11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 33801

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $340,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    2256 Teneroc Trail Unit 224, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to 2256 Teneroc Trail - a beautiful newer-construction home located in one of Lakeland's growing communities! This spacious property offers modern living with an open-concept floor plan perfect for entertaining, relaxing, and everyday comfort. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting interior featuring a stylish kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas, and a private owner's

    Malyck Rentz La Rosa Realty Lakeland

    2256 Teneroc Trail Unit 224, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /16

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second-floor apartment with views of Lake Morton. Conveniently located within walking, biking, or rolling distance to Downtown Lakeland, offering a variety of restaurants, bars, event spaces, street festivals, breweries, and vibrant nightlife. The unit features wood blinds, a two-year-old A/C unit, and an updated kitchen complete with range, microwave,

    Christa Dunbar-Wieczorek AMERICAN REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $63,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3316 and 3306 Oakland Rd S, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $73,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    3316 and 3306 Oakland Rd S, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Mimosa Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3035 Mimosa Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bershak BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

  • /2

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    2236 Weber St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. beatuful property in the heart of lakeland

    Miguel Salinas APPLE HOMES CORP

    2236 Weber St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /5

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1505 Goodyear Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This is a located in a family mobile home park. Fencing in place and yard lighting to promote a safe environment. Bus stop is across the street and there is a convenience store half a block away. Schools are within walking distance.Security Deposit $950Monthly Rent $950Application Fee $50 per adultResident Benefit Package: $50 (additional Monthly fee)

    1505 Goodyear Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /27

    $347,450 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1137 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Estates

    1137 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $236,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Rawls Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1233 Rawls Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Tyler FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

  • /14

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    2847 Maine Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Located just off S Combee Rd / US-98 (Bartow Hwy) with quick access to the Polk Parkway (SR-570), 2847 Maine Avenue puts you close to everyday conveniences and major routes for easy travel across Lakeland and the I-4 corridor. The area also places you near Lakeland’s best outdoor spots—Lake Parker Park and its walking paths, plus Bonnet Springs Park, a 168-acre urban nature park near Downtown

    Cedric Britton EXP REALTY LLC

    2847 Maine Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /7

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2839 8 Iron Dr Unit 2841, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Nice 2 Bedrooms 1.5 bath apartment with a Granite Countertop Kitchen, New Paint. YOU GOT TO COME TO SEE IT TODAY.

    Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

    2839 8 Iron Dr Unit 2841, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2232 E Magnolia St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,446

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2232 E Magnolia St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $296,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Aldine Cir, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2735 Aldine Cir, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /25

    $305,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    Columbus Plan at Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This expansive two-story home boasts a well-designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining room and family room, with a patio extending the interior space outdoors. Upstairs, a spacious loft separates the three secondary bedrooms from the serene owner's suite. Completing the home is a convenient

    Lennar Builder
    873 Hour Glass Rd Unit 36039460, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /14

    $945 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2929-2929 9 Iron Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Affordable $999 Lakeland Duplex is move-in ready! Cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex features ample natural light throughout, galley kitchen, washer/dryer hookups for your convenience, sliding glass door off the main bedroom. Lawn care is included for stress-free living. Furry friends welcome up to 40lbs; 2 pet max. with pet fees. Schedule your showing today!Applications do not hold the

    2929-2929 9 Iron Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1061 Lowry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,012

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Romack HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    1061 Lowry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $234,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Cindy Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3537 Cindy Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ketchum S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /27

    $348,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Georgia Plan at Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This new two-story home exudes casual elegance with a comfortable first-floor owner’s suite that features a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open plan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas provides easy access to a patio for a seamless and modern lifestyle. Four additional bedrooms can be found upstairs near a versatile loft.

    Lennar Builder
    873 Hour Glass Rd Unit 36039462, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /9

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    118 Riggins St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    1 bedroom, 1 bath on first floor located in Historic area off Lake Morton. Living & dining room combo. Tile in bathroom & kitchen with laminate flooring in other rooms. Has front porch plus small brick patio on side. Separate covered parking plus storage area off this area. Convenient to bus lines and downtown area.

    Pat Moses SUPERIOR PROPERTY MGMT & SALES

    118 Riggins St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2301 Freemason St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,473

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    2301 Freemason St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $301,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Cordova Cir N, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2226 Cordova Cir N, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emerson Garriott PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

  • /30

    $297,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    1506 E Elm Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Block Home Completely Remodeled!!! This property features a a new roof, new Hvac system, new water heater, new Luxury vinyl plank floors throughout, 2 custom bathrooms featuring high end porcelain tile, a new kitchen with stainless appliance and real quartz counter tops, and much more! There is a massive fenced backyard and

    Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1506 E Elm Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2015 Poe St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    WHAT A BEAUTY!!! This very modern, fully renovated 3-bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a turnkey living experience, thoughtfully designed for easy, move-in readiness. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the open floor plan and sleek, contemporary finishes that give the home a fresh, updated feel. The entire house has been upgraded with new doors, new carpets, and stylish new

    2015 Poe St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $234,999 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2527 Dons Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,048

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Canales LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    2527 Dons Place, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $380,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 E Lake Parker Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1609 E Lake Parker Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Haley EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /26

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    701 Park Hill Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Historic District of Lake Morton, this charming property offers a rare blend of character, location, and versatility. The main home features three bedrooms and a gas fireplace providing comfortable living with timeless appeal. Adding to its unique value is a detached studio guest house—perfect for visitors, a private home office, creative space, or potential

    Paul Cunningham, Jr AUSTIN DEANE REALTY INC

    701 Park Hill Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /13

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1306 Golconda Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath half duplex for rent in the growing and centrally located area of Lakeland. Offering approximately 1,458 square feet of living space, this well-maintained unit features tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, modern feel. The updated bathroom adds a fresh touch, while the in-unit washer and dryer provide everyday convenience. Enjoy

    Chris Jhoda REAL BROKER, LLC

    1306 Golconda Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $282,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    2227 Miguel St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,007

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Marsh DALTON WADE INC

    2227 Miguel St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $210,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Golfview St, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2512 Golfview St, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Worachek DALTON WADE INC

  • /33

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    1604 Crystal Ct E, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Crystal Court area of Lakeland. This move-in ready property features new exterior and interior paint, a new roof(2023), and a new HVAC system (2023). The fully renovated kitchen includes new cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, and the home offers tile

    Leticia Marcos FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    1604 Crystal Ct E, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /13

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 517 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3020 Galaxy Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Recently renovated and move-in ready, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home at 3020 Galaxy Lane offers comfort and convenience in a central Lakeland location. The interior features modern upgrades throughout, including stainless steel appliances and the added bonus of an in-unit washer and dryer. Lawn care is included, making for low-maintenance living. Conveniently located near shopping,

    3020 Galaxy Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /26

    $350,040 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    720 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,994

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    720 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $257,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Watersedge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1253 Watersedge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ray Burnett NUGGET REALTY

  • /16

    $305,700 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Belmont Plan at Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This new home is laid out on a single level for low maintenance living. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Down the foyer is the open-concept living area, which includes a fully equipped kitchen, an intimate dining room and family room with patio access.

    Lennar Builder
    873 Hour Glass Rd Unit 36039459, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /16

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1108 S Bartow Rd Unit D37, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This luxurious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment with a screened balcony is located in the heart of Lakeland and offers scenic views, an open layout, and high-end finishes throughout. Enjoy quartz countertops, tile flooring, and spacious walk-in closets in a home designed for upscale living. The kitchen is fully equipped with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Manuel Paredes LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1108 S Bartow Rd Unit D37, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /48

    $309,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    423 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,067

    Last Listing Agent George Stevens EXP Realty, LLC

    423 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $247,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Pineview Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1030 Pineview Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renzo Odria KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /23

    $336,340 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Edison Plan at Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors, Lakeland, FL 33801

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an open-concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas, and an outdoor patio is easily reached off the main living space. Upstairs, five bedrooms surround a versatile loft, including the luxe owner’s suite, complete with a generous walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    873 Hour Glass Rd Unit 36039461, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /46

    $1,499 - $1,599

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1836 N Crystal Lake Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    RELAX IN STYLE WITH MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING located at 1836 N Crystal Lake Dr Enjoy having 2 COMMUNITY POOLS while living in a beautiful remodeld two story 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bath townhome in THE GROVE in Lakeland with best over looking view of lake Bonny..This home has been remodeled with new flooring and fresh paint. Located minutes from the Polk Parkway and I-4 allowing for convenient commuting

    1836 N Crystal Lake Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    542 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,336

542 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $263,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Pleasant Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1225 Pleasant Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kish 54 REALTY LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home