5,986

Properties in ZIP Code 85929

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $133,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 N Springer Mountain Dr, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      1351 N Springer Mountain Dr, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Engelhart Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /15

      Est $957,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S Woodland Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • Built 2014
      1321 S Woodland Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Stardust Dr, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      711 Stardust Dr, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Amanda #13 Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1412 Amanda #13 Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Amanda #14 Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1412 Amanda #14 Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Amanda #10 Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1412 Amanda #10 Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rim Spur Cir, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      0 Rim Spur Cir, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hudspeth West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Woodland Lake Rd, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ

      0 W Woodland Lake Rd, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherrel Linne Torreon Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Grey Wolf Dr Unit 47, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      5431 Grey Wolf Dr Unit 47, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Leister eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $745,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 S Elk Springs, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5433 S Elk Springs, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Best Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2778 &2788 Marjay Ct, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2778 &2788 Marjay Ct, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lynn Williams Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Shoreline Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1810 Shoreline Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Pettingill Country Life Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Homestead Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2026 Homestead Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,500

      Last Listing Agent Patrice DeRosier Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Running Bear Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2468 Running Bear Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 West Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      212 West Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Camp Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Yeager Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      0 W Yeager Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Fernau Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /32

      Est $373,545 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 S Morgan Mountain Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5320 S Morgan Mountain Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Ducharme Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    • /24

      Est $588,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Larson Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1921 Larson Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Massey eXp Realty - Peoria

    • /5

      Est $319,831 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Pine Creek Dr Unit 40, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      654 Pine Creek Dr Unit 40, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morrison RETSY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Run Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      0 Deer Run Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 W White Mountain Blvd Unit 26, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3629 W White Mountain Blvd Unit 26, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Krosch Torreon Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S Woodland Rd Unit 1199, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      1321 S Woodland Rd Unit 1199, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lansten Flake West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Pine Shadow Dr Unit 244292, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      0 W Pine Shadow Dr Unit 244292, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Vallery Torreon Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Autumn Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2913 Autumn Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gates Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Hi Joe Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      2564 Hi Joe Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hardy DPR Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TDB W White Mountain Blvd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      TDB W White Mountain Blvd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Massey Gentry Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $365,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Saturn Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5901 Saturn Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Best West USA Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S Mccabe Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1018 S Mccabe Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Rim Spur, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      000 Rim Spur, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Backus Roth Locality Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5487 Grey Wolf Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      5487 Grey Wolf Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 662 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Marboro Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1876 Marboro Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wolverton Waite's Country Realty

    • /40

      Est $446,908 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Yeager Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      812 Yeager Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Drew West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /12

      Est $189,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4892 Bison Trail, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      4892 Bison Trail, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal White Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 3 Acres Off Wyoming Ln Unit 242277, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      0 3 Acres Off Wyoming Ln Unit 242277, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Reidhead West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 3 Acres Off Wyoming Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      TBD 3 Acres Off Wyoming Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Reidhead West USA Realty

    • /36

      Est $901,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Rainbow View Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1710 Rainbow View Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lusia Hyatt Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    • /10

      Est $225,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Ponderosa Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1738 Ponderosa Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,250
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rangel Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty - Rivulon

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Juniper Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1791 Juniper Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    • /4

      Est $82,821 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 E Starlight Ridge Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      6331 E Starlight Ridge Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Stewart Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    • /29

      Est $686,771 Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Crimson Oak Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6243 Crimson Oak Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxedon West USA Realty - Show Low

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home