341

Recently Sold Lakeside, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $248,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1674 Mary Beth Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,336

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    1674 Mary Beth Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $197,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2875 Tanglewood Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $213,498

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    2875 Tanglewood Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    211 Knight Boxx Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Holmes WATSON REALTY CORP

    211 Knight Boxx Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /27

    $232,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    175 Evergreen Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,459

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter MAGNOLIA & OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    175 Evergreen Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /59

    $415,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2880 Circle Ridge Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,376

    Last Listing Agent Eden Jordan COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2880 Circle Ridge Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $424,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    84 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,899

    Last Listing Agent TRINA CARTER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    84 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $294,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2765 Gatewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,728

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire HOMEZU.COM OF FLORIDA

    2765 Gatewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /35

    $297,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    66 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,352

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Heggestad FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    66 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /94

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3528 Lullwater Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,360

    Last Listing Agent Neil Avery WATSON REALTY CORP

    3528 Lullwater Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /52

    $411,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    2031 Theta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,009

2031 Theta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /9

    $104,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2634 Gifford Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,748

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Hendricks PONTE VEDRA PALM VALLEY REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    2634 Gifford Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $450,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3030 Woodveil Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,351

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Griffin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3030 Woodveil Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /39

    $235,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3599 Mateo Place, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,738

    Last Listing Agent Parvesh Saluja AURORA REALTY GROUP

    3599 Mateo Place, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /50

    $290,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2807 Paces Ferry Rd S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,633

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2807 Paces Ferry Rd S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /46

    $330,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    772 Camp Francis Johnson Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,050

    Last Listing Agent Chetan Patel SUPREME PATH BROKERAGE LLC

    772 Camp Francis Johnson Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $237,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    804 Lightwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $378,465

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Barfoot JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    804 Lightwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1064 Bear Claw Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,129

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Williams WATSON REALTY CORP

    1064 Bear Claw Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    538 Blue Grass Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,840

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    538 Blue Grass Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $233,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2630 Malibu Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,009

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jordan NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    2630 Malibu Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /20

    $275,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2112 Beta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,076

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Krill LOKATION

    2112 Beta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2848 Cedarcrest Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,993

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rothstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2848 Cedarcrest Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1601 Twin Oak Dr W, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,181

    Last Listing Agent LOAN HANSON EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    1601 Twin Oak Dr W, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /58

    $425,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2050 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,538

    Last Listing Agent KAREN SCHLUETER KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    2050 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2986 Shoreward Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,057

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    2986 Shoreward Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $288,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2795 Kiowa Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,174

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CORBITT 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    2795 Kiowa Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2637 Needham Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,219

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Crowdus HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2637 Needham Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /41

    $339,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    596 Robert Livingston St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,233

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    596 Robert Livingston St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    930 Ironridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,192

    Last Listing Agent SARAH REED KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    930 Ironridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    914 Quailridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,247

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    914 Quailridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2166 Constitution Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,565

    Last Listing Agent MEHAK STEVENS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2166 Constitution Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $182,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2749 Frontier Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,321

    Last Listing Agent Donald Church RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2749 Frontier Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /14

    $245,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    971 Doshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,784

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Valencia THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    971 Doshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $354,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2012 Sussex Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,118

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wright EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    2012 Sussex Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /52

    $400,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1065 Birchwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,513

    Last Listing Agent TARA WARFUEL COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1065 Birchwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /46

    $395,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2608 Ridgecrest Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,829

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Arnold EXIT MAGNOLIA POINT REALTY

    2608 Ridgecrest Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3174 Wavering Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,545

    Last Listing Agent RECE EMPLIT DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    3174 Wavering Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1744 Northglen Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,605

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Jones YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    1744 Northglen Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    619 Harrison Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,156

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    619 Harrison Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /13

    $112,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 Doctors Lake Inlet Cove, Lakeside, FL 32073

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $224,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lloyd HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    0 Doctors Lake Inlet Cove, Lakeside, FL 32073
  • /19

    $142,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2300 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit B5, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,132

    Last Listing Agent Mark Feagle WATSON REALTY CORP

    2300 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit B5, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home