680

Recently Sold Homes in 33813

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $339,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2216 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,180

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    2216 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    241 Ash Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,812

    Last Listing Agent Jay Reardon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    241 Ash Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6818 Hayter Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,466

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Jimenez, Jr LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    6818 Hayter Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /21

    $301,340 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2117 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,918

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2117 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6507 Shadowbrook Run, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,882

    Last Listing Agent Kali Sikes PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    6507 Shadowbrook Run, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4128 Palo Alto Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,422

    Last Listing Agent Tres Hall SK REALTY

    4128 Palo Alto Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $373,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3908 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3908 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6743 Hillis Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,813

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Brown HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    6743 Hillis Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $381,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6318 Cedar Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,359

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Bentley COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    6318 Cedar Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 14, 2025

    6406 Butternut Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,841

    Last Listing Agent Christy Byers S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    6406 Butternut Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /38

    $289,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3920 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    3920 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 W Brannen Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $216,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Dee, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    0 W Brannen Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6964 Lake Eaglebrooke Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,231

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Brown HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    6964 Lake Eaglebrooke Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /32

    $339,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3892 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    3892 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1189 Pintail Place, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,686

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1189 Pintail Place, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4462 Iris St S, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,274

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Gonzalez ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    4462 Iris St S, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5071 Windover Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,897

    Last Listing Agent Keri Clare COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5071 Windover Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6514 Crews Lake Crest Loop, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 498 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,214

    Last Listing Agent Greg Nacke EXP REALTY LLC

    6514 Crews Lake Crest Loop, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6918 Lake Eaglebrooke Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,086

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    6918 Lake Eaglebrooke Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $315,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2212 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

2212 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /21

    $340,640 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2141 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,022

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2141 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    804 Krenson Woods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,255

    Last Listing Agent Raul Pino SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    804 Krenson Woods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $346,787 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1655 Laurel Oaks Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,155

    Last Listing Agent Mike Troller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1655 Laurel Oaks Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1080 View Pointe Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,050

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Novak LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    1080 View Pointe Way, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $345,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6422 Polly Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,291

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    6422 Polly Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $318,990 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2204 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

2204 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6320 Fern Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,117

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Donay HOMETRUST REAL ESTATE & PTY MGT

    6320 Fern Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1568 Cordgrass Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,461

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Meyer LPT REALTY, LLC

    1568 Cordgrass Way, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4105 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,419

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hall KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4105 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6686 Treymont Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,700

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    6686 Treymont Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $396,550 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4028 S Wellington Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,973

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4028 S Wellington Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    894 Ashton Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,039

    Last Listing Agent Karen Grisham XCELLENCE

    894 Ashton Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1504 Cordgrass Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,621

    Last Listing Agent Yasmin Abreu PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1504 Cordgrass Way, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $324,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5111 Orchard Oriole Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

5111 Orchard Oriole Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2817 High Winds Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,411

    Last Listing Agent Ian Squire DREAM REALTY GROUP

    2817 High Winds Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6665 Lake Clark Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,817

    Last Listing Agent Terri Steck RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    6665 Lake Clark Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /21

    $333,290 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2798 Red Egret Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,000

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2798 Red Egret Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    633 Willow Run, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,950

    Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    633 Willow Run, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /21

    $323,490 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2069 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,927

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2069 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $867,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6567 Eagle Ridge Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,528

    Last Listing Agent David Montalvo HOMELISTER, INC

    6567 Eagle Ridge Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home