16,079

Homes in ZIP Code 33813

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $465,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    Wayfair III Plan at Touchstone, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome home to the Wayfair III by Highland Homes, a spacious two-story home designed with an open living area, a downstairs owner's suite, and flexible plan options to customize your home to suit your household needs! Downstairs, you will find: An open main living area including: A gathering room. An open kitchen with a counter-height breakfast bar, a large double-door pantry, and an optional

    Highland Homes Builder
    3709 Crews Lake Dr Unit 39307490, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /18

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    733 Mikasuki Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Charming home in Lakeland, in a great location within the Lakeland Highlands neighborhood, VERY SPACIOUS Move-in ready minimum 12-month lease required

    Manuel Paredes LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    733 Mikasuki Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6272 Cornerstone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,350

    Last Listing Agent Malissa Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6272 Cornerstone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $210,161 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Lake Mystic Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      541 Lake Mystic Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /15

    $444,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    6775 Highlands Creek Loop, Lakeland, FL 33813

    AS IS, REDUCED PRICE, Great location, Perfect Home for a first time buyers, 5-bedroom, 2 -bathroom home offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space, Welcome to this beautiful Home at Highlands Creek community of South Lakeland. Gated Community, Don’t miss out—schedule your private showing today!

    Amanda Linsey VYLLA HOME

    6775 Highlands Creek Loop, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /17

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    885 School House Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    ONE MONTH FREE RENT AVAILABLE!* This charming 2-bedroom residence is designed to cater to your every need. Fully-equipped kitchen and bathroom, with well-lit rooms. Whether you're enjoying a quiet evening in or exploring the local scene, this home provides the perfect backdrop for your daily adventures. Rent is $1295/month, security deposit is $1300 WE OFFER SECURITY DEPOSIT PAYMENT OPTIONS!. The

    885 School House Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $333,590 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2157 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,028

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    2157 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $752,694 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Cheverly Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4025 Cheverly Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ward-Terry REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /31

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    2437 Colonel Ford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to Florida living in the gated Benford Heights community of South Lakeland. As you enter, a wide foyer opens to an inviting, open floor plan filled with natural light. The formal dining room features decorative columns and a large picture window overlooking the front yard. The spacious family room boasts a wood-burning fireplace and soaring

    Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2437 Colonel Ford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /76

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1365 Evergreen Park Cir, Lakeland, FL 33813

    South Lakeland HALLAM PRESERVE - Beautiful 4 bedroom and 2 bath home. Spacious formal dining room, kitchen boasting raised panel cabinetry with crown molding accents, granite counter tops, a center island, stainless appliances, a closet pantry and breakfast bar, all open to the Family Room. Private master bedroom is spacious and offers an ensuite bath, featuring double sinks in vanity with raised

    Darrin Brown HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    1365 Evergreen Park Cir, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5619 Stratford Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,413

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Knight REMAX EXPERTS

    5619 Stratford Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $425,012 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Sheffield Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5029 Sheffield Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aldalis La Rosa Guera FENIX HOME REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    851 Rolling Woods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Remodeled, move-in ready 3-bed, 2-bath home on a spacious 1/3-acre lot in a highly desirable South Lakeland neighborhood. Bright, open floor plan with abundant natural light, a large family room and eat-in kitchen, plus a moody den/office overlooking the expansive backyard. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows through the main living areas; bedrooms feature newer carpeting. The updated kitchen

    Alex Hamilton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    851 Rolling Woods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /26

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6576 Sweetbriar Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home is situated on a nice sized, serene piece of land and is now move in ready. This home has been freshly painted with new flooring throughout. With a master equipped with, an ensuite that features an oversized stand up shower and plenty of extra storage space and calming views of the garden. In the kitchen you'll find ample cabinetry an open

    6576 Sweetbriar Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4211 Sunny Land Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,110

    Last Listing Agent Wilso Charles CHARLES & CHARLES REALTY LLC

    4211 Sunny Land Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $564,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Sheldon St, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2814 Sheldon St, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kish 54 REALTY LLC

  • /55

    $431,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    6227 Woodsfield Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home PLUS a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality.Step inside to a fully renovated kitchen featuring granite countertops, 42” maple wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious layout that opens seamlessly to the family room—ideal for

    Maria Santillo REMAX EXPERTS

    6227 Woodsfield Way, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /31

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6501 Polly Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome to this beautiful South Lakeland home in a peaceful community of Aniston. This beautiful home comes with three bedrooms, den, two baths, two car garage. The foyer opens to the spacious living room with a vaulted ceiling, kitchen with granite countertop, stainless steel appliances and a large working granite island and a walk-in- pantry. The dining area is next to kitchen and a back door

    Brinda Gandhi LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    6501 Polly Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $304,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    4730 Bold Peacock Bend, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,915

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4730 Bold Peacock Bend, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $320,311 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Beverly Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7013 Beverly Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glassner AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /15

    $430,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Everly Plan at Touchstone, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome home to the Everly by Highland Homes, a sunny, spacious, open-layout home featuring three suites, a spacious kitchen, and outdoor living space! The Everly features: A spacious, open kitchen with a large counter-height island, walk-in pantry, and adjacent sunny dining cafe. Three private bedroom suites: Primary owner's suite with a large walk-in wardrobe and en-suite bath with dual

    Highland Homes Builder
    3709 Crews Lake Dr Unit 39307489, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7057 Cascades Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Move in ready home located in the gated Community of Eaglebrooke. Home offers a split 3-bedroom, 2-bath open floorplan. Indoor laundry, 2-car garage, and a fenced back yard. Master suite features a walk-in shower, dual sinks, and 2 walk-in closets. Schedule a showing and get settled for the summer!

    Debra Kerber Sun & Sand Real Estate LLC

    7057 Cascades Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $341,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2869 Hickory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,169

    Last Listing Agent Trish McCullough-Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2869 Hickory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $329,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Country Manor St, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2030 Country Manor St, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thibodeau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /75

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    6322 Oak Square E, Lakeland, FL 33813

    You must see this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desired neighborhood of Christina Woods. This South Lakeland home boasts a family room, tons of natural light, a spacious kitchen, granite countertops, wood cabinets, two sinks with two garbage disposals, a wine refrigerator, a formal dining room with a coffee bar and a built in buffet or desk area, lots of custom

    Cannon Kirby ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC

    6322 Oak Square E, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    719 Zella Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    2 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom — Quiet AreaThis cozy unit offers tile flooring throughout and a screened lanai perfect for relaxing outdoors. Lawn care is included, and the home features washer & dryer hookups for added convenience.Pets are welcome (with applicable fees).Tenant-occupied — please do not disturb.available June 5, 2026

    AMIRE PEDRAZA HOME RENTAL FLORIDA

    719 Zella Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1295 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,154

    Last Listing Agent Rosannie Quinones BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    1295 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $416,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Valley Hill Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1210 Valley Hill Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Storch ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

  • /13

    $395,320 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft

    3499 Lounging Wren Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    Under Construction. This two-story home is the largest plan available in the collection. The first floor is brightened by a contemporary open design that unifies the kitchen, family room and dining room. Off the foyer is a versatile bedroom and flex room, while the owner's suite is nested in the back for privacy. Upstairs are the remaining four bedrooms and an expansive loft. Interior photos

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3499 Lounging Wren Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /7

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4416 Highland Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    TWO BEDROOM 1 1/2 BATH IN AREA CLOSE TO ALL YOU NEED.. OWNER HAS REDONE INTERIOR AND IT IS READY FOR YOUR VIEWING..

    Nell Nelson FLORIDA LAND OFFICE LLC

    4416 Highland Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5110 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,530

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Funderburk JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    5110 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $505,228 Not Listed For Sale

      7052 Highlands Creek Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7052 Highlands Creek Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $414,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    4669 Highlands Place Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Location, location, location! Welcome to this one-owner contemporary home in the desirable South Lakeland community of One Highlands Place. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,001 square feet of comfortable living space, this home combines solid updates with the opportunity to make it your own. Major improvements have already been taken care of, including a new roof (2025), septic drain field

    Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    4669 Highlands Place Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /72

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4282 Morton Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION Wyndwood at Lake Highland Three Bedroom Two and half Bath Townhome with Two Car Garage Available Now! Gated Community with a Community Pool. Spacious Living Room with Crown Molding, brand-new laminate flooring throughout the upstairs with tile downstairs This townhome is ideally located near schools, shopping centers, and dining options just minutes away. Schedule a

    Darrin Brown HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    4282 Morton Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $469,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    839 Christina Chase Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,607

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ciavardone PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    839 Christina Chase Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /47

      Est $456,792 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Highlands Creek Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6930 Highlands Creek Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Krause KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /28

    $421,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    Westin II Plan at Touchstone, Lakeland, FL 33813

    A craftsman-style exterior and front porch welcome you home to the Westin ll by Highland Homes! This luxuriously designed home features a spacious open layout, large bedrooms, and flexible plan options to suit your needs! The Westin II features: A spacious, open living area comprised of: A large, sunny gathering room. An open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and counter-height breakfast bar. Formal

    Highland Homes Builder
    3709 Crews Lake Dr Unit 39307497, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /29

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    553 Villa Vista Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Available March 2026. Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the highly sought-after Villas II of Lakeland, a 55+ community designed for comfort and convenience. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa offers over 1,700 square feet of spacious living, providing plenty of room to relax and entertain. Step inside to find fresh interior paint, a thoughtfully designed layout, and a

    Heather Alford BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    553 Villa Vista Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /17

    $272,490 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2802 Red Egret Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,667

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2802 Red Egret Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /50

      Est $403,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Wind Meadows Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1919 Wind Meadows Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Napoles HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home