11,267

Homes in ZIP Code 33803

Section Image
  • /26

    $94,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    228 Angie Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Kevin Branham Mas Verde Estates

    228 Angie Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2915 Winter Lake Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,577

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Bargfeldt FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2915 Winter Lake Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /2

      Est $158,703 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Kelsey St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      538 Kelsey St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hickman, Jr RE/MAX

  • /29

    $136,988

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit N202, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Carefree Condo living with this upgraded corner unit or an excellent opportunity for an investor to add to their Rental Portfolio.Community is quiet and the location is central and stellar! This central location is close to shopping, restaurants and medical facilities. The Condo is a 2 Bedroom/2 Bath corner unit with HOA fees that include basic cable, internet, trash, water, sewer, grounds

    Maria Santillo REMAX EXPERTS

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit N202, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3531 Raintree Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,804

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC.

    3531 Raintree Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /2

      Est $507,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Salesberry St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1604 Salesberry St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    311 Pueblo Trail, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Welcome to the Beacon Hill Historic District - one of Lakeland, Florida’s most sought-after neighborhoods! This charming two-bedroom cottage-style home boasts recently refinished hardwood floors, a covered and screened front porch, and an incredible fully fenced back yard - featuring a detached garage, an open patio, and a fire pit - all surrounded by lush landscaping and mature trees. As you

    Christine Ehlenbeck KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    311 Pueblo Trail, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    668 Jamaica Cir, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,560

    Last Listing Agent Sally Myers NINETY-10 LLC

    668 Jamaica Cir, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /38

      Est $323,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Stonebrooke Ln Unit 1112, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1112 Stonebrooke Ln Unit 1112, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Storie REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /30

    $153,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    1213 Unitah Ave Unit 2, Lakeland, FL 33803

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market Buyer financing fell through. Beautifully maintained condo located just steps from scenic Lake Hunter! Enjoy peaceful lakeside strolls and tranquil views right outside your door. This home is perfectly situated for both convenience and lifestyle just minutes from the Lakeland Linder International Airport, Lakeside Village with its

    Twinkle Robinson LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1213 Unitah Ave Unit 2, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    619 Young Place, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,894

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    619 Young Place, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /33

      Est $367,040 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Palencia Place, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      538 Palencia Place, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /69

    $18,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    34 Mas Verde Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    WELCOME TO THIS 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATH HOME CONVENIENTLY LOCATED IN A BEAUTIFUL PARK IN SOUTH LAKELAND!! Experience the ease of low-maintenance laminate flooring throughout (no carpet) and benefit from double pane windows that tilt in for effortless cleaning. Enjoy year-round comfort provided by the modern upgraded thermostat. Highlights from the kitchen include upgraded countertops, a center island,

    Tina Carter Someday Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    34 Mas Verde Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3059 Sanctuary Cir, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,500

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stanfield BLUE KEY PROPERTIES LLC

    3059 Sanctuary Cir, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /40

      Est $831,754 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Park St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      211 E Park St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdaline Olivera KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /34

    $56,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1510 Ariana St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    This beautiful well maintained 2/2 is ready for you. Enjoy the open kitchen/dining combo. Ample cabinetry and a double sink! The open concept is great if you have guest/s. The family room provides natural light and has direct access to the enclosed lanai with roll out windows. Both bedrooms are located in the rear of the home. Both are spacious in size. The master has an ensuite bathroom with a

    Billy Martindale Village Mobile Living

    1510 Ariana St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $232,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1818 Fredricksburg Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,594

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    1818 Fredricksburg Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /32

      Est $350,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Mississippi Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1001 Mississippi Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /59

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    1819 Meadowbrook Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. There’s something different about a true mid-century home — the proportions feel right, the materials have weight, and the layout makes sense. Tucked into one of Lakeland’s well-established neighborhoods near Lake Hollingsworth, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends original character with meaningful updates at a price point that’s increasingly hard

    Stephanie Gavric FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC

    1819 Meadowbrook Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    307 Carleton St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,413

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Frazier DALTON WADE INC

    307 Carleton St, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /2

      Est $267,312 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Patterson St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      414 W Patterson St, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Lawrence STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

  • /23

    $19,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    434 Calamondin St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Beautifully renovated and move-in ready, this stunning Lakeland home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. Thoughtfully updated throughout, you can enjoy your new home worry-free. Step inside to find fresh paint inside and out, a gorgeous modern kitchen with under-cabinet lighting, and two brand-new bathrooms with extractor fans. The home comes fully furnished and

    Mike Wagner Sunset Home Sales

    434 Calamondin St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    407 W Oak Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,380

    Last Listing Agent Amand Johnson BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC

    407 W Oak Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /28

      Est $344,094 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Grasslands Village Cir, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      788 Grasslands Village Cir, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Thom PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

  • /72

    $1,675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft

    555 Lake Hollingsworth Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located along the sought-after shores of Lake Hollingsworth, this exceptional home offers stunning lake views and abundant living space in one of Lakeland’s most desirable neighborhoods. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the residence blends classic character with flexible functionality. The recently updated primary suite serves as a private sanctuary,

    Kim McKeel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    555 Lake Hollingsworth Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1930 Sylvester Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,314

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wodrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1930 Sylvester Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /37

      Est $339,275 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Grasslands Village Cir Unit 61, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      665 Grasslands Village Cir Unit 61, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Thom PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

  • /28

    $89,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    338 Jeremy Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Monthly Lot Lease: $635.00 Monthly Pass On: $27.00 ~ Year Built: 1998 ~ Approx. Sq. Footage: 1105 ~ Builder: Homes of Merit ~ Bedrooms: 2 ~ Baths: 2 ~ Roof: Shingle Roof - approx. 2010 ~ Siding: Vinyl Siding ~ Heating/Cooling System: Central Heating/Air System - April 2026 ~ Notes: This home comes completely furnished including several T.V.'s, vacuum, linens and towels. All of the kitchen

    Kevin Branham Mas Verde Estates

    338 Jeremy Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $481,200 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3412 Turnberry Ln, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,782

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Fernandez STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3412 Turnberry Ln, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /2

      Est $1,162,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Heritage Lakes Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2351 Heritage Lakes Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Thom PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

  • /24

    $299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    520 Hillside Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Discover this completely renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence, offering 1,562 square feet of contemporary living space. This home has undergone a full remodel from the aesthetic finishes to the vital mechanical systems: it features new plumbing throughout, a brand new HVAC system, and a hip-shingle roof less than two years old. The exterior boasts a crisp, modern look with light-toned

    Edgard Diaz RESOURCE ONE REALTY

    520 Hillside Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • 1510 Ariana St Unit 396, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $37,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1510 Ariana St Unit 396, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Maxwell

    1510 Ariana St Unit 396, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /55

      Est $356,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Mission Lakes Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3014 Mission Lakes Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenton Loar EXP REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $65,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2600 Harden Blvd Unit 32, Lakeland, FL 33803

    THIS WELL-MAINTAINED 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATHROOM MOBILE HOME SITS ON A DESIRABLE CORNER LOT DIRECTLY ACROSS FROM THE CLUBHOUSE! Within walking distance of community amenities, offering both convenience and privacy. The home features numerous updates, including updated ceiling vents, vapor barrier, roof, hot water heater, and appliances, giving peace of mind to the next owner. Stainless steel appliances

    Whitney Campbell-Conkey Pelican's Nest Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    2600 Harden Blvd Unit 32, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $104,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    561 Cameo Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,344

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hickman, Jr REMAX EXPERTS

    561 Cameo Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /83

      Est $1,923,819 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /28

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit 2, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the desirable Kimberlea community! This beautifully cared-for 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. Step inside to find soaring vaulted ceilings, warm wood-look flooring, and a spacious living and dining area filled with natural light. A stylish wet bar with built-in cabinetry adds a perfect

    Andre Vance COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit 2, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1539 Mariner Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,365

    Last Listing Agent Rosannie Quinones BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    1539 Mariner Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /2

      Est $1,823,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Heritage Estates Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1918 Heritage Estates Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

  • /49

    $44,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft

    822 Mandarin St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    PRICE REDUCTION!! Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom - 1- bath move-in ready mobile home situated on a corner lot in a welcoming 55+ community. This home sits on leased land with a monthly lot rent of $739. Step inside to a bright open kitchen featuring custom built-in lighting, granite countertops with a waterfall edge and a modern spacious layout. The living room showcases a stunning custom

    Mike Durazzano American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    822 Mandarin St, Lakeland, FL 33803

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home