1,059

Pineapple Beach Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $179,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 S Federal Hwy Unit 2, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      817 S Federal Hwy Unit 2, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Hannoun One Sotheby's International Re

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S K St Unit 2, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      624 S K St Unit 2, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kingsley Itsede Coastline Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 S J St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      811 S J St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doron Landrich Landrich Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $705,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 S N St Unit 923, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      923 S N St Unit 923, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ash Michael Oasis Florida Properties

    • /2

      Est $646,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 S N St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      830 S N St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Posch OK Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $747,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 S L St Unit 4, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      815 S L St Unit 4, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan DeMott LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $654,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S K St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      701 S K St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Straub Keller Williams Coastal Partners

    • /2

      Est $646,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 S N St Unit 4, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      830 S N St Unit 4, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phil Posch OK Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $620,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 S N St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1202 S N St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Patino Bellaggio Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $649,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 S M St Unit Garage, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1022 S M St Unit Garage, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alshut LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 S K St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      629 S K St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kingsley Itsede Coastline Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 S Federal Hwy Unit 3, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      817 S Federal Hwy Unit 3, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Est $548,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 S K St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      832 S K St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amos Andre Key Vision Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Federal Hwy Unit 114, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      801 S Federal Hwy Unit 114, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pache Camelot Property Management &

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 S M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1024 S M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alshut LPT Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $654,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S K St Unit 2, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      701 S K St Unit 2, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $565,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 S J St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      718 S J St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Gurvitch Floridas Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Federal Hwy Unit 102, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      801 S Federal Hwy Unit 102, Lake Worth, FL 33460

      Last Sold Summary