193

Recently Sold Homes in 95453

Section Image
  • 5933 Eickhoff Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5933 Eickhoff Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,190

    Last Listing Agent Racine Eich RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    5933 Eickhoff Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2720 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $615,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2720 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evonne Landwehr Luxe Places International Real

    2720 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1025 Boggs Ln, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1025 Boggs Ln, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,655

    Last Listing Agent Vera Crabtree Luxe Places International Realty

    1025 Boggs Ln, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3039 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 15, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3039 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 15, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,622

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Country Air Properties

    3039 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 15, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2426 Giselman St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2426 Giselman St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,623

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Butcher RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    2426 Giselman St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2750 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2750 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,588

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunk D'Vincent Real Estate

    2750 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 10 Royale Ave Unit 16, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $129,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10 Royale Ave Unit 16, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,600

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Peng RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    10 Royale Ave Unit 16, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 305 N Brush St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $289,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    305 N Brush St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,063

    Last Listing Agent Tori Minton Pivniska Real Estate Group

    305 N Brush St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3060 Soda Bay Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Flores Ellis & Company Real Estate

    3060 Soda Bay Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2979 Keeling Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2979 Keeling Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,645

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Pardo Compass

    2979 Keeling Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 344 15th St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    344 15th St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,437

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Martinez Country Air Properties

    344 15th St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 6675 Scotts Valley Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6675 Scotts Valley Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,566

    Last Listing Agent Cerra Hinchcliff Luxe Places International Real

    6675 Scotts Valley Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1800 S Main St Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1800 S Main St Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,425

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Wayman RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    1800 S Main St Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1025 Martin St Unit 10, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $36,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1025 Martin St Unit 10, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,201

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hodges The Hodges Real Estate Group

    1025 Martin St Unit 10, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 807 Crystal Lake Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    807 Crystal Lake Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    807 Crystal Lake Way, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1025 Martin St Unit 46, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $17,350

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1025 Martin St Unit 46, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

1025 Martin St Unit 46, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1800 S Main St Unit 72, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1800 S Main St Unit 72, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kay Guzman RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    1800 S Main St Unit 72, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 50 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    50 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,698

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kettwig Luxe Places International Realty

    50 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3065 Hendricks Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $699,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3065 Hendricks Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,171

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Shepherd W Real Estate

    3065 Hendricks Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 5830 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5830 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Fambrini Country Air Properties

    5830 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4265 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $57,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4265 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Swegle Country Air Properties

    4265 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 295 Katie Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    295 Katie Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,621

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wright Konocti Realty

    295 Katie Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 785 Sixth St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    785 Sixth St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,942

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Walker Pivniska Real Estate Group

    785 Sixth St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 322 15th St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    322 15th St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Last Listing Agent Phil Smoley Country Air Properties

    322 15th St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1800 S Main St Unit 23, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $112,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1800 S Main St Unit 23, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lavine Keller Williams Realty

    1800 S Main St Unit 23, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4215 Finley Rd E, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4215 Finley Rd E, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ford Compass

    4215 Finley Rd E, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 325 Island View Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $393,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    325 Island View Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Wayman RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    325 Island View Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1837 Montana Vista St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1837 Montana Vista St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,970

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hefflefinger Century 21 Epic

    1837 Montana Vista St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2979 Scotts Creek Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2979 Scotts Creek Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,052

    Last Listing Agent Carina De Herrera Luxe Places International Realty

    2979 Scotts Creek Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1800 S Main St Unit 24, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $145,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1800 S Main St Unit 24, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hefflefinger Century 21 Epic

    1800 S Main St Unit 24, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 400 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    400 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,906

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lunas RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    400 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4410 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4410 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,384

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hall-Santarelli RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    4410 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4504 Eickhoff Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $585,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4504 Eickhoff Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,251

    Last Listing Agent Joy Emry Real Brokerage Technologies

    4504 Eickhoff Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $42,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Emry Real Brokerage Technologies

    5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3075 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $19,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3075 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Kellis EXP Realty of California, Inc

    3075 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 380 Forest Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    380 Forest Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,700

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Alcazar Luxe Places International

    380 Forest Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 790 Manzanita St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $488,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    790 Manzanita St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,715

    Last Listing Agent Anne Mary Skeen Country Air Properties

    790 Manzanita St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 372 Forest Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $302,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    372 Forest Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,704

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Abbruzzese Coldwell Banker Realty

    372 Forest Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1425 Wild Oak Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1425 Wild Oak Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,560

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Colridge Foundation Real Estate

    1425 Wild Oak Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 333 Grace Ln, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $9,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    333 Grace Ln, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Evans Evans Realty

    333 Grace Ln, Lakeport, CA 95453

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home