3,926

Recently Sold Lakeland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $286,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    600 Caribbean Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,251

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hill HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    600 Caribbean Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $67,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2215 Ariana St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Yopp HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    2215 Ariana St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1606 Crystalview Trail, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,568

    Last Listing Agent Zak Daughtry PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    1606 Crystalview Trail, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $405,105

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4446 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,847

    Highland Homes Lakeside Preserve

    4446 River Birch Bend, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 197, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lena Sharff LPT REALTY, LLC

    1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 197, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1634 Lady Bowers Trail, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,779

    Last Listing Agent Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    1634 Lady Bowers Trail, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4033 Buttonbush Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,667

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Devieux THE KLR GROUP LLC

    4033 Buttonbush Cir, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5818 Macaw Place, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,364

    Last Listing Agent Allegra Whitney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5818 Macaw Place, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3115 Pebble Bend Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,373

    Last Listing Agent Pat Doud, LLC HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    3115 Pebble Bend Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $246,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1075 Meadowood Pointe Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,433

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bellamy REMAX EXPERTS

    1075 Meadowood Pointe Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7726 Ashford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,389

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Loza JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    7726 Ashford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    0 Brown Fox Run, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Lovette GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    0 Brown Fox Run, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    420 Petteway Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,380

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    420 Petteway Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2104 W End Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,987

    Last Listing Agent Deana Lainhart KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2104 W End Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1746 Oakland Rd E, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $185,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    1746 Oakland Rd E, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /59

    $312,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6867 Shadowcast Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,078

    Last Listing Agent Patti Webster DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    6867 Shadowcast Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7259 Dove Meadow Trail, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sanders KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    7259 Dove Meadow Trail, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2003 Rocky Pointe Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,091

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Oliver GREAT WESTERN REALTY

    2003 Rocky Pointe Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    420 Howard Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,372

    Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    420 Howard Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3624 Majestic Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,674

    Maronda Homes Oak Creek Preserve

    3624 Majestic Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $345,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6098 Magpie Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,312

    Last Listing Agent Mike Holbrook XCELLENCE

    6098 Magpie Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    674 Whisper Woods Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,913

    Last Listing Agent Noah Stevens REAL BROKER, LLC

    674 Whisper Woods Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $389,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1920 Indian Trails Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,177

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rylott DALTON WADE INC

    1920 Indian Trails Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8143 Shadywood Ct, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,729

    Last Listing Agent Ariell Behnke LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    8143 Shadywood Ct, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2900 Grasslands Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,349

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wagner PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    2900 Grasslands Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $327,800

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    995 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    995 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    535 Skyline Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    535 Skyline Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    329 Market Square E, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,748

    Last Listing Agent Aurelia Gonzalez AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC

    329 Market Square E, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5888 Arlington River Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,115

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vallee FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    5888 Arlington River Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5120 Lunn Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,751

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Darr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5120 Lunn Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1038 S Tennessee Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,219

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dockery REMAX EXPERTS

    1038 S Tennessee Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    430 Wilder Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    430 Wilder Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2013 High Glen Ct S, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,982

    Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    2013 High Glen Ct S, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    604 W 12th St, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,521

    Last Listing Agent Daniel White EXP REALTY LLC

    604 W 12th St, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1010 Penguin Place, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,632

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Quirk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1010 Penguin Place, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $327,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7054 Cruz Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,719

    Last Listing Agent Subhas C Sawh LIBERTY HOME SALES INC

    7054 Cruz Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $350,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2544 Ladoga Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,783

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Lockamy SUNSET LIVING REALTY

    2544 Ladoga Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $203,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    517 Sandstone St, Lakeland, FL 33809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,844

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    517 Sandstone St, Lakeland, FL 33809
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5623 Superior Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,450

    Last Listing Agent Maria Santillo REMAX EXPERTS

    5623 Superior Dr, Lakeland, FL 33805
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5761 Woodruff Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,970

    Last Listing Agent Andres Lizarazo Visbal LOKATION

    5761 Woodruff Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home