3,924

Recently Sold Lakeland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $223,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    565 Lake Mystic Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,837

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kilpatrick KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    565 Lake Mystic Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /24

    $342,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1100 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,333

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    1100 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6123 Forest Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Claman CENTURY 21 BE3

    6123 Forest Ln, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5115 Tillery Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,473

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Resnick DALTON WADE INC

    5115 Tillery Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    609 W Remington Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,454

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    609 W Remington Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1828 Gator Creek Ranch Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • Land
    • 11.44 Acres
    • $31,906 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Delcampo S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    1828 Gator Creek Ranch Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1208 Jewel Ave, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,472

    Last Listing Agent Matt Helmling BAY VISION REALTY INC

    1208 Jewel Ave, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1880 N Crystal Lake Dr Unit 60, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,081

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Graham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1880 N Crystal Lake Dr Unit 60, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4714 Dail Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,784

    Last Listing Agent Blake Moody RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    4714 Dail Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /7

    $370,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1745 Burrows Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,067

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    1745 Burrows Ave, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1035 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    1035 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /24

    $347,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1088 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,333

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    1088 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    209 W 6th St, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,452

    Last Listing Agent Yulien Yon Martin JPT REALTY LLC

    209 W 6th St, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8504 N Campbell Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,191

    Last Listing Agent Janina Paez JP REALTY

    8504 N Campbell Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $434,245

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5626 Sawyer Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,068

    Last Listing Agent Shalisa Muehlberger S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    5626 Sawyer Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    810 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,221

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    810 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $970,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    968 Ashton Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,524

    Last Listing Agent Linda O'Grady PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    968 Ashton Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7346 Beaumont Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,378

    Last Listing Agent Eli Medina LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    7346 Beaumont Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $212,700

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6718 Trail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,731

    Last Listing Agent Ulric Dunbar, III AMERICAN REALTY

    6718 Trail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1510 Richmond Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,595

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bashlor KBL REALTY

    1510 Richmond Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6802 Forestwood Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,681

    Last Listing Agent Shaheda Gordon-Jefferson LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    6802 Forestwood Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $344,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4493 Yaupon Holly Way, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4493 Yaupon Holly Way, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $309,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8560 Caribbean Pine Way, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,233

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    8560 Caribbean Pine Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8287 Cypress Trace Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,110

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    8287 Cypress Trace Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $321,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2692 Porter St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $321,212

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2692 Porter St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    413 Vineyard Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,853

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Anderson S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    413 Vineyard Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7713 Manor Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,018

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bridgmon BRIDGMON REALTY

    7713 Manor Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $386,900

    Sold Oct 19, 2025

    4356 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,343

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    4356 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3039 Sego Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bershak BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    3039 Sego Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    0 Chart Prine Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • Land
    • 5.97 Acres
    • $66,834 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniell J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

    0 Chart Prine Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $114,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    646 Cottage Ln, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,672

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Akes S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    646 Cottage Ln, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3582 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Maronda Homes Oak Creek Preserve

    3582 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $532,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5579 Summerland Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,993

5579 Summerland Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $235,650

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    526 Hampton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,291

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    526 Hampton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6261 Great Bear Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,989

    Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    6261 Great Bear Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6482 English Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,496

6482 English Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5565 Southbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,641

    Last Listing Agent Monay Link CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5565 Southbrook Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $266,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3722 Verna Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,400

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Floyd LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    3722 Verna Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /48

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5467 Knights Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,645

    Last Listing Agent Yeimin Polanco Epique Realty, Inc.

    5467 Knights Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6937 Minaxi Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,446

    Last Listing Agent Arlethys Cordero DALTON WADE INC

    6937 Minaxi Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home