11,323

Homes in ZIP Code 33811

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $340,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    2826 van Amber Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

    SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED! Welcome home to this LIKE-NEW construction! Enter this SMART HOME to find the light, bright OPEN CONCEPT of the contemporary Cali model where no inch has been overlooked. With FOUR bedrooms and two full bathrooms at nearly 2,000 sq feet of comfortable living, this home offers everything you've been looking for. The foyer, with tall ceilings and ceramic tile, set the tone

    Lindsay Hernandez PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP

    2826 van Amber Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /18

    $509,160 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5804 Freesia Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hawthorne Ranch

    5804 Freesia Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /29

      Est $344,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4994 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4994 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,951
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /30

    $328,090 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    4585 Barberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Under Construction. Introducing the Harper floorplan at Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,665 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing granite and tile floors throughout. As you step

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4585 Barberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5739 Old Road 37, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,542

    Last Listing Agent Milton De La Cruz LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

    5739 Old Road 37, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /2

      Est $343,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4961 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /40

    $453,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    5384 Cloudberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single-story and two-story with 3 to 5 bedrooms, up to 3.5 bathrooms, and 1 to 3 car garages. Step inside and be greeted by an open floor plan meant for modern living. In the kitchen, you’ll find shaker-style cabinets for

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5384 Cloudberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $239,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6492 Sedgeford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,946

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    6492 Sedgeford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /29

      Est $341,391 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5006 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,942
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /29

    $261,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Pearson Plan at Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch Single Family, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Introducing the Pearson – where modern elegance meets everyday functionality in this stylish townhome. Located in Hawthorne Ranch in Lakeland, Florida. Step into sophistication as you enter through the one-car garage into a spacious and welcoming abode with 1,463 square feet. The heart of the home, a sprawling living space, beckons with its ample room and abundant natural light. Whether

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4817 Foxglove Cir Unit 37029035, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /41

    $514,380 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5920 Neem Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hawthorne Ranch

    5920 Neem Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /2

      Est $331,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4985 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,499
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /29

    $329,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    6102 Woodhaven Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6102 Woodhaven Dr in Lakeland! This spacious double-wide mobile home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,052 sqft of living space with plenty of room both inside and out. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and an attached en-suite bathroom complete with dual sinks, a relaxing soaker

    Jim Nagy PALM ISLAND REALTY

    6102 Woodhaven Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $273,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1405 Periwinkle Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,154

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Malone XCELLENCE

    1405 Periwinkle Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /30

      Est $409,590 Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4977 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,999
      • Jun 26, 2024

• 4817 Foxglove Cir Unit 39009654, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $353,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    ELSTON II Plan at Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch Single Family, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Find all the space you need in our two-story Elston II floorplan in Hawthorne Ranch, one of our communities in Lakeland, Florida. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom home, you’ll find 2,260 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen blends seamlessly into a spacious great room perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4817 Foxglove Cir Unit 39009654, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4249 Windchime Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,852

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hamic KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4249 Windchime Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /28

      Est $407,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4989 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4989 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,999
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /52

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    4673 Lathloa Loop, Lakeland, FL 33811

    NO CDD!!! Welcome to your dream home in a beautifully maintained gated community! Perfect for commuters to Tampa or Orlando! Spacious and cozy at the same time, this 4 bedroom, two-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. In addition to the well-appointed bedrooms, you’ll find a dedicated, spacious 4th bedroom, complete with closet and window, that would

    Silvana Knight REMAX EXPERTS

    4673 Lathloa Loop, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $406,295 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1728 Burrows Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    1728 Burrows Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /2

      Est $409,426 Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4973 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /45

    $389,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    4175 Windchime Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the highly desirable gated community of Carillon Lakes in South Lakeland. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move-in-ready residence offers peace of mind with a brand-new roof and A/C system, along with stylish new finishes throughout. The stunning new kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and

    Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

    4175 Windchime Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /69

    $416,270 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4901 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,592

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hawthorne Ranch

    4901 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /2

      Est $332,944 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,951
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /24

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    5103 Greenbrook Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    "Check out this perfect starter home located in Southwest Lakeland! Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac street, this is three bedroom and two bath property with 1,360 heated square feet of living area and is a split bedroom design for added privacy. Light, bright and open with wood laminate flooring for ease of maintenance, high ceilings and conveniently located in an area close to the Polk Parkway

    David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    5103 Greenbrook Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $360,765 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    4004 Wrenwood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    4004 Wrenwood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Springwoods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6253 Springwoods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

  • /26

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    5311 White Egret Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath plus an office home features high ceilings, a large kitchen open to the living and dining room and split floor plan. This home has been well taken care of, and it truly

    Natalie O. Maseda SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5311 White Egret Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $326,400 Sold May 12, 2025

    2705 Grandbury Grove Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,100

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Gutierrez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    2705 Grandbury Grove Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5231 Spring Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5231 Spring Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Payne REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $450,890 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    5400 Cloudberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    ituated within close proximity to Plant City, Tampa and Orlando, and located just off I-4 and the Polk Parkway, Lakeland is convenient to both Tampa and Orlando. Access Florida Polytechnic University, a top engineering school in Florida, just a short drive north, or travel northeast to downtown Lakeland, which boasts a vibrant city center, plentiful. The City of Lakeland is home to many natural

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5400 Cloudberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $373,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3387 Fiddle Leaf Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,142

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3387 Fiddle Leaf Way, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /2

      Est $476,567 Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Beachrose Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4778 Beachrose Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,990
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Gray M/I HOMES

  • /27

    $325,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    2756 Grandbury Grove Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to this beautiful 4-bedroom residence located in the welcoming community of Lakes at Laurel Highlands. Designed with effortless entertaining in mind, the open-concept living space features neutral finishes and updated light fixtures that create a warm, inviting atmosphere ready for your personal style. The modern kitchen is sure to impress,

    Matthew Derocher TROWBRIDGE REALTY CORP

    2756 Grandbury Grove Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4324 Melbrooke Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,321

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McDonald BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4324 Melbrooke Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /2

      Est $370,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Jordan Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1058 Jordan Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Loschiavo RE/MAX

  • /19

    $674,230 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    5800 Freesia Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 5800 Freesia Drive in Lakeland, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home spans 3,531 square feet and features thoughtful design throughout. Key Features: 5 spacious bedrooms with the owner's bedroom conveniently located upstairs 4 well-appointed bathrooms for comfortable daily living Open-concept living space perfect for

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    5800 Freesia Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6122 Dolostone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,273

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    6122 Dolostone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    • /30

      Est $350,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Jordan Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1052 Jordan Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Loschiavo RE/MAX

  • /4

    $367,590 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    1373 Juniper Grove Place, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Under Construction. New construction home with 1,545 square feet on one-story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with granite countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious island, fully open to the dining café and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank flooring, with

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    1373 Juniper Grove Place, Lakeland, FL 33811

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home