4,028

Quartz Hill Homes

Section Image
    • 5021 W Avenue M-4, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      Est $523,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 W Avenue M-4, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5021 W Avenue M-4, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Avenue L 6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      0 W Avenue L 6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

    • 4664 Quartz Hill Rd, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      Est $774,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Quartz Hill Rd, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4664 Quartz Hill Rd, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Co

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Columbia Way Unit 243, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5711 Columbia Way Unit 243, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Gonzalez Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • 5711 Columbia Way Unit 180, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Columbia Way Unit 180, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5711 Columbia Way Unit 180, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Mattice Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $540,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      42421 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      42421 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ybarra Keller Williams The Lakes

    • 5711 Columbia Way Unit 94, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Columbia Way Unit 94, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5711 Columbia Way Unit 94, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kierra Murrell eXp Realty of California

    • 4674 Quartz Hill Rd, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      4674 Quartz Hill Rd, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      4674 Quartz Hill Rd, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Columbia Way, Quartz Hill, CA

      0 Columbia Way, Quartz Hill, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guillermina Janov Kasa Homes Realty

    • 4110 Rainer Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $650,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Rainer Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4110 Rainer Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4136 Rainer Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $679,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Rainer Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4136 Rainer Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    • /70

      Est $580,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      42220 Alicante St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42220 Alicante St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Pinon Elevate Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $671,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      41552 Sandalwood Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41552 Sandalwood Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /69

      Est $665,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      5754 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5754 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Mendoza RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $689,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      41502 51st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41502 51st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Eneriz-Semerenko RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $757,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Rela Way W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5035 Rela Way W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Meza Beverly & Company, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $509,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5132 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guillermina Janov Kasa Homes Realty

    • /61

      Est $841,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      43045 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43045 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $467,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      42555 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42555 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $908,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5616 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5616 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    • /60

      Est $721,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      5621 W Avenue m8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5621 W Avenue m8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $566,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      41530 Rimfield Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      41530 Rimfield Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $675,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      41542 Prairievista Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41542 Prairievista Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Paulauskas Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /27

      Est $459,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4564 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4564 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Baker James Baker Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $444,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      42513 Blossom Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42513 Blossom Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin McKinnon Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /39

      Est $513,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      42526 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42526 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Silva Keller Williams San Diego North Inland

    • 4614 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $710,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4614 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Wheaton Will Wheaton Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $536,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4548 W Avenue m6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4548 W Avenue m6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,800
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Creese Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • 42154 55th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $751,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      42154 55th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42154 55th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sargis Galstyan Galstar Realty

    • /38

      Est $486,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5213 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lydon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $494,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      41224 Medway Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      41224 Medway Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galier RE/MAX

    • 42417 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $646,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      42417 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42417 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $599,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      4546 W Avenue m12, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4546 W Avenue m12, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gold Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • /36

      Est $602,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      5131 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5131 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Julian Help U Sell Julian Team

    • /44

      Est $633,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      4773 W Avenue l12, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4773 W Avenue l12, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $547,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4521 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent B.J. Walton Antelope Valley Real Estate & Associates

    • /33

      Est $583,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W Avenue k14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5120 W Avenue k14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $440,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4812 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Economu eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $551,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      5235 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5235 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hernandez Family Realty & Associates

    • 4825 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $727,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4825 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Doyle Your Real Estate Pros Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home