497

Recently Sold Homes in 33811

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $328,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5785 Arlington River Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,895

    Last Listing Agent William Thompson, PA PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    5785 Arlington River Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1302 Windsong Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 862% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Galban NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    1302 Windsong Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5739 Grey Granite Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,947

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willers SERHANT

    5739 Grey Granite Way, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • 4292 Cattail Marsh Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $399,280 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4292 Cattail Marsh Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,917

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    4292 Cattail Marsh Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /57

    $389,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4897 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,391

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hawthorne Ranch

    4897 Foxglove Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4308 Whistlewood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,983

    Last Listing Agent Maria Santillo REMAX EXPERTS

    4308 Whistlewood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1265 Groveland Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Mills STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    1265 Groveland Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4036 Shearwater St, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,909

    Last Listing Agent Amy Long REDFIN CORPORATION

    4036 Shearwater St, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4219 Windchime Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,576

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alvarez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4219 Windchime Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /33

    $390,990 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5215 Ligonberry St, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,851

    D.R. Horton Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch Single Family

    5215 Ligonberry St, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $458,490 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5239 Ligonberry St, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,667

    D.R. Horton Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch Single Family

    5239 Ligonberry St, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6123 Forest Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Claman CENTURY 21 BE3

    6123 Forest Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /7

    $370,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1745 Burrows Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,392

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    1745 Burrows Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6802 Forestwood Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,529

    Last Listing Agent Shaheda Gordon-Jefferson LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6802 Forestwood Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $344,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4493 Yaupon Holly Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4493 Yaupon Holly Way, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6482 English Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,486

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Anderson S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    6482 English Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5565 Southbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,723

    Last Listing Agent Monay Link CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5565 Southbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6260 Dolostone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,193

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    6260 Dolostone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $474,490 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5207 Ligonberry St, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

5207 Ligonberry St, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $349,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,979

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $428,065 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5420 Cloudberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

5420 Cloudberry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3739 Peregrine Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,965

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Malone XCELLENCE

    3739 Peregrine Way, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1520 Royal Forest Loop, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,020

    Last Listing Agent Christie Mcswain DREAM REALTY GROUP

    1520 Royal Forest Loop, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $316,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5120 Forestgreen Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,333

    Last Listing Agent Rusty O'Neal LORIO RESIDENTIAL, LLC

    5120 Forestgreen Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $226,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6349 Sedgeford Dr Unit 100, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,602

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cabrera LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    6349 Sedgeford Dr Unit 100, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4807 S Dossey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,712

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4807 S Dossey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $318,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6819 Glenbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,306

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bellamy REMAX EXPERTS

    6819 Glenbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $270,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4368 Butterscotch Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

4368 Butterscotch Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • 4392 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $384,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4392 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,504

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    4392 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1065 Jordan Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,850

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Garcia EXP REALTY LLC

    1065 Jordan Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • 4440 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $404,955 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4440 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,667

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    4440 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4147 Buttonbush Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,001

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mottern KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4147 Buttonbush Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5445 Old Road 37, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    5445 Old Road 37, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • 4386 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $339,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4386 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,687

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    4386 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3726 County Line Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,876

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Gallant S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    3726 County Line Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5748 Siltstone St, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,052

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Russo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5748 Siltstone St, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4314 Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,430

    Last Listing Agent Karen Krenn DALTON WADE INC

    4314 Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6898 Glenbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,465

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hickman, Jr REMAX EXPERTS

    6898 Glenbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6572 Forestwood Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,564

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6572 Forestwood Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $178,100 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1359 Primrose Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,408

    Last Listing Agent Pat Pearson VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY

    1359 Primrose Ct, Lakeland, FL 33811

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home