43

Newest Homes for Sale in Lakeville, MA

Section Image
  • /31

    $1,295,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.11 Acres
    • $182,138 per Acre

    23 Taunton St, Lakeville, MA 02347

    2 Lots General Use of 5.5+/- Acres with Bedford Street (Rt 18) frontage of 576 sf. Additional parcel on Taunton St is 1.61 acres with frontage of 175 sf. Buyers to subdivide off the 11 acre parcel. Total acreage is 7.11 acres with this package. The location is around 7/10th of a mile from 495 exit ramp. Two Lots located in a General Use Zone, offers tremendous exposure and flexibility for

    Marie Paulsen Keller Williams Realty

    23 Taunton St, Lakeville, MA 02347
  • /26

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $162,727 per Acre

    39 Bedford St, Lakeville, MA 02347

    General Use of 5.5+/- Acres with Frontage of 576 sf. Buyers to subdivide off the 11 acre parcel. The location is around 7/10 of a mile from 495 exit ramp. Located in a General Use Zone, offers tremendous exposure and flexability for residential and mixed use as well as Agricultural Benefits, with business development. This site is ideally positioned with easy access to Route 495 with short drives

    Marie Paulsen Keller Williams Realty

    39 Bedford St, Lakeville, MA 02347
  • /18

    $749,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.14 Acres
    • $61,771 per Acre

    194 Bedford St, Middleborough, MA 02346

    Endless possibilities. 12 Acre parcel located right of Rt 18 in Middleboro. Tons of opportunities in the zoning, or just put one home on a massive estate. Inquire today for a site walk.

    Matthew Andrade Equity Management Realty, LLC

    194 Bedford St, Middleborough, MA 02346

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home