$180,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
14250 Basswood Ave, Lakeview, OH 43331
- 1 Bed
- 0.5 Baths
- 576 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- $312/SF
Current Estimated Value $192,500
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE
14250 Basswood Ave, Lakeview, OH 43331$180,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
14250 Basswood Ave, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,500
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE
14250 Basswood Ave, Lakeview, OH 43331$85,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
8935 Chestnut St Unit 5, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julie Schrader Zimmerman Realty, Ltd.
$25,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025
560 Lima St, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $52,175
Last Listing Agent Kris Suerdick Choice Properties Real Estate
$22,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026
0 Pocahontas Path, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teri Frymyer Choice Properties Real Estate
$205,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
11524 Powhatan Path, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Geanna England Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
$161,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026
11475 Township Road 293 Unit 330, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paige Duff Choice Properties Real Estate
$40,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
8982 Park St, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $76,918
Last Listing Agent Robin Francisco Choice Properties Real Estate
$169,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
11043 Walnut St, Lakeview, OH 43331
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,400
Last Listing Agent Cory Burch Choice Properties Real Estate
$250,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
145 S Pine St, Lakeview, OH 43331