32,784

Homes in ZIP Code 93535

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    44025 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    ESTATBLISHED LANCASTER NEIGHBORHHOD CLOSE TO SHOPPING, SCHOOLS. TRANSPOTATION AND FREEWAY. THIS HOME FEATURES LARGE LIVING ROOM AND DINNING AREA. HOME HAS LARGE FRONT AND REAR YARD

    Garth Davis Startronic Real Estate

    44025 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /24

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • New Year Special! 50% Off First Month's Rent!

    43438 170th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in Lake Los Angeles. This property is a horse lover's dream, offering ample space for equestrian activities. The home features a spacious family room, complete with a cozy fireplace, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The open kitchen layout provides a welcoming atmosphere for culinary adventures. The large lot offers plenty of room

    43438 170th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2028 Benfar Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,296

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Briones Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2028 Benfar Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 122 E Avenue K 8, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 E Avenue K 8, Lancaster, CA 93535

      122 E Avenue K 8, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Taylor Compass

  • /50

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    3609 Cobb Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Bring your vision... to this solid home with a great layout and excellent build. The possibilities are endless as it awaits your personal touch. Enjoy this spacious and airy 4BR, 2BA home with lots of thoughtful upgrades completed throughout including new AC, windows, flooring, insulation, sliding kitchen door, new paint, hallway bathroom shower upgrades and handicapped access, RV parking,

    Raye Bugnosen Miramar International Calloway

    3609 Cobb Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /17

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2835 La Vida Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Introducing 2835 La Vida Dr, Lancaster CA 93535 — a comfortable single-family home offering three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The layout provides practical living space with a kitchen-ready for a refrigerator and direct access to a two-car garage. Outside, a hot tub creates a low-maintenance spot for relaxation and entertaining. Located in Lancaster, this residence combines everyday

    2835 La Vida Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /20

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    43914 Emile Zola St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,896

    Last Listing Agent De Ann Lenorgant Golden Atlas Realty

    43914 Emile Zola St, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45044 28th St E Unit Spc 33, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      45044 28th St E Unit Spc 33, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Joy Murphy Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • /25

    $449,595

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    647 E Jenner St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom and 3 bathroom home in Lancaster! The home features an expansive, desirable, and functional floorpan with modern design inside and out. The Kitchen has all new cabinetry, New quartz countertops, tile backsplash, and comes equipped with all new stainless steel appliances, new stove, new microwave, and new dishwasher. The new elegant wood style vinyl flooring is

    Noe Pina PINA REALTY

    647 E Jenner St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • *** Please call us @ 661-266-1400 for information on availability, showings and applications proc...

    40712 179th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    3 Bedroom 2 Bath home with large lot, fenced patio, small pet OK. Walking distance to Vista San Gabriel Elementary School. 5-minute drive to Wilsona Elementary School and Challenger Middle School. Minutes to Sorenon Park, the library, DG, Saddleback Market, hardware store, restaurants, and churches. Easy commute to Lockheed Martin and Palmdale Regional Medical Center.Contact us to schedule a

    40712 179th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /2

      Est $467,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 E Avenue J Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1663 E Avenue J Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /2

    $585,631

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    3229 E Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This beautiful, single-story home showcases an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and an inviting great room. The modern kitchen boasts an island, walk-in pantry and stainless steel appliances. Work from home in the private den. Relax in the primary suite, which features a connecting bath that offers a dual-sink vanity, walk-in closet, full shower, linen closet and

    KB Home Builder
    3229 E Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /28

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Charming East Lancaster Home

    43658 Rogier St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Single story - 3 bedrooms - 2 bath - new stainless steel kitchen appliances; stove - dishwasher - microwave - new interior paint - window coverings - central heating and air - new smart thermostat - fireplace - new carpet & laminate floors - tile flooring - 2 car garage with work bench - automatic garage opener - covered patio & rose garden in backyard - landscaped front yard - FICO credit score

    43658 Rogier St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 1031 E Avenue j3, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1031 E Avenue j3, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,922

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    1031 E Avenue j3, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave M Vic 5th Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 Ave M Vic 5th Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano RE/MAX

  • /28

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    44148 Dahlia St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome home! This beautifully renovated residence offers a sparkling pool and a large backyard--perfect for entertaining or relaxing in the California sun. The home features lovely granite counters, a new stove, and a new dishwasher in a very functional kitchen, complemented by a spacious dining area. Enjoy the warmth of a cozy fireplace in the living room and the versatility of a bedroom loft.

    Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    44148 Dahlia St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /13

    $432,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    45324 Spahn Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,464

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hernandez Realty of America

    45324 Spahn Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 E Avenue J 8 Unit 161, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2330 E Avenue J 8 Unit 161, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /47

    $464,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    2601 Via Madalena, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This two-story home offers four bedrooms and three bathrooms across 1,917 sq ft of refreshed living space. Recent updates include fresh interior paint and updated fixtures throughout the home, creating a clean and consistent look. The layout provides functional living areas and flexible bedroom arrangements suitable for a variety of needs. With interior improvements completed, this move-in-ready

    Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2601 Via Madalena, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43238 Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $539,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    43238 Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,880

    Last Listing Agent Jose Leon Pak Home Realty

    43238 Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      45800 Challenger Way Unit 206, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45800 Challenger Way Unit 206, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elda Alvarado Century 21 Masters

  • /15

    $455,000

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1017 E Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This beautifully updated single-story home offers 1,650 square feet of comfortable living space featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and two spacious living areas. The primary suite includes a private en-suite bath for added comfort and convenience. Enjoy cozy evenings by the stunning brick fireplace, and appreciate the many recent upgrades throughout the home, including newer interior and

    Delmi Rose Quijano Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    1017 E Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /36

    $349,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    47703 28th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,723

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    47703 28th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3337 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,619

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /52

    $544,900

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    823 E Avenue j9, Lancaster, CA 93535

    FHA Financeable! Beautifully remodeled 2-story home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms! This stunning property offers an open floor plan with soaring high ceilings, creating a bright and airy feel throughout. Convenient downstairs bedroom and full bathroom make it perfect for guests or multi-generational living. Family room offers a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into the

    Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    823 E Avenue j9, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 44544 15th St E Unit 11, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    44544 15th St E Unit 11, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,016

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ngoy Real Brokerage Technologies

    44544 15th St E Unit 11, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Avenue J-8 Unit 24-463389, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 E Avenue J-8 Unit 24-463389, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

  • /21

    $449,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    44509 Watford Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Buyers may qualify for $10K in closing cost assistance and low/no down payment financing due to property location - ask for details.Come view this Turn-Key, fully remodeled home featuring modern upgrades and stylish finishes throughout. This MOVE-IN ready property showcases a striking black and white exterior, delivering strong curb appeal. Inside, you'll find hard surface flooring

    Nikolle Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc

    44509 Watford Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /11

    $5,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Vic Ave H12 170th St E Unit 23007952, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $1,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 669 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Chaisson RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Vic Ave H12 170th St E Unit 23007952, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 45815 E Avenue H 4, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      45815 E Avenue H 4, Lancaster, CA 93535

      45815 E Avenue H 4, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brooks eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /36

    $449,995

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    43963 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This 5 bedroom, single story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Step inside to find a flowing, open floor plan filled with natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. With all bedrooms conveniently located on one level, this home provides easy access and flexibility for multi-generational living, guests, or a home office. Enjoy outdoor living in the

    Shelly Self RE/MAX All-Pro

    43963 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /6

    $27,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    41048 168th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $41,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    41048 168th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /45

      Est $556,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 E Avenue k4, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2525 E Avenue k4, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Averbeck LPT Realty

  • /36

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    43903 5th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This inviting two-story home offers the perfect balance of space and low-maintenance living. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, there is plenty of room for everyone to spread out.The interior features high ceilings that make the large living room feel even more open and bright. The kitchen is equally spacious, offering a comfortable dining area that serves as the natural hub of the

    Carlos Padilla Watson Realty

    43903 5th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 621 E Pondera St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    621 E Pondera St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,395

    Last Listing Agent Julian Madison PG & Associates Inc

    621 E Pondera St, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      45815 182nd St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      45815 182nd St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /46

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    1519 Michelle Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Charming Single-Story Home in a Quiet Lancaster Neighborhood!Welcome to 1519 Michelle Avenue a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,483 sq ft of inviting living space on a peaceful tree-lined street. This property combines comfort, style, and curb appeal, with a tile roof, manicured landscaping, and a welcoming front porch that sets the tone before you even step

    Cynthia Hernandez Family Realty & Associates

    1519 Michelle Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 15622 Mossdale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $293,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    15622 Mossdale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,016

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gideon HomeBased Realty

    15622 Mossdale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      43850 20th St E Unit 248, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      43850 20th St E Unit 248, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bebko Real Brokerage Technologies

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home