3

Recently Sold Lakeview, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    37834 Alabama 75, Fyffe, AL 35971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deana Wigley White Realty

    37834 Alabama 75, Fyffe, AL 35971
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    39481 Alabama 75, Fyffe, AL 35971

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Glines Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    39481 Alabama 75, Fyffe, AL 35971
  • /4

    $9,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Peyton Dr Unit 21419824, Lakeview, AL 35111

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $19,792 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIA Parker Mitchell RealtySouth-I459 Southwest

    0 Peyton Dr Unit 21419824, Lakeview, AL 35111
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home