$82,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026
420 Zebulon St, Barnesville, GA 30204
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,166 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- $71/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $84,659
Last Listing Agent Sandra Stephens BHGRE Metro Brokers
$82,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026
420 Zebulon St, Barnesville, GA 30204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $84,659
Last Listing Agent Sandra Stephens BHGRE Metro Brokers
$300,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025
639 Yatesville Rd, Barnesville, GA 30204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,382
Last Listing Agent Taryn McLaughlin RE/MAX SOUTHERN
$87,500 Sold May 19, 2025
LOT 11 Brinkley Rd, Barnesville, GA 30204
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Niles Murray Murray Company, Realtors
$201,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
359 Martin Dairy Rd, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $208,425
Last Listing Agent Kent Kingsley Traditions Realty
$190,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
448 Trice Rd, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,640
Last Listing Agent Kevin Blosser Paragon Realty
$498,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
715 Community House Rd, Barnesville, GA 30204
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Les Rogers HomeSmart
$151,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025
198 Antony Dr, Jackson, GA 30233
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,688
Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate
$85,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025
305 Gordon Rd, Barnesville, GA 30204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $165,196
Last Listing Agent Danny Turner Team One Real Estate Professionals
$400,000 Sold May 08, 2026
523 Fredonia Church Rd, Barnesville, GA 30204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,141