1,375

Recently Sold Homes in 93535

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    350 E Nugent St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,554

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    350 E Nugent St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3257 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $517,173 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3257 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    3257 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    43246 Palm Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,206

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    43246 Palm Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /40

    $10,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 E Vac Vic Ave L2 152 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $3,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith Allison James Estate & Homes

    0 E Vac Vic Ave L2 152 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /9

    $13,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    100 Ste Vic Avenue L7 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $6,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Rodio RE/MAX All-Pro

    100 Ste Vic Avenue L7 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /13

    $190,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1301 E Avenue I Unit 6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Fernandez Perez Elevate Real Estate

    1301 E Avenue I Unit 6, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 855 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $380,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    855 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,760

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Co

    855 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /20

    $489,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1010 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Condoll Aaron Condoll, Broker

    1010 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $25,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 E Avenue M Unit 25009433, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $10,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E Avenue M Unit 25009433, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    44432 Stanridge Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,448

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    44432 Stanridge Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $364,165 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    556 E Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,126

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Creese Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    556 E Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 555 Koufax Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $427,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    555 Koufax Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,701

    Last Listing Agent Julie Newman Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    555 Koufax Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43709 La Paz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $365,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    43709 La Paz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,744

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Flynt Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    43709 La Paz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3270 E Avenue J-3 Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $499,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3270 E Avenue J-3 Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    3270 E Avenue J-3 Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 15714 Greenrock Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $375,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15714 Greenrock Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,042

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Llanos California Premier Real Estate

    15714 Greenrock Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3625 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $505,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3625 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,663

    Last Listing Agent Julia Lombardi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    3625 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /13

    $150,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2330 E Avenue J 8 Unit 192, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rosales eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2330 E Avenue J 8 Unit 192, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3113 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $560,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3113 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,734

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA CALVILLO MAKEITHAPPEN REALTY

    3113 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 48 E Avenue H, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $30,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    48 E Avenue H, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $11,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Diamond Rodeo Realty

    48 E Avenue H, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 45001 Logue Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $280,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    45001 Logue Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,537

    Last Listing Agent Suzie herrera CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    45001 Logue Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $300,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    44250 Kirkland Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,259

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Livingston eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    44250 Kirkland Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 1810 E Jenner St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $440,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1810 E Jenner St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,868

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Santamaria-Alva Century 21 Masters

    1810 E Jenner St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /33

    $497,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3649 E Avenue h10, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,013

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Nevarez HomeBased Realty

    3649 E Avenue h10, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    0 W 45th Corner J Ave Unit ML82037702, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 38,250 Sq Ft
    • $29,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chow eXp Realty of California Inc

    0 W 45th Corner J Ave Unit ML82037702, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 44536 Benald St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $360,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    44536 Benald St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,483

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Castaneda Re/Max All-Pro

    44536 Benald St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43443 Jennifer Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $455,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    43443 Jennifer Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,648

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rodriguez Luxury Collective

    43443 Jennifer Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /8

    $559,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    44326 Homestead St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    KB Home Sonora

    44326 Homestead St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 2258 El Rio St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $489,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2258 El Rio St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,466

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Soriano Panorama Realty Services

    2258 El Rio St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /3

    $32,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Vic 50th Ste Ave Unit I, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $12,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Vic 50th Ste Ave Unit I, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    44525 Gillan Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,713

    Last Listing Agent Raul Deleon

    44525 Gillan Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43433 7th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $314,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    43433 7th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,925

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Penn Realty One Group West

    43433 7th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 E Vic 130 Stw Unit G4, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $1,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 E Vic 130 Stw Unit G4, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /47

    $540,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2541 E Avenue k3, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,605

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Averbeck LPT Realty

    2541 E Avenue k3, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 0 Avenue J6 48th St E Unit SR23199302, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Avenue J6 48th St E Unit SR23199302, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $9,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,500

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 Avenue J6 48th St E Unit SR23199302, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /11

    $475,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    42142 Valley Line Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 6.46 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    42142 Valley Line Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /12

    $370,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    44504 Watford Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,826

    Last Listing Agent Arcelia Torres Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    44504 Watford Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    43938 Delgado Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,682

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ruiz Century 21 Masters

    43938 Delgado Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /3

    $550,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1616 E Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Pacific Communities Pacific Lily

    1616 E Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43743 Bravo Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $470,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    43743 Bravo Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,855

    Last Listing Agent Art Harutyunyan A to Z Realty Group

    43743 Bravo Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home