62

Lakehills, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /5

    $13,999

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $67,628 per Acre

    LOT 6 -9 19th St W, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Almost a quarter acre residential lot that is nicely wooded and ready for your dream home. Private with a nearby boat launch. 19th Street is platted but not in place. Ready for your well and septic, electricity at the road.

    Andrea Dusang-Cramer Hi Energy Realty

    LOT 6 -9 19th St W, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /19

    $68,500

    • Land
    • 40,728 Sq Ft
    • $73,262 per Acre

    LOT 17 Country Meadow Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Beautiful corner lot (.93 acres) in Lakewood Estates. Partially cleared and ready for development. Water and electricity on site. Less than a mile from the HOA amenities. Minimum build size is 1200 sqft, and manufactured homes are not permitted. Come on by and check it out and let's make a deal.

    Phil Lewis eXp Realty

    LOT 17 Country Meadow Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /32

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $37,815 per Acre

    0 Hilltop Loop Unit 1693994, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Here in the Hilltop subdivision on Hilltop Loop this lot has views of the hill country and lake view. The build site is perfect for building that dream home you been wanting! Restrictions of at least 1,000 sq. ft home to be built on the land. The area is very quite and serene. This lot is very convenient, and looks to be very buildable. There is also a park that is on Medina lake that the land

    Danny Moman Keller Williams Heritage

    0 Hilltop Loop Unit 1693994, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /17

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $138,298 per Acre

    TBD Harbour Crest, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Discover the beauty of this lot with hill country views, conveniently close to waterfront slips. The flat and partially cleared property is situated in a gated community with sensible restrictions. Through the HOA, each lot includes an individual boat slip, approximately 16 feet wide. This particular boat slip already features a concrete-covered patio with steps to the water at the end of prong

    Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    TBD Harbour Crest, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 8,973 Sq Ft
    • $364,078 per Acre

    502 Legion Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    4 LOTS TOTAL WITH WELL SEPTIC AND FENCED CORNER LOTS POWER POLE ONSITE HAD MANUFACTURED HOME PRIOR. CLEARED READY TO BUILD OR MOVE HOME IN.

    Robert Hinson D Lee Edwards Realty, Inc

    502 Legion Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /4

    $22,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 528 Sq Ft

    147 Alamo Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    You found it! Enjoy country living! A great 2 for 1 lot opportunity for you to build your custom home or place a MH. Located in the highly desirable city of Pipe Creek. Only a minute walk away from Medina River, which connects to Medina Lake. Benefits include: NO HOA, electric and sewer.

    Tatiana Martinez eXp Realty

    147 Alamo Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /9

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $35,482 per Acre

    165 Harbour Way, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Good lot for building or commercial purposes has no restrictions and does have an electric meter installed. Much of has been cleared and when the lake comes up should have a lake view.

    Michael Mallory Medina Lake Realty, LLC

    165 Harbour Way, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /30

    $79,995

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $34,841 per Acre

    TBD Georges Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Gorgeous 2.293 acre lots with amazing views of the hills and nearby lake. They're in a peaceful spot, close to city amenities. About three miles from Medina Lake County Park, so you can enjoy boating and fishing. There are no utilities yet, but it's a great spot for your dream home or investment project.

    Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    TBD Georges Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /10

    $80,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $42,781 per Acre

    818 Goat Hill Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    This 1.87 ACRE Lot located in the Goat Hill Estates subdivision with HOA including a boat launch and barbeque pits with mature trees. It is great to start your dream home in this property! It has been half cleared out and Seller started fencing the back part of the lot.

    Kristofer Webb Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    818 Goat Hill Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /4

    $44,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $204,091 per Acre

    10&11 Plum Cove Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Lovely affordable lot priced competitively priced with the lower lake levels but a nice lot when the lake is up with a reasonable access to the water with the county park next to the subdivision for launching a boat.

    Michael Mallory Medina Lake Realty, LLC

    10&11 Plum Cove Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /20

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $84,000 per Acre

    UNKNOWN Lakepark Deer Oaks, Lakehills, TX 78063

    This beautiful half-acre corner lot in Lakewood Estates presents a prime opportunity to build your dream home. With its mix of mature trees and open space, the property offers both natural charm and the flexibility to design your ideal homesite. Residents of Lakewood Estates enjoy outstanding amenities, including: Lake access, Community Swimming pool, Pavilion, Playground & park, Basketball and

    Bobby Justice Keller Williams City-View

    UNKNOWN Lakepark Deer Oaks, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /10

    $79,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • $2,959,259 per Acre

    242 Thornton Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Escape to your own slice of lakefront paradise! This beautiful east-facing lot offers direct lakefrontage and is fully equipped with water, septic, and electricity-ready for your RV or tiny home. Enjoy peaceful mornings with stunning sunrises, and stay shaded during the evenings as you relax on the private deck. When the lake levels are up spend your days fishing, kayaking, or simply unwinding by

    Catherine Sandifer-Robertson Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    242 Thornton Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /17

    $39,995

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $32,891 per Acre

    LOTS 1-3,5-20 Georges Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Gorgeous 1.216-acre lots with amazing views of the hills and nearby lake. They're in a peaceful spot, close to city amenities. About three miles from Medina Lake County Park, so you can enjoy boating and fishing. There are no utilities yet, but it's a great spot for your dream home or investment project.Lots next door also for sale see MLS 1766985

    Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    LOTS 1-3,5-20 Georges Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /7

    $60,000

    • 1 Bath

    148 Legion Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Four lots, endless potential. This 0.52-acre property in Lakehills offers level land with an existing 1,313 sq ft structure already on site - ready to be renovated, repurposed, or removed depending on your vision. The property already features two wells and an existing septic system, adding value and flexibility for future use. With no city taxes, annual carrying costs stay lower and more

    Jean Reich Option One Real Estate

    148 Legion Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /18

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $33,161 per Acre

    TBD Doe Trail, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Build your Hill Country getaway in the desirable Hilltop Subdivision, just minutes from Lake Medina. This 1.357-acre residential lot offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and natural beauty. Enjoy lake access when water levels are up, making it ideal for weekend retreats or full-time living near the water.With a minimum build requirement of just 1,000 square feet, you have the flexibility

    Danny Moman Keller Williams Heritage

    TBD Doe Trail, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    TBD Scenic Harbour, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Awesome property on Lake Medina! Sits at the top of the hill overlooking the lake. Includes land on the lake with boat ramp.

    Rebecca Cucovatz Legacy Premier Group

    TBD Scenic Harbour, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /11

    $82,500

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $44,403 per Acre

    26 Street, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Discover your own private getaway in Lakehills! These 3 secluded lots offer the perfect opportunity for a weekend retreat, future homesite, or recreational escape near Medina Lake. Surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery. The property includes an existing home that is in need of TLC, offering potential for renovation or a fresh start. Improvements already on site include a well and septic

    Sandra Uribe Keller Williams Heritage

    26 Street, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /18

    $78,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,711 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    LOT 69 Tracie Trail, Lakehills, TX 78063

    LOVELY Waterfront lot with approx 70ft on the water. 0.73 acres. Beautiful mature shady oaks. Restrictions require site built houses only,minimum build 1000 sqft. Water system available. Lake access park with boat launch close by. Come & see...ake is currently low due to drought.SEE LINK FOR HISTORICAL WATER LEVELS TO DISCUSS WITH CLIENTS

    Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    LOT 69 Tracie Trail, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /12

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 6,926 Sq Ft
    • $81,761 per Acre

    LOT 2 Beacon Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Lake & Hill Country view lot ideally situated just minutes from scenic Medina Lake. This versatile property offers a great opportunity for those seeking a peaceful getaway, investment, or future homesite. Manufactured homes and RVs are welcome, giving you flexibility in how you use the land.NO HOA! The property is unimproved and has no utilities currently in place, providing a blank canvas to