3,236

Lancaster, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $759,564 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Moffett St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      170 Moffett St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Anderton Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /19

    $450,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft

    28 Fuller Ave, Lancaster, MA 01523

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this beautifully updated home at 28 Fuller Ave offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Enjoy a bright, open layout with a stunning new kitchen, updated baths, and thoughtfully designed living spaces ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Every detail has been refreshed, providing a turnkey opportunity for today’s buyer. Step

    The Diamond Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    28 Fuller Ave, Lancaster, MA 01523
  • /29

    $861,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    63 Settlers Path, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,491

    Last Listing Agent Rick Freeman Keller Williams Realty North Central

    63 Settlers Path, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /41

      Est $772,128 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Moffett St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      150 Moffett St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michalann Cosme Citylight Homes LLC

  • /42

    $1,049,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft

    228 Devonshire Way, Lancaster, MA 01523

    OFFER ACCEPTED: OPEN HOUSE CANCELED! Experience sophisticated & comfortable living in this stunning colonial! The main floor features a grand entrance w/cathedral ceiling, a sun-drenched kitchen w/center island, SS appliances, dining area & a walk-in pantry; an inviting family room w/gas fireplace & access to the expansive, multi-level deck, elegant living & dining rooms all with gorgeous

    Tish Dray Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    228 Devonshire Way, Lancaster, MA 01523
  • /31

    $560,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    651 Redtail Way Unit 32, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bakaysa Conway Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    651 Redtail Way Unit 32, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /39

      Est $846,109 Not Listed For Sale

      445 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      445 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

  • /5

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,900 per Acre

    0 Parker Rd, Lancaster, MA 01561

    One acre parcel 134 on plan rolling hills and picturesque stream water and sewer ln the street. Buyers to do their due diligence. Located nearby down-town shopping and restaurants. Being sold as raw land land can't be developed.

    Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    0 Parker Rd, Lancaster, MA 01561
  • /41

    $930,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    724 Old Union Turnpike, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,938

    Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    724 Old Union Turnpike, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /29

      Est $480,326 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      578 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Wright Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /41

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    329 Mill St, Lancaster, MA 01523

    Experience the perfect blend of classic character and thoughtful updates in this beautifully maintained home. The main level features hardwood floors throughout the dining room, office, and a massive 27-foot living room anchored by a bright bay window. The heart of the home is the open-concept kitchen, boasting elegant granite countertops and stainless appliances—perfect for entertaining. The

    My House Partners Team REMAX Executive Realty

    329 Mill St, Lancaster, MA 01523
  • /15

    $450,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    121 Sylvan Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,162

    Last Listing Agent Trish Marchetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    121 Sylvan Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /17

      Est $550,120 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Blue Heron Dr, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      501 Blue Heron Dr, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Casey Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /5

    $229,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    303 Ponakin Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    Opportunity to build a new home or renovated the exist house, nestled in a nice landscape of Lancaster, Massachusetts, the single-family residence at 303 Ponakin Rd, presents an opportunity to embrace a lifestyle of peaceful comfort. Built in 1900, this home holds the promise of enduring character. bring in your ideas for renovation to make the 1248 square feet of living area, you will have four

    Mario Neno Mega Realty Services

    303 Ponakin Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
  • /35

    $565,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    585 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,079

    Last Listing Agent Emma Weisman Keller Williams Realty North Central

    585 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /31

      Est $515,532 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Blue Heron Dr, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      450 Blue Heron Dr, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Molet Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /41

    $550,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19 Magnolia Ave, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,298

    Last Listing Agent Joe OLoughlin Jbo Home

    19 Magnolia Ave, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /33

      Est $780,042 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Settlers Path, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31 Settlers Path, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /42

    $960,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1292 Main St, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,682

    Last Listing Agent Jacky Foster Keller Williams Realty North Central

    1292 Main St, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /35

      Est $583,532 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lee St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Lee St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Roach Compass

  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    23 Bennett Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,920

    Last Listing Agent Deb Covino Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    23 Bennett Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /42

      Est $608,036 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      190 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gould Prospective Realty INC

  • /41

    $979,800 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    260 Fort Pond Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,486

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Straight Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    260 Fort Pond Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /20

      Est $493,205 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      336 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haschig Homes Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /30

    $309,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    290 Sterling St, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,648

    Last Listing Agent The Journey Group REMAX Executive Realty

    290 Sterling St, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /39

      Est $913,012 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Settlers Path, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      163 Settlers Path, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /36

    $585,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    742 Main & Barnes Ct, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Jerry Paen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    742 Main & Barnes Ct, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /33

      Est $669,648 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Bolton Station Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      290 Bolton Station Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Puzon MP Signature Realty LLC

  • /40

    $860,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    45 Fire Road 7, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,052

    Last Listing Agent Carey Carmisciano Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    45 Fire Road 7, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /42

      Est $434,639 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Mill Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Turer Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /37

    $670,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1116 George Hill Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,094

    Last Listing Agent Walter Ryan Realty Vision

    1116 George Hill Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /25

      Est $362,457 Not Listed For Sale

      61 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michalann Cosme Citylight Homes LLC

  • /15

    $395,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    75 Beach Ave, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,399

    Last Listing Agent Mark Giusto OWN IT

    75 Beach Ave, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /28

      Est $490,121 Not Listed For Sale

      47 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      47 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Healy Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /30

    $930,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    27 Runaway Brook Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,477

27 Runaway Brook Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /35

      Est $528,333 Not Listed For Sale

      68 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent cinthya velazquez Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /41

    $550,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18 Burbank Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,392

    Last Listing Agent Elise Martin Acres Away Realty, Inc.

    18 Burbank Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /13

      Est $404,730 Not Listed For Sale

      34 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 High Street Extension, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michalann Cosme Citylight Homes LLC

  • /42

    $430,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    502 Brockelman Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,717

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    502 Brockelman Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
    • /37

      Est $584,981 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Mill St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      207 Mill St, Lancaster, MA 01523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice MacDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home