293

Recently Sold Lake Wylie, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $550,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    968 Autumn Glen Ct, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,202

    Last Listing Agent Mikael McDaniel Keller Williams Connected

    968 Autumn Glen Ct, Clover, SC 29710
  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4083 Home Grown Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,619

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mavrogian Keller Williams Connected

    4083 Home Grown Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /48

    $1,845,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16 Sunrise Point Ct, Clover, SC 29710

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,119

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Wilson Keller Williams Connected

    16 Sunrise Point Ct, Clover, SC 29710
  • /44

    $605,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    32 Fairway Ridge, Clover, SC 29710

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,211

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Karsch Keller Williams Connected

    32 Fairway Ridge, Clover, SC 29710
  • /18

    $277,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1437 Harpers Inlet Dr, Clover, SC 29710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,909

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Royster Premier South

    1437 Harpers Inlet Dr, Clover, SC 29710
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5434 Riverfront Rd, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $338,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan F. Killian Piedmont Carolinas Realty, Inc.

    5434 Riverfront Rd, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    622 Bayou Cir, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,186

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Legg Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    622 Bayou Cir, Clover, SC 29710
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    115 Pine Grove Cir, Clover, SC 29710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,274

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcmahon Rinehart Realty Corporation

    115 Pine Grove Cir, Clover, SC 29710
  • /48

    $655,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    23 Tanglewood Rd, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,890

    Last Listing Agent Tj Bailey Keller Williams Connected

    23 Tanglewood Rd, Clover, SC 29710
  • /23

    $470,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1844 Burlington Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,506

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1844 Burlington Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1428 Swaying Branch Ln, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,715

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Yeatts Simply Brokerage

    1428 Swaying Branch Ln, Clover, SC 29710
  • /13

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1220 Great Egret Dr Unit 26, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $1,168,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Brade RE/MAX Executive

    1220 Great Egret Dr Unit 26, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /3

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5205 Lake Wylie Rd, Clover, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,857

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    5205 Lake Wylie Rd, Clover, SC 29710
  • /32

    $554,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1074 Wylie Falls Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,768

    1074 Wylie Falls Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2139 Eskridge Terrace, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,447

    Last Listing Agent Christina Geis Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Wylie

    2139 Eskridge Terrace, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /47

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1230 Winding Path Rd, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,247

    Last Listing Agent Liz Young RE/MAX Executive

    1230 Winding Path Rd, Clover, SC 29710
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    736 Waterfall Way, Clover, SC 29710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,001

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Mackey Realty LLC

    736 Waterfall Way, Clover, SC 29710
  • /43

    $283,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    162 Autumn Falls Dr, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,404

    Last Listing Agent Andy Reynolds Keller Williams Connected

    162 Autumn Falls Dr, Clover, SC 29710
  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1414 Kings Grove Dr, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,911

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Allen EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1414 Kings Grove Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /39

    $749,990 Sold May 04, 2026

    7012 Treetop Ct Unit 40, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mavrogian Keller Williams Connected

    7012 Treetop Ct Unit 40, York, SC 29745
  • /41

    $510,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    121 Misty Woods Dr, Clover, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,536

    Last Listing Agent Emma Walker Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    121 Misty Woods Dr, Clover, SC 29710
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    513 Sandbar Point, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,845

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones Fathom Realty NC LLC

    513 Sandbar Point, Clover, SC 29710
  • /40

    $780,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2 Crowders Ridge, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,474

    Last Listing Agent Haley Irving Walker Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    2 Crowders Ridge, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /34

    $429,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3452 Hands Mill Hwy, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,141

    Last Listing Agent Tim Helline Carolina Farms & Estates, LLC

    3452 Hands Mill Hwy, York, SC 29745
  • /34

    $835,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    258 Ridge Reserve Dr, Clover, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,021

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    258 Ridge Reserve Dr, Clover, SC 29710
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1133 Streamside Ln, York, SC 29745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,762

    Last Listing Agent Paige Boykin EXP Realty LLC Market St

    1133 Streamside Ln, York, SC 29745
  • /46

    $359,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    236 Riverview Terrace, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,841

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mavrogian Keller Williams Connected

    236 Riverview Terrace, Clover, SC 29710
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1838 Endeavor Ln, Clover, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,515

1838 Endeavor Ln, Clover, SC 29710
  • /48

    $555,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    26 Fairway Ridge, Clover, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,858

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Wilson Keller Williams Connected

    26 Fairway Ridge, Clover, SC 29710
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3069 Feathers Dr, York, SC 29745

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $348,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Goodman David Hoffman Realty Charlotte

    3069 Feathers Dr, York, SC 29745
  • /30

    $358,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    647 Cypress Glen Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,732

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez Nolazco Lifestyle International Realty

    647 Cypress Glen Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /48

    $750,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1370 Englewood Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,626

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Larson Keller Williams Connected

    1370 Englewood Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /34

    $587,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    451 Sandbar Point, Clover, SC 29710

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,720

    Last Listing Agent Lynnea Imhoff PRO REALTY SERVICES

    451 Sandbar Point, Clover, SC 29710
  • /38

    $382,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    84 Ridgeport Rd Unit B, Clover, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,941

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Halt COMPASS

    84 Ridgeport Rd Unit B, Clover, SC 29710
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17 Heritage Dr, Clover, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,202

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Wilson Keller Williams Connected

    17 Heritage Dr, Clover, SC 29710
  • /14

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1222 Great Egret Dr Unit 27, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $1,846,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Brade RE/MAX Executive

    1222 Great Egret Dr Unit 27, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3109 Shady Knoll Ct, Clover, SC 29710

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,901

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Partin Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Wylie

    3109 Shady Knoll Ct, Clover, SC 29710
  • /38

    $579,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8035 Pastime Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,018

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Strode W Realty Group Inc.

    8035 Pastime Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    761 Little Bluestem Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,388

    Last Listing Agent Lenore Pattillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    761 Little Bluestem Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710
  • /43

    $564,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4935 Norman Park Place, Clover, SC 29710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,808

    Last Listing Agent Dana Marchand Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    4935 Norman Park Place, Clover, SC 29710

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home