5

Homes for Sale in 24351

Section Image
  • /12

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 63.27 Acres
    • $2,987 per Acre

    1155 Holly Grove Rd, Lambsburg, VA 24351

    Online Only auction. 63 + beautiful acres and a large 3. + - acre pond. Loads of widwife. Bid is the current bid price and is subject t0 change based on daily bidding.

    Kyle Swicegood The Swicegood Group, Inc.

    1155 Holly Grove Rd, Lambsburg, VA 24351
  • /38

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    1276 Parkwood Rd, Lambsburg, VA 24351

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled along the headwaters of Stewarts Creek in the peaceful Lambsburg area. Enjoy the sights and sounds of this clear mountain stream right from your property, offering a serene setting with beautiful natural surroundings. Stewarts Creek is known for its scenic Blue Ridge headwaters, rolling countryside, and native trout waters, making this property a perfect

    Scott McHone The Granite City Group

    1276 Parkwood Rd, Lambsburg, VA 24351
  • /2

    $43,100

    • Land
    • 13.05 Acres
    • $3,302 per Acre

    000 Chestnut Grove Rd, Lambsburg, VA 24351

    ONLINE ONLY AUCTION. THIS IS NOT SELLER'S ASKING PRICE BUT EITHER TAX VALUE OR HIGH BID PLUS BUYER PREMIUM. The 13± acre corner tract offers exceptional road frontage along both Holly Grove Road and Chestnut Grove Road, providing outstanding accessibility and visibility. Featuring gently rolling terrain, multiple attractive building sites, and a peaceful rural setting, this property is ideally

    Ashton Burton The Swicegood Group, Inc.

    000 Chestnut Grove Rd, Lambsburg, VA 24351
  • /39

    $210,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    2282 Old Pipers Gap Rd, Cana, VA 24317

    2.5 acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch with a full basement with another unfinished bath, offers space, character, and plenty of opportunity. The home features a sunroom, a sitting room, living room, den, dining room, and a large kitchen, providing a variety of spaces to suit everyday living, entertaining, or future customization. The home has been well maintained over the years, though it

    Ronnie Collins Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2282 Old Pipers Gap Rd, Cana, VA 24317
  • /43

    $210,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    n/a 2282 Old Pipers Gap, Cana, VA 24317

    With over 2.5 acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch with a full basement with another unfinished bath, offers space, character, and plenty of opportunity. The home features a sunroom filled with natural light, a sitting room, living room, den, dining room, and a large kitchen, providing a variety of spaces to suit everyday living, entertaining, or future customization. The home has been well