11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 33801

Section Image
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    706 N Vermont Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,539

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hampton, Jr S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    706 N Vermont Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4246 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /14

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2962 Morgan Combee Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    AS IS ONLY – an investor’s dream. This 960 sq ft property offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with key upgrades already completed. A brand-new roof (2025), new A/C system with UV lights (2023), and newly paved lot (2025) provide a strong foundation for future value. The home features a walk-in shower with handrail installed in 2020, adding functional accessibility. Both bedrooms and the full

    Rachel Taylor ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    2962 Morgan Combee Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1304 E Myrtle St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,683

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kanner EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1304 E Myrtle St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 243, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 243, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Heath CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES

  • /21

    $40,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    4639 Arlington Park Dr Unit 141, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Charming 2-Bedroom Home with New Full-Length Garage & Private Backyard Oasis! Welcome to this quaint 2-bedroom home, featuring the fantastic addition of a new garage that spans the entire length of the home - a rare find offering incredible space and versatility! Functional Layout & Modern Kitchen: Enter directly into the comfortable living and dining room area. The kitchen is a convenient

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    4639 Arlington Park Dr Unit 141, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $123,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2121 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2121 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 134, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 134, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /8

    $79,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 267, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Wow! This beautiful 3bed/2bath home is move in ready and available to purchase today. The sellers are motivated, so this home won't be on the market for long! This home is located in one of the state's most attractive areas. Sunshine Village has easy access to great schools, shopping centers, great entertainment, churches and all major highways offering you the most convenient and carefree

    Tori Coil Sunshine Village

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 267, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2330 Wydine Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,278

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Novak LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    2330 Wydine Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $342,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Old Mining Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2224 Old Mining Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /40

    $233,300

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1612 E Main St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    **LOCATION is EVERYTHING! BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Don’t miss this beautiful home in the heart of Lakeland, with stunning views of Lake Bonny right outside your front door! This property is perfect for first-time homebuyers, growing families, or investors looking to expand their portfolios, offering endless potential. Situated on an oversized 0.36-acre lot, there’s plenty of space for future

    Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1612 E Main St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $378,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    921 Avon Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,902

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wagner PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    921 Avon Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $289,935 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4221 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /23

    $65,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    4635 Arlington Park Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    4635 Arlington Park Drive, Unique Gem! Homes in this community are on lot leased land. Owning the home, but not the land, you pay a monthly lot rent of $ 996 which gives you and your guest access to the amenities of the community. (Buyer can take advantage of current owners rent for 2024 of $465)......... Located on a beautiful tree lined street in Schalamar Creek, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2

    Bette Johnson Renee's Resales

    4635 Arlington Park Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2535 Jungle St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,980

    Last Listing Agent Yulien Yon Martin JPT REALTY LLC

    2535 Jungle St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $304,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4215 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /18

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft

    1403 Richmond Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    **Calling all Investors** Checkout this great investment opportunity.. This home is located in the heart of central Florida near Downtown Lakeland. The home is currently rented for $1600 on a month to month basis. The Landlord has not renewed the lease because he wants to give the new owners the opportunity to decide if they want to keep the tenant or rehab and renew the lease with a new tenant.

    Roger Garcia MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    1403 Richmond Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4346 Trotters Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,596

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4346 Trotters Way, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $338,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2288 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /43

    $197,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft

    1248 Woodland Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICING, $197,000, PRESENTS A STRONG VALUE IN THIS PRICE RANGE. Built in 1957, this solid block home offers a simple, efficient layout for someone who values comfort and practicality. With 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom across 822 square feet, the space is manageable, functional, and easy to maintain — a strong fit for a first-time buyer, someone

    Stephanie Gavric FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC

    1248 Woodland Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    445 Skyline Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aubin RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    445 Skyline Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Crystal Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3043 Crystal Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $133,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 212, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Looking for an affordable home where you own your own land? This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home comes FURNISHED and sits on a large lot along the exterior of the community! This home features a large Florida room, updated kitchen, enclosed sun room, and a very functional layout. Citrus Woods Estates is one of Lakeland’s most affordable 55+ communities, with HOA

    Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 212, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2656 Williston Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,872

    Last Listing Agent Roderick Mounce CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2656 Williston Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 107, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 107, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Daughtry PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    3205 Oakland Rd S, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Experience true Florida living in this inviting Lakeland home, boasting the significant advantage of NO CDD or NO HOA fees. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence spans 1809 square feet, thoughtfully designed with a split floor plan for optimal privacy and comfort. Inside, a welcoming fireplace provides a focal point for cooler evenings, creating a warm ambiance. The spacious owner's suite offers a

    Dee Perkins LPT REALTY, LLC

    3205 Oakland Rd S, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2602 Sunshine Dr N, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,276

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vandergriff PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    2602 Sunshine Dr N, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tom Watson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      0 Tom Watson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /16

    $264,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1154 Fairway Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    DUPLEX with great Income Potential ! Each unit offers a spacious, practical open plan layout featuring a large bedroom w/ ensuite bath (tub/shower combo) & also a 2nd bathroom w/walk-in shower. Ceramic tile floors throughout. Living/dining area is open to a functional kitchen with upgraded countertops, and a 13 x 9 screen room at rear of home plus laundry & storage. 1 unit has long term tenants,

    Audrey Bahrman RE/MAX HERITAGE

    1154 Fairway Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1738 E Fern Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,367

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1738 E Fern Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4204 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /21

    $67,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    900 N Combee Rd Unit 192, Lakeland, FL 33801

    900 Old Combee Rd. Lot 192 Lakeland, FL 33805 WELCOME HOME TO AN ALL-AGES COMMUNITY WITH FANTASTIC AMENITIES!! This 2-bedroom, 1-bathoom home was manufactured in 2012. 10x12 shed is included. Beautiful, spacious porch area for enjoying the gorgeous Florida winters or enjoying a cup of coffee. Kitchen has recessed lighting and upgraded appliances. Laminate flooring in main living areas; carpet

    Brenda Brooks The SWANS MHRS LLC

    900 N Combee Rd Unit 192, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    903 Vistabula St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,392

    Last Listing Agent Amy Copeland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    903 Vistabula St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Tom Watson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1339 Tom Watson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /30

    $176,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    4622 Duffer Place Unit 530, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Curb Appeal & Versatile Parking Being on a corner lot offers the best of both worlds: extra yard space and a great vantage point. You will notice the home with the green awnings around the home Garage & Carport Duo: In addition to the garage, the carport has been professionally screened-in to be bug-free. Convertible Space: The screened area is sturdy enough to hold vehicles or can be opened up

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    4622 Duffer Place Unit 530, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2331 Olney Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,947

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Cisliek FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2331 Olney Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /17

      Est $274,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Red Loop, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1807 Red Loop, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /31

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1386 Deverly Dr Unit 330, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Exquisite 3-Bedroom Palm Harbor Home on the Golf Course! Welcome to this very pretty and spacious 3-bedroom Palm Harbor home, boasting a prime location directly on the golf course! Lot with the serene beauty of woods around the back, this property offers both privacy and picturesque views. Youll find ample parking with a double carport and extra space in front. Imagine savoring the beautiful golf

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    1386 Deverly Dr Unit 330, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1008 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,726

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Canales LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1008 Reynolds Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home