goetsch First Weber Inc

    N1639 Fjord Cir, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
  • /74

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    W11601 Demynck Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,478

    Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    W11601 Demynck Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /66

    $1,769,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    W11611 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,910

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX Preferred

    W11611 County Road V, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /50

    $569,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    N2089 Back Forty Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,615

    Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    N2089 Back Forty Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /68

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    N3635 Tipperary Rd, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,512

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    N3635 Tipperary Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /38

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    N4533 Oak Knoll Dr, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,002

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blau First Weber Inc

    N4533 Oak Knoll Dr, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /89

    $1,086,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    W10646 Becker Rd, Poynette, WI 53955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,848

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX Preferred

    W10646 Becker Rd, Poynette, WI 53955
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    N2730 N Lake Point Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,294

    Last Listing Agent Jay Boyd RE/MAX Preferred

    N2730 N Lake Point Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    N2743 Cross St, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,197

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Dempsey RE/MAX Preferred

    N2743 Cross St, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /65

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    W10530 River Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,263

    Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    W10530 River Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    W10940 W Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,786

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Dempsey RE/MAX Preferred

    W10940 W Harmony Dr, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /52

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    N2728 Paradise Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,455

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX Preferred

    N2728 Paradise Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /41

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    N2862 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,568

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    N2862 Summerville Park Rd, Lodi, WI 53555
  • /68

    $1,520,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    W11055 Eagle Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,546

    Last Listing Agent Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    W11055 Eagle Dr, Lodi, WI 53555

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home